5. PÍRO DSO liga – rozlosování 2020

5. PÍRO DSO liga – rozlosování 2020

DatumUdálostČasVýsledkyMísto zápasuKolo
FK Jabloňany - FC ARTIS Bedřichov
Jabloňany V luhu
5
OREL ROCK Boskovice - HŘEBCI Ludíkov
Bce Čížovky
5
SHARKS Štěchov - FC Sebranice 2002
Štěchov-Lačnov
5
FC Rozsíčka - TJ Šerkovice "B"
Sp.areál, Rozsíčka
5
SOKOL Chornice - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic
Sluneční 253 Chorn
5
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic
U tábora
6
FK Jabloňany - OREL ROCK Boskovice
Jabloňany V luhu
6
FC Sebranice 2002 - FC Rozsíčka
Sebr, V podchaloup.
6
HŘEBCI Ludíkov - SHARKS Štěchov
Němčice
6
TJ Šerkovice „B“ - SOKOL Chornice
Šerkovice, SKA
6
OREL ROCK Boskovice - FC ARTIS Bedřichov
Bce Čížovky
7
SHARKS Štěchov - FK Jabloňany
Štěchov-Lačnov
7
FC Rozsíčka - HŘEBCI Ludíkov
Sp.areál, Rozsíčka
7
SOKOL Chornice - FC Sebranice 2002
Sluneční 253 Chorn
7
CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - TJ Šerkovice "B"
Újezd u Boskovic
7
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - TJ Šerkovice "B"
U tábora
8
FC Sebranice 2002 - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic
Sebr, V podchaloup.
8
HŘEBCI Ludíkov - SOKOL Chornice
Němčice
8
FK Jabloňany - FC Rozsíčka
Jabloňany V luhu
8
OREL ROCK Boskovice - SHARKS Štěchov
Bce Čížovky
8
SHARKS Štěchov - FC ARTIS Bedřichov
Štěchov-Lačnov
9
FC Rozsíčka - OREL ROCK Boskovice
Sp.areál, Rozsíčka
9
SOKOL Chornice - FK Jabloňany
Sluneční 253 Chorn
9
CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - HŘEBCI Ludíkov
Újezd u Boskovic
9
TJ Šerkovice „B“ - FC Sebranice 2002
Šerkovice, SKA
9
OREL ROCK Boskovice - SOKOL Chornice
Bce Čížovky
1
FC Sebranice 2002 - FC ARTIS Bedřichov
Sebr, V podchaloup.
1
HŘEBCI Ludíkov - TJ Šerkovice "B"
Němčice
1
FK Jabloňany - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic
Jabloňany V luhu
1
SHARKS Štěchov - FC Rozsíčka
Štěchov-Lačnov
1
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - FC Rozsíčka
U tábora
2
SOKOL Chornice - SHARKS Štěchov
Sluneční 253 Chorn
2
FC Sebranice 2002 - HŘEBCI Ludíkov
Sebr, V podchaloup.
2
TJ Šerkovice „B“ - FK Jabloňany
Šerkovice, SKA
2
CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - OREL ROCK Boskovice
Újezd u Boskovic
2
FC Rozsíčka - SOKOL Chornice
Sp.areál, Rozsíčka
3
HŘEBCI Ludíkov - FC ARTIS Bedřichov
Němčice
3
FK Jabloňany - FC Sebranice 2002
Jabloňany V luhu
3
OREL ROCK Boskovice - TJ Šerkovice "B"
Bce Čížovky
3
SHARKS Štěchov - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic
Štěchov-Lačnov
3
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - FC Sebranice 2002
U tábora
10
FC Rozsíčka - SHARKS Štěchov
Sp.areál, Rozsíčka
10
CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - FK Jabloňany
Újezd u Boskovic
10
SOKOL Chornice - OREL ROCK Boskovice
Sluneční 253 Chorn
10
FC Rozsíčka - FC ARTIS Bedřichov
Sp.areál, Rozsíčka
11
SHARKS Štěchov - SOKOL Chornice
Štěchov-Lačnov
11
HŘEBCI Ludíkov - FC Sebranice 2002
Němčice
11
FK Jabloňany - TJ Šerkovice "B"
Jabloňany V luhu
11
TJ Šerkovice „B“ - HŘEBCI Ludíkov
Šerkovice, SKA
10
OREL ROCK Boskovice - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic
Bce Čížovky
11
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - HŘEBCI Ludíkov
U tábora
12
FC Sebranice 2002 - FK Jabloňany
Sebr, V podchaloup.
12
SOKOL Chornice - FC Rozsíčka
Sluneční 253 Chorn
12
CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - SHARKS Štěchov
Újezd u Boskovic
12
TJ Šerkovice „B“ - OREL ROCK Boskovice
Šerkovice, SKA
12
SOKOL Chornice - FC ARTIS Bedřichov
Sluneční 253 Chorn
13
OREL ROCK Boskovice - FC Sebranice 2002
Bce Čížovky
13
FC Rozsíčka - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic
Sp.areál, Rozsíčka
13
SHARKS Štěchov - TJ Šerkovice "B"
Štěchov-Lačnov
13
FK Jabloňany - HŘEBCI Ludíkov
Jabloňany V luhu
13
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - FK Jabloňany
U tábora
14
TJ Šerkovice „B“ - FC Rozsíčka
Šerkovice, SKA
14
CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - SOKOL Chornice
Újezd u Boskovic
14
SOKOL Chornice - TJ Šerkovice "B"
Sluneční 253 Chorn
15
OREL ROCK Boskovice - FK Jabloňany
Bce Čížovky
15
FC Rozsíčka - FC Sebranice 2002
Sp.areál, Rozsíčka
15
CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - FC ARTIS Bedřichov
Újezd u Boskovic
15
HŘEBCI Ludíkov - OREL ROCK Boskovice
Němčice
14
FC Sebranice 2002 - SHARKS Štěchov
Sebr, V podchaloup.
14
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - OREL ROCK Boskovice
U tábora
16
FK Jabloňany - SHARKS Štěchov
Jabloňany V luhu
16
HŘEBCI Ludíkov - FC Rozsíčka
Němčice
16
FC Sebranice 2002 - SOKOL Chornice
Sebr, V podchaloup.
16
TJ Šerkovice „B“ - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic
Šerkovice, SKA
16
SHARKS Štěchov - HŘEBCI Ludíkov
Štěchov-Lačnov
15
SOKOL Chornice - HŘEBCI Ludíkov
Sluneční 253 Chorn
17
FC Rozsíčka - FK Jabloňany
Sp.areál, Rozsíčka
17
SHARKS Štěchov - OREL ROCK Boskovice
Štěchov-Lačnov
17
CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - FC Sebranice 2002
Újezd u Boskovic
17
TJ Šerkovice „B“ - FC ARTIS Bedřichov
Šerkovice, SKA
17
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - SHARKS Štěchov
U tábora
18
OREL ROCK Boskovice - FC Rozsíčka
Bce Čížovky
18
FK Jabloňany - SOKOL Chornice
Jabloňany V luhu
18
HŘEBCI Ludíkov - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic
Němčice
18
FC Sebranice 2002 - TJ Šerkovice "B"
Sebr, V podchaloup.
18
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - SOKOL Chornice
U tábora
4
FC Sebranice 2002 - OREL ROCK Boskovice
Sebr, V podchaloup.
4
HŘEBCI Ludíkov - FK Jabloňany
Němčice
4
CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - FC Rozsíčka
Újezd u Boskovic
4
TJ Šerkovice „B“ - SHARKS Štěchov
Šerkovice, SKA
4