1. liga

Vedoucí ligy: Miroslav Švancara
Adresa: Luční 301, 569 02 Březová nad Svitavou
Telefon: +420 731 231 510
E-mail: mir.svancara@seznam.cz

EVIDENCE SOUTĚŽE

1. liga

PořadíTýmZápasyVýhryRemízyProhrySkóre proSkóre protiBody
1SK VIKTORIA Suchý9900932527
2TJ OREL Boskovice9612504119
3FC MICROTEX Lomnice9603402118
4BK SADROS Boskovice9513917516
5FC Rašov9423504914
6CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic9414202213
7M.K. Louka930649629
8FC KVASAR Černá Hora921640667
9SK MORAVAN Svitávka921630617
10FC Lysice901826671

1. liga – rozlosování 2024

DatumUdálostČasVýsledkyDen zápasu
BK SADROS Boskovice - FC Lysice1
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic1
FC Rašov - FC MICROTEX Lomnice1
M.K. Louka - SK VIKTORIA Suchý1
TJ OREL Boskovice - FC KVASAR Černá Hora1
FC Lysice - SK MORAVAN Svitávka2
CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - TJ OREL Boskovice2
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - M.K. Louka2
FC Rašov - BK SADROS Boskovice2
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - SK VIKTORIA Suchý2
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FC Rašov3
M.K. Louka - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic3
TJ OREL Boskovice - FC Lysice3
BK SADROS Boskovice - FC MICROTEX Lomnice3
SK VIKTORIA Suchý - FC KVASAR Černá Hora3
CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - SK VIKTORIA Suchý4
FC Lysice - M.K. Louka4
FC Rašov - TJ OREL Boskovice4
BK SADROS Boskovice - SK MORAVAN Svitávka4
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FC KVASAR Černá Hora4
M.K. Louka - FC Rašov5
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic5
SK VIKTORIA Suchý - FC Lysice5
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FC MICROTEX Lomnice5
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - TJ OREL Boskovice6
FC Lysice - FC KVASAR Černá Hora6
FC Rašov - SK VIKTORIA Suchý6
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic6
M.K. Louka - SK MORAVAN Svitávka7
TJ OREL Boskovice - FC MICROTEX Lomnice7
CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - FC Lysice7
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - FC Rašov7
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - SK VIKTORIA Suchý8
FC Rašov - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic8
TJ OREL Boskovice - M.K. Louka8
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FC Lysice8
BK SADROS Boskovice - FC KVASAR Černá Hora8
SK VIKTORIA Suchý - BK SADROS Boskovice7
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - SK MORAVAN Svitávka9
TJ OREL Boskovice - BK SADROS Boskovice5
BK SADROS Boskovice - M.K. Louka6
FC Lysice - FC Rašov9
M.K. Louka - FC MICROTEX Lomnice9
CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - BK SADROS Boskovice9
SK VIKTORIA Suchý - TJ OREL Boskovice9
FC Lysice - BK SADROS Boskovice10
CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - SK MORAVAN Svitávka10
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FC Rašov10
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - TJ OREL Boskovice10
SK VIKTORIA Suchý - M.K. Louka10
M.K. Louka - FC KVASAR Černá Hora11
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FC Lysice11
TJ OREL Boskovice - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic11
BK SADROS Boskovice - FC Rašov11
SK VIKTORIA Suchý - FC MICROTEX Lomnice11
FC Lysice - TJ OREL Boskovice12
FC Rašov - SK MORAVAN Svitávka12
CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - M.K. Louka12
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - SK VIKTORIA Suchý12
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - BK SADROS Boskovice12
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - BK SADROS Boskovice13
M.K. Louka - FC Lysice13
TJ OREL Boskovice - FC Rašov13
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - FC MICROTEX Lomnice13
SK VIKTORIA Suchý - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic13
FC Rašov - M.K. Louka14
FC Lysice - SK VIKTORIA Suchý14
CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - FC KVASAR Černá Hora14
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - SK MORAVAN Svitávka14
BK SADROS Boskovice - TJ OREL Boskovice14
M.K. Louka - BK SADROS Boskovice15
CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - FC MICROTEX Lomnice15
TJ OREL Boskovice - SK MORAVAN Svitávka15
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - FC Lysice15
SK VIKTORIA Suchý - FC Rašov15
FC Lysice - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic16
FC Rašov - FC KVASAR Černá Hora16
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - M.K. Louka16
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - TJ OREL Boskovice16
BK SADROS Boskovice - SK VIKTORIA Suchý16
FC Lysice - FC MICROTEX Lomnice17
M.K. Louka - TJ OREL Boskovice17
CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - FC Rašov17
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - BK SADROS Boskovice17
SK VIKTORIA Suchý - SK MORAVAN Svitávka17
FC Rašov - FC Lysice18
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FC KVASAR Černá Hora18
TJ OREL Boskovice - SK VIKTORIA Suchý18
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - M.K. Louka18
BK SADROS Boskovice - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic18