6. liga – rozlosování 2022

6. liga – rozlosování 2022

DatumUdálostČasVýsledkyMísto zápasuKolo
STARS Letovice - FK Jabloňany
Letovice
1
MANNSCHAFT Babylon - volné kolo
1
TJ Ostrov u Macochy - TJ Křenov
Ostrov u Macochy
1
FC ROMA Olešnice - FC FULGUR Býkovice
Olešnice
1
FC FULGUR Býkovice - TJ Ostrov u Macochy
Býkovice
2
TJ Křenov - MANNSCHAFT Babylon
Křenov
2
FK Jabloňany - volné kolo
2
STARS Letovice - FC ROMA Olešnice
Letovice
2
MANNSCHAFT Babylon - FC FULGUR Býkovice
Kozárov
3
volné kolo - TJ Křenov
3
TJ Ostrov u Macochy - STARS Letovice
Ostrov u Macochy
3
FC ROMA Olešnice - FK Jabloňany
Olešnice
3
FK Jabloňany - TJ Křenov
Jabloňany
4
FC FULGUR Býkovice - volné kolo
4
STARS Letovice - MANNSCHAFT Babylon
Letovice
4
FC ROMA Olešnice - TJ Ostrov u Macochy
Olešnice
4
FK Jabloňany - TJ Ostrov u Macochy
Jabloňany
5
TJ Křenov - FC FULGUR Býkovice
Křenov
5
volné kolo - STARS Letovice
5
MANNSCHAFT Babylon - FC ROMA Olešnice
Kozárov
5
FK Jabloňany - FC FULGUR Býkovice
Jabloňany
6
FC ROMA Olešnice - volné kolo
6
TJ Ostrov u Macochy - MANNSCHAFT Babylon
Ostrov u Macochy
6
MANNSCHAFT Babylon - FK Jabloňany
Kozárov
7
TJ Křenov - FC ROMA Olešnice
Křenov
7
volné kolo - TJ Ostrov u Macochy
7
FC FULGUR Býkovice - STARS Letovice
Býkovice
7
STARS Letovice - TJ Křenov
Letovice
6
FC FULGUR Býkovice - FC ROMA Olešnice
Býkovice
8
volné kolo - MANNSCHAFT Babylon
8
FK Jabloňany - STARS Letovice
Jabloňany
8
TJ Křenov - TJ Ostrov u Macochy
Křenov
8
volné kolo - FK Jabloňany
9
MANNSCHAFT Babylon - TJ Křenov
Kozárov
9
TJ Ostrov u Macochy - FC FULGUR Býkovice
Ostrov u Macochy
9
FC ROMA Olešnice - STARS Letovice
Olešnice
9
TJ Křenov - volné kolo
10
FK Jabloňany - FC ROMA Olešnice
Jabloňany
10
FC FULGUR Býkovice - MANNSCHAFT Babylon
Býkovice
10
STARS Letovice - TJ Ostrov u Macochy
Letovice
10
volné kolo - FC FULGUR Býkovice
11
TJ Křenov - FK Jabloňany
Křenov
11
MANNSCHAFT Babylon - STARS Letovice
Kozárov
11
TJ Ostrov u Macochy - FC ROMA Olešnice
Ostrov u Macochy
11
STARS Letovice - volné kolo
12
FC FULGUR Býkovice - TJ Křenov
Býkovice
12
TJ Ostrov u Macochy - FK Jabloňany
Ostrov u Macochy
12
FC ROMA Olešnice - MANNSCHAFT Babylon
Olešnice
12
volné kolo - FC ROMA Olešnice
13
TJ Křenov - STARS Letovice
Křenov
13
FC FULGUR Býkovice - FK Jabloňany
Býkovice
13
MANNSCHAFT Babylon - TJ Ostrov u Macochy
Kozárov
13
TJ Ostrov u Macochy - volné kolo
14
FK Jabloňany - MANNSCHAFT Babylon
Jabloňany
14
STARS Letovice - FC FULGUR Býkovice
Letovice
14
FC ROMA Olešnice - TJ Křenov
Olešnice
14