ZÁKLADNÍ soutěž – seznam zápasů 2016

ZÁKLADNÍ soutěž – seznam zápasů 2016

DatumUtkáníČasVýsledkyHřištěKolo
2016-04-09 16:00:009.4.2016 ARTÉZIA Štěchov - FK PENZION ARTIS 16:00:0016:003 - 0Štěchov1
2016-04-09 16:00:009.4.2016 FK Obora - FC Sebranice 2002 16:00:0016:000 - 5Obora1
2016-04-09 16:00:009.4.2016 FC Brťov - FC Vítějeves 16:00:0016:002 - 1Brťov1
2016-04-09 16:00:009.4.2016 OREL ROCK Boskovice - FC ROMA Olešnice 16:00:0016:005 - 3Bce, Čížovky1
2016-04-10 10:00:0010.4.2016 FC Študlov - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko 10:00:0010:003 - 1Študlov1
2016-04-23 16:00:0023.4.2016 FK PENZION ARTIS - FC Vítějeves 16:00:0016:001 - 3Bedřichov2
2016-04-23 16:00:0023.4.2016 ARTÉZIA Štěchov - FK Obora 16:00:0016:000 - 0Štěchov2
2016-04-23 16:00:0023.4.2016 JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - OREL ROCK Boskovice 16:00:0016:002 - 5Blansko2
2016-04-23 16:00:0023.4.2016 FC Sebranice 2002 - FC Študlov 16:00:0016:006 - 2Sebranice2
2016-04-24 10:00:0024.4.2016 FC ROMA Olešnice - FC Brťov 10:00:0010:003 - 6Olešnice2
2016-04-30 16:00:0030.4.2016 FK Obora - FK PENZION ARTIS 16:00:0016:004 - 2Obora3
2016-04-30 16:00:0030.4.2016 FC Vítějeves - FC ROMA Olešnice 16:00:0016:001 - 3FC Vítějeves3
2016-04-30 16:00:0030.4.2016 OREL ROCK Boskovice - FC Sebranice 2002 16:00:0016:004 - 2Bce, Čížovky3
2016-04-30 16:00:0030.4.2016 FC Brťov - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko 16:00:0016:002 - 0Brťov3
2016-05-01 10:00:001.5.2016 FC Študlov - ARTÉZIA Štěchov 10:00:0010:002 - 8Študlov3
2016-05-07 17:00:007.5.2016 FK PENZION ARTIS - FC ROMA Olešnice 17:00:0017:002 - 0Bedřichov4
2016-05-07 17:00:007.5.2016 JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - FC Vítějeves 17:00:0017:002 - 2Blansko4
2016-05-07 17:00:007.5.2016 FC Sebranice 2002 - FC Brťov 17:00:0017:004 - 1Sebranice4
2016-05-07 17:00:007.5.2016 ARTÉZIA Štěchov - OREL ROCK Boskovice 17:00:0017:002 - 3Štěchov4
2016-05-07 17:00:007.5.2016 FK Obora - FC Študlov 17:00:0017:004 - 5Obora4
2016-05-14 17:00:0014.5.2016 FC Vítějeves - FC Sebranice 2002 17:00:0017:001 - 4FC Vítějeves5
2016-05-14 17:00:0014.5.2016 OREL ROCK Boskovice - FK Obora 17:00:0017:006 - 1Bce, Čížovky5
2016-05-14 17:00:0014.5.2016 ARTÉZIA Štěchov - FC Brťov 17:00:0017:003 - 2Štěchov5
2016-05-15 10:00:0015.5.2016 FC Študlov - FK PENZION ARTIS 10:00:0010:004 - 1Študlov5
2016-05-15 10:00:0015.5.2016 FC ROMA Olešnice - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko 10:00:0010:004 - 2Olešnice5
2016-05-21 17:00:0021.5.2016 FK PENZION ARTIS - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko 17:00:0017:000 - 0Bedřichov6
2016-05-21 17:00:0021.5.2016 FC Sebranice 2002 - FC ROMA Olešnice 17:00:0017:006 - 1Sebranice6
2016-05-21 17:00:0021.5.2016 ARTÉZIA Štěchov - FC Vítějeves 17:00:0017:006 - 0Štěchov6
2016-05-21 17:00:0021.5.2016 FK Obora - FC Brťov 17:00:0017:003 - 2Obora6
2016-05-22 10:00:0022.5.2016 FC Študlov - OREL ROCK Boskovice 10:00:0010:004 - 5Študlov6
2016-06-04 17:00:004.6.2016 OREL ROCK Boskovice - FK PENZION ARTIS 17:00:0017:0015 - 0Bce, Čížovky7
2016-06-04 17:00:004.6.2016 FC Brťov - FC Študlov 17:00:0017:005 - 4Brťov7
2016-06-04 17:00:004.6.2016 FC Vítějeves - FK Obora 17:00:0017:005 - 1FC Vítějeves7
2016-06-04 17:00:004.6.2016 JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - FC Sebranice 2002 17:00:0017:003 - 3Blansko7
2016-06-05 10:00:005.6.2016 FC ROMA Olešnice - ARTÉZIA Štěchov 10:00:0010:001 - 1Olešnice7
2016-06-11 17:00:0011.6.2016 FK PENZION ARTIS - FC Sebranice 2002 17:00:0017:001 - 3Bedřichov8
2016-06-11 17:00:0011.6.2016 ARTÉZIA Štěchov - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko 17:00:0017:002 - 1Štěchov8
2016-06-11 17:00:0011.6.2016 FK Obora - FC ROMA Olešnice 17:00:0017:008 - 2Obora8
2016-06-11 17:00:0011.6.2016 OREL ROCK Boskovice - FC Brťov 17:00:0017:001 - 2Bce, Čížovky8
2016-06-12 10:00:0012.6.2016 FC Študlov - FC Vítějeves 10:00:0010:001 - 2Študlov8
2016-06-18 17:00:0018.6.2016 FK PENZION ARTIS - FC Brťov 17:00:0017:001 - 1Bedřichov9
2016-06-18 17:00:0018.6.2016 FC Vítějeves - OREL ROCK Boskovice 17:00:0017:001 - 3FC Vítějeves9
2016-06-18 17:00:0018.6.2016 FC Sebranice 2002 - ARTÉZIA Štěchov 17:00:0017:002 - 3Sebranice9
2016-06-18 17:00:0018.6.2016 JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - FK Obora 17:00:0017:001 - 2Blansko9
2016-06-19 10:00:0019.6.2016 FC ROMA Olešnice - FC Študlov 10:00:0010:003 - 3Olešnice9
2016-08-20 17:00:0020.8.2016 FK PENZION ARTIS - ARTÉZIA Štěchov 17:00:0017:001 - 6Bedřichov10
2016-08-20 17:00:0020.8.2016 FC Sebranice 2002 - FK Obora 17:00:0017:002 - 1Sebranice10
2016-08-20 17:00:0020.8.2016 FC Vítějeves - FC Brťov 17:00:0017:005 - 3FC Vítějeves10
2016-08-20 17:00:0020.8.2016 JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - FC Študlov 17:00:0017:005 - 0Blansko10
2016-08-21 10:00:0021.8.2016 FC ROMA Olešnice - OREL ROCK Boskovice 10:00:0010:002 - 5Olešnice10
2016-08-27 17:00:0027.8.2016 FC Vítějeves - FK PENZION ARTIS 17:00:0017:003 - 0FC Vítějeves11
2016-08-27 17:00:0027.8.2016 FK Obora - ARTÉZIA Štěchov 17:00:0017:000 - 3Obora11
2016-08-27 17:00:0027.8.2016 OREL ROCK Boskovice - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko 17:00:0017:0010 - 1Bce, Čížovky11
2016-08-27 17:00:0027.8.2016 FC Brťov - FC ROMA Olešnice 17:00:0017:007 - 0Brťov11
2016-08-28 10:00:0028.8.2016 FC Študlov - FC Sebranice 2002 10:00:0010:004 - 4Študlov11
2016-09-03 17:00:003.9.2016 FC Sebranice 2002 - OREL ROCK Boskovice 17:00:0017:004 - 1Sebranice12
2016-09-03 17:00:003.9.2016 FK PENZION ARTIS - FK Obora 17:00:0017:000 - 5Bedřichov12
2016-09-03 17:00:003.9.2016 ARTÉZIA Štěchov - FC Študlov 17:00:0017:001 - 3Štěchov12
2016-09-03 17:00:003.9.2016 JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - FC Brťov 17:00:0017:006 - 4Blansko12
2016-09-04 10:00:004.9.2016 FC ROMA Olešnice - FC Vítějeves 10:00:0010:002 - 7Olešnice12
2016-09-10 17:00:0010.9.2016 OREL ROCK Boskovice - ARTÉZIA Štěchov 17:00:0017:002 - 0Bce, Čížovky13
2016-09-10 17:00:0010.9.2016 FC Vítějeves - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko 17:00:0017:002 - 3FC Vítějeves13
2016-09-10 17:00:0010.9.2016 FC Brťov - FC Sebranice 2002 17:00:0017:003 - 2Brťov13
2016-09-11 10:00:0011.9.2016 FC ROMA Olešnice - FK PENZION ARTIS 10:00:0010:004 - 1Olešnice13
2016-09-11 10:00:0011.9.2016 FC Študlov - FK Obora 10:00:0010:005 - 1Študlov13
2016-09-17 17:00:0017.9.2016 FC Sebranice 2002 - FC Vítějeves 17:00:0017:006 - 3Sebranice14
2016-09-17 17:00:0017.9.2016 JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - FC ROMA Olešnice 17:00:0017:006 - 2Blansko14
2016-09-17 17:00:0017.9.2016 FC Brťov - ARTÉZIA Štěchov 17:00:0017:004 - 1Brťov14
2016-09-17 17:00:0017.9.2016 FK Obora - OREL ROCK Boskovice 17:00:0017:001 - 10Obora14
2016-09-17 17:00:0017.9.2016 FK PENZION ARTIS - FC Študlov 17:00:0017:002 - 1Bedřichov14
2016-09-24 17:00:0024.9.2016 JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - FK PENZION ARTIS 17:00:0017:001 - 1Blansko15
2016-09-24 17:00:0024.9.2016 FC Brťov - FK Obora 17:00:0017:006 - 5Brťov15
2016-09-24 17:00:0024.9.2016 FC Vítějeves - ARTÉZIA Štěchov 17:00:0017:000 - 4FC Vítějeves15
2016-09-24 17:00:0024.9.2016 OREL ROCK Boskovice - FC Študlov 17:00:0017:0013 - 4Bce, Čížovky15
2016-09-25 10:00:0025.9.2016 FC ROMA Olešnice - FC Sebranice 2002 10:00:0010:000 - 3Olešnice15
2016-10-01 16:00:001.10.2016 FK PENZION ARTIS - OREL ROCK Boskovice 16:00:0016:001 - 2Bedřichov16
2016-10-01 16:00:001.10.2016 FK Obora - FC Vítějeves 16:00:0016:005 - 2Obora16
2016-10-01 16:00:001.10.2016 FC Sebranice 2002 - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko 16:00:0016:006 - 2Sebranice16
2016-10-01 16:00:001.10.2016 ARTÉZIA Štěchov - FC ROMA Olešnice 16:00:0016:003 - 0Štěchov16
2016-10-02 10:00:002.10.2016 FC Študlov - FC Brťov 10:00:0010:003 - 3Študlov16
2016-10-08 16:00:008.10.2016 FC Sebranice 2002 - FK PENZION ARTIS 16:00:0016:006 - 1Sebranice17
2016-10-08 16:00:008.10.2016 JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - ARTÉZIA Štěchov 16:00:0016:001 - 7Blansko17
2016-10-08 16:00:008.10.2016 FC Brťov - OREL ROCK Boskovice 16:00:0016:007 - 0Brťov17
2016-10-08 16:00:008.10.2016 FC Vítějeves - FC Študlov 16:00:0016:003 - 6FC Vítějeves17
2016-10-09 10:00:009.10.2016 FC ROMA Olešnice - FK Obora 10:00:0010:003 - 4Olešnice17
2016-10-15 16:00:0015.10.2016 FC Brťov - FK PENZION ARTIS 16:00:0016:007 - 0Brťov18
2016-10-15 16:00:0015.10.2016 OREL ROCK Boskovice - FC Vítějeves 16:00:0016:007 - 2Bce, Čížovky18
2016-10-15 16:00:0015.10.2016 ARTÉZIA Štěchov - FC Sebranice 2002 16:00:0016:001 - 0Štěchov18
2016-10-15 16:00:0015.10.2016 FK Obora - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko 16:00:0016:000 - 1Obora18
2016-10-16 10:00:0016.10.2016 FC Študlov - FC ROMA Olešnice 10:00:0010:0011 - 2Študlov18