ZÁKLADNÍ soutěž – seznam zápasů 2016

ZÁKLADNÍ soutěž – seznam zápasů 2016

DatumUdálostČasVýsledkyMísto zápasuKolo
ARTÉZIA Štěchov - FK PENZION ARTIS
Štěchov
1
FK Obora - FC Sebranice 2002
Obora
1
FC Brťov - FC Vítějeves
Brťov
1
OREL ROCK Boskovice - FC ROMA Olešnice
Bce, Čížovky
1
FC Študlov - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko
Študlov
1
FK PENZION ARTIS - FC Vítějeves
Bedřichov
2
ARTÉZIA Štěchov - FK Obora
Štěchov
2
JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - OREL ROCK Boskovice
Blansko
2
FC Sebranice 2002 - FC Študlov
Sebranice
2
FC ROMA Olešnice - FC Brťov
Olešnice
2
FK Obora - FK PENZION ARTIS
Obora
3
FC Vítějeves - FC ROMA Olešnice
FC Vítějeves
3
OREL ROCK Boskovice - FC Sebranice 2002
Bce, Čížovky
3
FC Brťov - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko
Brťov
3
FC Študlov - ARTÉZIA Štěchov
Študlov
3
FK PENZION ARTIS - FC ROMA Olešnice
Bedřichov
4
JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - FC Vítějeves
Blansko
4
FC Sebranice 2002 - FC Brťov
Sebranice
4
ARTÉZIA Štěchov - OREL ROCK Boskovice
Štěchov
4
FK Obora - FC Študlov
Obora
4
FC Vítějeves - FC Sebranice 2002
FC Vítějeves
5
OREL ROCK Boskovice - FK Obora
Bce, Čížovky
5
ARTÉZIA Štěchov - FC Brťov
Štěchov
5
FC Študlov - FK PENZION ARTIS
Študlov
5
FC ROMA Olešnice - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko
Olešnice
5
FK PENZION ARTIS - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko
Bedřichov
6
FC Sebranice 2002 - FC ROMA Olešnice
Sebranice
6
ARTÉZIA Štěchov - FC Vítějeves
Štěchov
6
FK Obora - FC Brťov
Obora
6
FC Študlov - OREL ROCK Boskovice
Študlov
6
OREL ROCK Boskovice - FK PENZION ARTIS
Bce, Čížovky
7
FC Brťov - FC Študlov
Brťov
7
FC Vítějeves - FK Obora
FC Vítějeves
7
JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - FC Sebranice 2002
Blansko
7
FC ROMA Olešnice - ARTÉZIA Štěchov
Olešnice
7
FK PENZION ARTIS - FC Sebranice 2002
Bedřichov
8
ARTÉZIA Štěchov - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko
Štěchov
8
FK Obora - FC ROMA Olešnice
Obora
8
OREL ROCK Boskovice - FC Brťov
Bce, Čížovky
8
FC Študlov - FC Vítějeves
Študlov
8
FK PENZION ARTIS - FC Brťov
Bedřichov
9
FC Vítějeves - OREL ROCK Boskovice
FC Vítějeves
9
FC Sebranice 2002 - ARTÉZIA Štěchov
Sebranice
9
JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - FK Obora
Blansko
9
FC ROMA Olešnice - FC Študlov
Olešnice
9
FK PENZION ARTIS - ARTÉZIA Štěchov
Bedřichov
10
FC Sebranice 2002 - FK Obora
Sebranice
10
FC Vítějeves - FC Brťov
FC Vítějeves
10
JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - FC Študlov
Blansko
10
FC ROMA Olešnice - OREL ROCK Boskovice
Olešnice
10
FC Vítějeves - FK PENZION ARTIS
FC Vítějeves
11
FK Obora - ARTÉZIA Štěchov
Obora
11
OREL ROCK Boskovice - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko
Bce, Čížovky
11
FC Brťov - FC ROMA Olešnice
Brťov
11
FC Študlov - FC Sebranice 2002
Študlov
11
FC Sebranice 2002 - OREL ROCK Boskovice
Sebranice
12
FK PENZION ARTIS - FK Obora
Bedřichov
12
ARTÉZIA Štěchov - FC Študlov
Štěchov
12
JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - FC Brťov
Blansko
12
FC ROMA Olešnice - FC Vítějeves
Olešnice
12
OREL ROCK Boskovice - ARTÉZIA Štěchov
Bce, Čížovky
13
FC Vítějeves - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko
FC Vítějeves
13
FC Brťov - FC Sebranice 2002
Brťov
13
FC ROMA Olešnice - FK PENZION ARTIS
Olešnice
13
FC Študlov - FK Obora
Študlov
13
FC Sebranice 2002 - FC Vítějeves
Sebranice
14
JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - FC ROMA Olešnice
Blansko
14
FC Brťov - ARTÉZIA Štěchov
Brťov
14
FK Obora - OREL ROCK Boskovice
Obora
14
FK PENZION ARTIS - FC Študlov
Bedřichov
14
JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - FK PENZION ARTIS
Blansko
15
FC Brťov - FK Obora
Brťov
15
FC Vítějeves - ARTÉZIA Štěchov
FC Vítějeves
15
OREL ROCK Boskovice - FC Študlov
Bce, Čížovky
15
FC ROMA Olešnice - FC Sebranice 2002
Olešnice
15
FK PENZION ARTIS - OREL ROCK Boskovice
Bedřichov
16
FK Obora - FC Vítějeves
Obora
16
FC Sebranice 2002 - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko
Sebranice
16
ARTÉZIA Štěchov - FC ROMA Olešnice
Štěchov
16
FC Študlov - FC Brťov
Študlov
16
FC Sebranice 2002 - FK PENZION ARTIS
Sebranice
17
JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - ARTÉZIA Štěchov
Blansko
17
FC Brťov - OREL ROCK Boskovice
Brťov
17
FC Vítějeves - FC Študlov
FC Vítějeves
17
FC ROMA Olešnice - FK Obora
Olešnice
17
FC Brťov - FK PENZION ARTIS
Brťov
18
OREL ROCK Boskovice - FC Vítějeves
Bce, Čížovky
18
ARTÉZIA Štěchov - FC Sebranice 2002
Štěchov
18
FK Obora - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko
Obora
18
FC Študlov - FC ROMA Olešnice
Študlov
18