2. liga – rozlosování 2018

2. liga – rozlosování 2018

DatumUtkáníČasVýsledkyHřištěKolo
2018-04-20 17:30:0020.4.2018 FC Světlá - FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY 17:30:0017:306 - 0Světlá1
2018-04-14 16:00:0014.4.2018 AC Okrouhlá - FK Rudná 16:00:0016:004 - 3Okrouhlá1
2018-04-14 16:00:0014.4.2018 KANAP Karolín - AC Kozárov 16:00:0016:003 - 1Karolín1
2018-04-14 16:00:0014.4.2018 FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - volné kolo 16:00:00Zrušeno-1
2018-04-14 16:00:0014.4.2018 AJETO Adamov - FC Rašov 16:00:0016:000 - 3Adamov1
2018-04-14 16:00:0014.4.2018 volné kolo - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu 16:00:00Zrušeno-1
2018-04-21 16:00:0021.4.2018 KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - FC Světlá 16:00:0016:006 - 0Újezd u Kunštátu2
2018-04-22 10:00:0022.4.2018 volné kolo - AJETO Adamov 10:00:00Zrušeno-2
2018-04-21 16:00:0021.4.2018 AC Okrouhlá - KANAP Karolín 16:00:0016:002 - 1Okrouhlá2
2018-04-21 16:00:0021.4.2018 FK Rudná - FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY 16:00:0016:003 - 1Rudná2
2018-04-21 16:00:0021.4.2018 FC Rašov - volné kolo 16:00:00Zrušeno-2
2018-04-21 16:00:0021.4.2018 AC Kozárov - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí 16:00:0016:008 - 1Kozárov2
2018-04-28 16:00:0028.4.2018 KANAP Karolín - FK Rudná 16:00:0016:005 - 3Karolín3
2018-04-28 16:00:0028.4.2018  16:00:00Zrušeno-3
2018-04-28 16:00:0028.4.2018 FC Světlá - FC Rašov 16:00:0016:003 - 5Světlá3
2018-04-28 16:00:0028.4.2018 FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - AC Okrouhlá 16:00:0016:002 - 2Pořící3
2018-04-28 16:00:0028.4.2018 AJETO Adamov - AC Kozárov 16:00:0016:001 - 0Adamov3
2018-04-29 10:00:0029.4.2018 FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu 10:00:0010:001 - 8Boskovice3
2018-05-05 17:00:005.5.2018 AC Okrouhlá - AJETO Adamov 17:00:0017:008 - 0Okrouhlá4
2018-05-05 17:00:005.5.2018 FK Rudná - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu 17:00:0017:001 - 5Rudná4
2018-05-11 18:00:0011.5.2018 KANAP Karolín - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí 18:00:0018:004 - 6Karolín4
2018-05-06 10:00:006.5.2018 volné kolo - FC Světlá 10:00:00Zrušeno-4
2018-05-05 17:00:005.5.2018 FC Rašov - FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY 17:00:0017:002 - 4ZŠ Lomnice4
2018-05-05 17:00:005.5.2018 AC Kozárov - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-4
2018-05-12 17:00:0012.5.2018 FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - FK Rudná 17:00:0017:003 - 3Pořící5
2018-05-10 18:00:0010.5.2018 FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY - volné kolo 18:00:00Zrušeno-5
2018-05-12 17:00:0012.5.2018 FC Světlá - AC Kozárov 17:00:0017:001 - 1Světlá5
2018-05-12 17:00:0012.5.2018 AJETO Adamov - KANAP Karolín 17:00:0017:001 - 1Adamov5
2018-05-12 17:00:0012.5.2018 KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - FC Rašov 17:00:0017:005 - 0 (K)Újezd u Kunštátu5
2018-05-12 17:00:0012.5.2018 volné kolo - AC Okrouhlá 17:00:00Zrušeno-5
2018-05-19 17:00:0019.5.2018 FK Rudná - FC Rašov 17:00:0017:001 - 3Rudná6
2018-05-19 17:00:0019.5.2018 FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - AJETO Adamov 17:00:0017:000 - 1Pořící6
2018-05-19 17:00:0019.5.2018 AC Kozárov - FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY 17:00:0017:005 - 3Kozárov6
2018-05-19 17:00:0019.5.2018 FC Světlá - AC Okrouhlá 17:00:0017:001 - 4Okrouhlá6
2018-05-19 17:00:0019.5.2018 KANAP Karolín - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-6
2018-05-20 10:00:0020.5.2018 volné kolo - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu 10:00:00Zrušeno-6
2018-05-26 17:00:0026.5.2018 AJETO Adamov - FK Rudná 17:00:0017:001 - 0Adamov7
2018-05-26 17:00:0026.5.2018 FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-7
2018-06-06 18:00:006.6.2018 FC Světlá - KANAP Karolín 18:00:0018:005 - 3Světlá7
2018-05-26 17:00:0026.5.2018 FC Rašov - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-7
2018-05-26 17:00:0026.5.2018 KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - AC Kozárov 17:00:0017:002 - 1Újezd u Kunštátu7
2018-05-27 10:00:0027.5.2018 FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY - AC Okrouhlá 10:00:0010:000 - 10Boskovice7
2018-06-02 17:00:002.6.2018 FK Rudná - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-8
2018-06-02 17:00:002.6.2018 AC Kozárov - FC Rašov 17:00:0017:000 - 4Kozárov8
2018-06-02 17:00:002.6.2018 AC Okrouhlá - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu 17:00:0017:001 - 1Okrouhlá8
2018-06-02 17:00:002.6.2018 KANAP Karolín - FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY 17:00:0017:004 - 2Karolín8
2018-06-02 17:00:002.6.2018 FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - FC Světlá 17:00:0017:002 - 1Pořící8
2018-06-02 17:00:002.6.2018 AJETO Adamov - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-8
2018-06-09 17:00:009.6.2018 volné kolo - FK Rudná 17:00:00Zrušeno-9
2018-06-09 17:00:009.6.2018 AJETO Adamov - FC Světlá 17:00:0017:002 - 0Adamov9
2018-06-09 17:00:009.6.2018 FC Rašov - AC Okrouhlá 17:00:0017:002 - 3ZŠ Lomnice9
2018-06-13 19:00:0013.6.2018 KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - KANAP Karolín 19:00:0019:007 - 1Újezd u Kunštátu9
2018-06-10 10:00:0010.6.2018 FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí 10:00:0010:009 - 2Boskovice9
2018-06-10 10:00:0010.6.2018 volné kolo - AC Kozárov 10:00:00Zrušeno-9
2018-06-16 17:00:0016.6.2018 FK Rudná - AC Kozárov 17:00:0017:001 - 0Rudná10
2018-06-16 17:00:0016.6.2018 AC Okrouhlá - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-10
2018-06-22 18:00:0022.6.2018 KANAP Karolín - FC Rašov 18:00:0018:003 - 2Karolín10
2018-06-16 17:00:0016.6.2018 FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu 17:00:0017:001 - 3Pořící10
2018-06-22 18:00:0022.6.2018 AJETO Adamov - FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY 18:00:0018:001 - 3Adamov10
2018-06-16 17:00:0016.6.2018 volné kolo - FC Světlá 17:00:00Zrušeno-10
2018-06-23 17:00:0023.6.2018 FC Světlá - FK Rudná 17:00:0017:001 - 3Světlá11
2018-06-30 17:00:0030.6.2018 AC Kozárov - AC Okrouhlá 17:00:0017:003 - 0Kozárov11
2018-06-30 17:00:0030.6.2018 KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - AJETO Adamov 17:00:0017:002 - 2Újezd u Kunštátu11
2018-06-23 17:00:0023.6.2018 FC Rašov - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí 17:00:0017:006 - 4ZŠ Lomnice11
2018-07-01 10:00:001.7.2018 volné kolo - KANAP Karolín 10:00:00Zrušeno-11
2018-07-01 10:00:001.7.2018 FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY - volné kolo 10:00:00Zrušeno-11
2018-08-11 17:00:0011.8.2018 FK Rudná - AC Okrouhlá 17:00:0017:002 - 3Rudná12
2018-08-11 17:00:0011.8.2018 AC Kozárov - KANAP Karolín 17:00:0017:004 - 1Kozárov12
2018-08-11 17:00:0011.8.2018 KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-12
2018-08-11 17:00:0011.8.2018 FC Rašov - AJETO Adamov 17:00:0017:008 - 1ZŠ Lomnice12
2018-08-12 10:00:0012.8.2018 volné kolo - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí 10:00:00Zrušeno-12
2018-08-15 19:00:0015.8.2018 FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY - FC Světlá 19:00:0019:008 - 1Boskovice12
2018-08-18 17:00:0018.8.2018 AJETO Adamov - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-13
2018-08-18 17:00:0018.8.2018 FC Světlá - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu 17:00:0017:002 - 1Světlá13
2018-08-18 17:00:0018.8.2018 volné kolo - FC Rašov 17:00:00Zrušeno-13
2018-08-18 17:00:0018.8.2018 KANAP Karolín - AC Okrouhlá 17:00:0017:002 - 4Karolín13
2018-08-18 17:00:0018.8.2018 FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - AC Kozárov 17:00:00Postponed-Pořící13
2018-08-19 10:00:0019.8.2018 FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY - FK Rudná 10:00:0010:003 - 2Boskovice13
2018-08-25 17:00:0025.8.2018 FK Rudná - KANAP Karolín 17:00:0017:00-Rudná14
2018-08-25 17:00:0025.8.2018 AC Okrouhlá - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí 17:00:0017:00-Okrouhlá14
2018-08-25 17:00:0025.8.2018 AC Kozárov - AJETO Adamov 17:00:0017:00-Kozárov14
2018-08-25 17:00:0025.8.2018 KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY 17:00:0017:00-Újezd u Kunštátu14
2018-08-25 17:00:0025.8.2018 FC Rašov - FC Světlá 17:00:0017:00-ZŠ Lomnice14
2018-08-26 10:00:0026.8.2018  10:00:00Zrušeno-14
2018-09-01 17:00:001.9.2018 KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - FK Rudná 17:00:0017:00-Újezd u Kunštátu15
2018-09-01 17:00:001.9.2018 FC Světlá - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-15
2018-09-01 17:00:001.9.2018 FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - KANAP Karolín 17:00:0017:00-Pořící15
2018-09-01 17:00:001.9.2018 volné kolo - AC Kozárov 17:00:00Zrušeno-15
2018-09-01 17:00:001.9.2018 AJETO Adamov - AC Okrouhlá 17:00:0017:00-Adamov15
2018-09-02 10:00:002.9.2018 FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY - FC Rašov 10:00:0010:00-Boskovice15
2018-09-08 17:00:008.9.2018 FK Rudná - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí 17:00:0017:00-Rudná16
2018-09-08 17:00:008.9.2018 KANAP Karolín - AJETO Adamov 17:00:0017:00-Karolín16
2018-09-08 17:00:008.9.2018 AC Okrouhlá - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-16
2018-09-08 17:00:008.9.2018 AC Kozárov - FC Světlá 17:00:0017:00-Kozárov16
2018-09-08 17:00:008.9.2018 FC Rašov - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu 17:00:0017:00-ZŠ Lomnice16
2018-09-09 10:00:009.9.2018 volné kolo - FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY 10:00:00Zrušeno-16
2018-09-15 17:00:0015.9.2018 FC Rašov - FK Rudná 17:00:0017:00-ZŠ Lomnice17
2018-09-15 17:00:0015.9.2018 AJETO Adamov - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí 17:00:0017:00-Adamov17
2018-09-15 17:00:0015.9.2018 KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-17
2018-09-15 17:00:0015.9.2018 FC Světlá - AC Okrouhlá 17:00:0017:00-Světlá17
2018-09-15 17:00:0015.9.2018 volné kolo - KANAP Karolín 17:00:00Zrušeno-17
2018-09-16 10:00:0016.9.2018 FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY - AC Kozárov 10:00:0010:00-Boskovice17
2018-09-22 17:00:0022.9.2018 FK Rudná - AJETO Adamov 17:00:0017:00-Rudná18
2018-09-22 17:00:0022.9.2018 FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-Pořící18
2018-09-22 17:00:0022.9.2018 KANAP Karolín - FC Světlá 17:00:0017:00-Karolín18
2018-09-22 17:00:0022.9.2018 AC Okrouhlá - FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY 17:00:0017:00-Okrouhlá18
2018-09-22 17:00:0022.9.2018 AC Kozárov - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu 17:00:0017:00-Kozárov18
2018-09-23 10:00:0023.9.2018 volné kolo - FC Rašov 10:00:00Zrušeno-18
2018-09-29 17:00:0029.9.2018 volné kolo - AJETO Adamov 17:00:00Zrušeno-19
2018-09-29 17:00:0029.9.2018 FC Rašov - AC Kozárov 17:00:0017:00-ZŠ Lomnice19
2018-09-29 17:00:0029.9.2018 KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - AC Okrouhlá 17:00:0017:00-Újezd u Kunštátu19
2018-09-29 17:00:0029.9.2018 FC Světlá - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí 17:00:0017:00-Světlá19
2018-09-30 10:00:0030.9.2018 FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY - KANAP Karolín 10:00:0010:00-Boskovice19
2018-09-30 10:00:0030.9.2018 volné kolo - FK Rudná 10:00:00Zrušeno-19
2018-10-06 16:00:006.10.2018 FK Rudná - volné kolo 16:00:00Zrušeno-20
2018-10-06 16:00:006.10.2018 FC Světlá - AJETO Adamov 16:00:0016:00-Světlá20
2018-10-06 16:00:006.10.2018 AC Okrouhlá - FC Rašov 16:00:0016:00-Okrouhlá20
2018-10-06 16:00:006.10.2018 KANAP Karolín - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu 16:00:0016:00-Karolín20
2018-10-06 16:00:006.10.2018 FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY 16:00:0016:00-Pořící20
2018-10-06 16:00:006.10.2018 AC Kozárov - volné kolo 16:00:00Zrušeno-20
2018-10-13 16:00:0013.10.2018 AC Kozárov - FK Rudná 16:00:0016:00-Kozárov21
2018-10-13 16:00:0013.10.2018 FC Světlá - volné kolo 16:00:00Zrušeno-21
2018-10-13 16:00:0013.10.2018 FC Rašov - KANAP Karolín 16:00:0016:00-ZŠ Lomnice21
2018-10-13 16:00:0013.10.2018 KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí 16:00:0016:00-Újezd u Kunštátu21
2018-10-14 10:00:0014.10.2018 FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY - AJETO Adamov 10:00:0010:00-Boskovice21
2018-10-14 10:00:0014.10.2018 volné kolo - AC Okrouhlá 10:00:00Zrušeno-21
2018-10-20 16:00:0020.10.2018 FK Rudná - FC Světlá 16:00:0016:00-Rudná22
2018-10-20 16:00:0020.10.2018 AC Okrouhlá - AC Kozárov 16:00:0016:00-Okrouhlá22
2018-10-20 16:00:0020.10.2018 AJETO Adamov - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu 16:00:0016:00-Adamov22
2018-10-20 16:00:0020.10.2018 FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - FC Rašov 16:00:0016:00-Pořící22
2018-10-20 16:00:0020.10.2018 KANAP Karolín - volné kolo 16:00:00Zrušeno-22
2018-10-20 16:00:0020.10.2018 volné kolo - FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY 16:00:00Zrušeno-22