4. PIVOVAR OHRADA liga

Vedoucí ligy: Libor Molt
Adresa: Husova 1b, 680 01 Boskovice
Telefon: +420 606 735 155
E-mail:  molt@lidokov.cz

4. PIVOVAR OHRADA liga

PořadíTýmZápasyVýhryRemízyProhrySkóre proSkóre protiBody
1AC Kozárov1100503
2SOKOL Chornice1100413
3OREL ROCK Boskovice1100433
4FC Sebranice 20021100323
5FC FULGUR Býkovice1010111
5PANTHERS Vanovice1010111
7FC Brťov1001340
8FC ARTIS Bedřichov1001230
9FC Spešov1001140
10TJ Křenov1001050

4. PIVOVAR OHRADA liga – rozlosování 2024

DatumUdálostČasVýsledkyDen zápasu
PANTHERS Vanovice - FC FULGUR Býkovice1
FC Sebranice 2002 - FC ARTIS Bedřichov1
FC Brťov - OREL ROCK Boskovice1
TJ Křenov - AC Kozárov1
FC Spešov - SOKOL Chornice1
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - AC Kozárov2
FC FULGUR Býkovice - TJ Křenov2
FC Sebranice 2002 - FC Spešov2
SOKOL Chornice - FC Brťov2
OREL ROCK Boskovice - PANTHERS Vanovice2
FC Brťov - FC Sebranice 20023
PANTHERS Vanovice - SOKOL Chornice3
AC Kozárov - FC FULGUR Býkovice3
FC Spešov - FC ARTIS Bedřichov3
TJ Křenov - OREL ROCK Boskovice3
FC Spešov - FC Brťov4
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - FC FULGUR Býkovice4
FC Sebranice 2002 - PANTHERS Vanovice4
SOKOL Chornice - TJ Křenov4
OREL ROCK Boskovice - AC Kozárov4
FC Brťov - FC ARTIS Bedřichov5
FC FULGUR Býkovice - OREL ROCK Boskovice5
AC Kozárov - SOKOL Chornice5
PANTHERS Vanovice - FC Spešov5
TJ Křenov - FC Sebranice 20025
FC Sebranice 2002 - AC Kozárov6
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - OREL ROCK Boskovice6
FC Brťov - PANTHERS Vanovice6
FC Spešov - TJ Křenov6
SOKOL Chornice - FC FULGUR Býkovice6
TJ Křenov - FC Brťov7
PANTHERS Vanovice - FC ARTIS Bedřichov7
AC Kozárov - FC Spešov7
FC FULGUR Býkovice - FC Sebranice 20027
OREL ROCK Boskovice - SOKOL Chornice7
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - SOKOL Chornice8
PANTHERS Vanovice - TJ Křenov8
FC Brťov - AC Kozárov8
FC Spešov - FC FULGUR Býkovice8
FC Sebranice 2002 - OREL ROCK Boskovice8
TJ Křenov - FC ARTIS Bedřichov9
AC Kozárov - PANTHERS Vanovice9
FC FULGUR Býkovice - FC Brťov9
SOKOL Chornice - FC Sebranice 20029
OREL ROCK Boskovice - FC Spešov9
FC FULGUR Býkovice - PANTHERS Vanovice10
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - FC Sebranice 200210
AC Kozárov - TJ Křenov10
SOKOL Chornice - FC Spešov10
OREL ROCK Boskovice - FC Brťov10
AC Kozárov - FC ARTIS Bedřichov11
TJ Křenov - FC FULGUR Býkovice11
FC Spešov - FC Sebranice 200211
PANTHERS Vanovice - OREL ROCK Boskovice11
FC Brťov - SOKOL Chornice11
FC FULGUR Býkovice - AC Kozárov12
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - FC Spešov12
FC Sebranice 2002 - FC Brťov12
SOKOL Chornice - PANTHERS Vanovice12
OREL ROCK Boskovice - TJ Křenov12
PANTHERS Vanovice - FC Sebranice 200213
AC Kozárov - OREL ROCK Boskovice13
TJ Křenov - SOKOL Chornice13
FC Brťov - FC Spešov13
FC FULGUR Býkovice - FC ARTIS Bedřichov13
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - FC Brťov14
FC Sebranice 2002 - TJ Křenov14
FC Spešov - PANTHERS Vanovice14
SOKOL Chornice - AC Kozárov14
OREL ROCK Boskovice - FC FULGUR Býkovice14
FC FULGUR Býkovice - SOKOL Chornice15
PANTHERS Vanovice - FC Brťov15
TJ Křenov - FC Spešov15
AC Kozárov - FC Sebranice 200215
OREL ROCK Boskovice - FC ARTIS Bedřichov15
FC Brťov - TJ Křenov16
FC Spešov - AC Kozárov16
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - PANTHERS Vanovice16
FC Sebranice 2002 - FC FULGUR Býkovice16
SOKOL Chornice - OREL ROCK Boskovice16
AC Kozárov - FC Brťov17
FC FULGUR Býkovice - FC Spešov17
TJ Křenov - PANTHERS Vanovice17
SOKOL Chornice - FC ARTIS Bedřichov17
OREL ROCK Boskovice - FC Sebranice 200217
PANTHERS Vanovice - AC Kozárov18
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - TJ Křenov18
FC Spešov - OREL ROCK Boskovice18
FC Sebranice 2002 - SOKOL Chornice18
FC Brťov - FC FULGUR Býkovice18