5. liga

Vedoucí ligy: Pavel Zemach
Adresa: Průchodní 2, 679 61 Letovice
Telefon: +420 721 961 361
E-mail: pavelzemach@gmail.com

5. liga

PořadíTýmZápasyVýhryRemízyProhrySkóre proSkóre protiBody
1FC BAYERN Míchov11001013
2FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko1100803
342 BLEND TEAM (Valchov)21011583
4FC Brumov1100923
5TJ JISKRA Brodek u Konice2101843
6FK Obora1100213
7TJ Ostrov u Macochy1001290
8MK Šerkovice1001080
9TJ K20 Šošůvka10011100
10FC ROMA Olešnice10011130

5. liga – rozlosování 2024

DatumUdálostČasVýsledkyDen zápasu
FK Obora - TJ JISKRA Brodek u Konice1
42 BLEND TEAM (Valchov) - FC ROMA Olešnice1
FC BAYERN Míchov - TJ K20 Šošůvka1
FC Brumov - TJ Ostrov u Macochy1
FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko - MK Šerkovice1
TJ JISKRA Brodek u Konice - 42 BLEND TEAM (Valchov)2
FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko - FK Obora2
MK Šerkovice - TJ K20 Šošůvka2
TJ Ostrov u Macochy - FC BAYERN Míchov2
FC ROMA Olešnice - FC Brumov2
42 BLEND TEAM (Valchov) - FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko3
TJ K20 Šošůvka - TJ Ostrov u Macochy3
FC BAYERN Míchov - FC ROMA Olešnice3
FK Obora - MK Šerkovice3
FC Brumov - TJ JISKRA Brodek u Konice3
FK Obora - 42 BLEND TEAM (Valchov)4
FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko - FC Brumov4
MK Šerkovice - TJ Ostrov u Macochy4
FC ROMA Olešnice - TJ K20 Šošůvka4
TJ JISKRA Brodek u Konice - FC BAYERN Míchov4
TJ K20 Šošůvka - TJ JISKRA Brodek u Konice5
FC BAYERN Míchov - FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko5
42 BLEND TEAM (Valchov) - MK Šerkovice5
TJ Ostrov u Macochy - FC ROMA Olešnice5
FC Brumov - FK Obora5
FK Obora - FC BAYERN Míchov6
42 BLEND TEAM (Valchov) - FC Brumov6
FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko - TJ K20 Šošůvka6
MK Šerkovice - FC ROMA Olešnice6
TJ JISKRA Brodek u Konice - TJ Ostrov u Macochy6
FC BAYERN Míchov - 42 BLEND TEAM (Valchov)7
TJ K20 Šošůvka - FK Obora7
TJ Ostrov u Macochy - FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko7
FC ROMA Olešnice - TJ JISKRA Brodek u Konice7
FC Brumov - MK Šerkovice7
42 BLEND TEAM (Valchov) - TJ K20 Šošůvka8
FK Obora - TJ Ostrov u Macochy8
MK Šerkovice - TJ JISKRA Brodek u Konice8
FC Brumov - FC BAYERN Míchov8
FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko - FC ROMA Olešnice8
TJ K20 Šošůvka - FC Brumov9
FC BAYERN Míchov - MK Šerkovice9
TJ Ostrov u Macochy - 42 BLEND TEAM (Valchov)9
FC ROMA Olešnice - FK Obora9
TJ JISKRA Brodek u Konice - FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko9
TJ K20 Šošůvka - FC BAYERN Míchov10
TJ JISKRA Brodek u Konice - FK Obora10
TJ Ostrov u Macochy - FC Brumov10
MK Šerkovice - FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko10
FC ROMA Olešnice - 42 BLEND TEAM (Valchov)10
42 BLEND TEAM (Valchov) - TJ JISKRA Brodek u Konice11
FK Obora - FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko11
FC BAYERN Míchov - TJ Ostrov u Macochy11
TJ K20 Šošůvka - MK Šerkovice11
FC Brumov - FC ROMA Olešnice11
FC ROMA Olešnice - FC BAYERN Míchov12
TJ JISKRA Brodek u Konice - FC Brumov12
TJ Ostrov u Macochy - TJ K20 Šošůvka12
MK Šerkovice - FK Obora12
FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko - 42 BLEND TEAM (Valchov)12
42 BLEND TEAM (Valchov) - FK Obora13
FC BAYERN Míchov - TJ JISKRA Brodek u Konice13
TJ K20 Šošůvka - FC ROMA Olešnice13
TJ Ostrov u Macochy - MK Šerkovice13
FC Brumov - FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko13
FK Obora - FC Brumov14
TJ JISKRA Brodek u Konice - TJ K20 Šošůvka14
FC ROMA Olešnice - TJ Ostrov u Macochy14
MK Šerkovice - 42 BLEND TEAM (Valchov)14
FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko - FC BAYERN Míchov14
TJ K20 Šošůvka - FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko15
FC BAYERN Míchov - FK Obora15
TJ Ostrov u Macochy - TJ JISKRA Brodek u Konice15
FC ROMA Olešnice - MK Šerkovice15
FC Brumov - 42 BLEND TEAM (Valchov)15
42 BLEND TEAM (Valchov) - FC BAYERN Míchov16
FK Obora - TJ K20 Šošůvka16
FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko - TJ Ostrov u Macochy16
TJ JISKRA Brodek u Konice - FC ROMA Olešnice16
MK Šerkovice - FC Brumov16
TJ K20 Šošůvka - 42 BLEND TEAM (Valchov)17
FC BAYERN Míchov - FC Brumov17
FC ROMA Olešnice - FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko17
TJ JISKRA Brodek u Konice - MK Šerkovice17
TJ Ostrov u Macochy - FK Obora17
42 BLEND TEAM (Valchov) - TJ Ostrov u Macochy18
FK Obora - FC ROMA Olešnice18
MK Šerkovice - FC BAYERN Míchov18
FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko - TJ JISKRA Brodek u Konice18
FC Brumov - TJ K20 Šošůvka18