1. liga – ligová tabulka 2019

1. liga – ligová tabulka 2019

PořadíKlubZápasyVýhryRemízyProhrySkóre proSkóre protiBody
1SK VIKTORIA Suchý2018111655355
2BK SADROS Boskovice2016041548448
3LPP Lhota u Lysic2014151297643
4KMK Újezd u Kunštátu201046666634
5ARSENAL Lomnice201028667032
6TJ SOKOL Křetín20938677830
7FC KVASAR Černá Hora20929657729
8FK Rozhraní209011748227
9TJ OREL Boskovice204214639914
10FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota202018531386
11FC FULGUR Býkovice201118431224