5. PÍRO DSO liga – rozlosování 2019

5. PÍRO DSO liga – rozlosování 2019

DatumUdálostČasVýsledkyMísto zápasuKolo
PANTHERS Vanovice - volné kolo
1
STARS Letovice - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic
Komenského 5
1
TJ K20 Šošůvka - volné kolo
1
SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - MK BANÁNI Rájec
Petrovice za KD
1
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - FK Obora
U tábora
1
MK Březová - SOKOL Chornice
Březová nad Svit.
1
TJ Šerkovice „B“ - FC ROMA Olešnice
Šerkovice KD
1
volné kolo - FK Obora
2
MK BANÁNI Rájec - FC ARTIS Bedřichov
Sportovní 603
2
STARS Letovice - PANTHERS Vanovice
Komenského 5
2
SOKOL Chornice - TJ Šerkovice "B"
Sluneční 253 Chorn
2
volné kolo - MK Březová
2
CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - TJ K20 Šošůvka
Újezd u Boskovic
2
FC ROMA Olešnice - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice
Olešnice V lukách
2
STARS Letovice - volné kolo
3
TJ K20 Šošůvka - PANTHERS Vanovice
Šošůvka 225
3
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - FC ROMA Olešnice
U tábora
3
FK Obora - MK BANÁNI Rájec
Obora
3
SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - SOKOL Chornice
Petrovice za KD
3
MK Březová - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic
Březová nad Svit.
3
TJ Šerkovice „B“ - volné kolo
3
volné kolo - MK BANÁNI Rájec
4
PANTHERS Vanovice - MK Březová
Vanovice
4
SOKOL Chornice - FC ARTIS Bedřichov
Sluneční 253 Chorn
4
volné kolo - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice
4
STARS Letovice - TJ K20 Šošůvka
Komenského 5
4
FC ROMA Olešnice - FK Obora
Olešnice V lukách
4
CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - TJ Šerkovice "B"
Újezd u Boskovic
4
TJ K20 Šošůvka - volné kolo
5
FK Obora - SOKOL Chornice
Obora
5
MK BANÁNI Rájec - FC ROMA Olešnice
Sportovní 603
5
SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic
Petrovice za KD
5
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - volné kolo
5
MK Březová - STARS Letovice
Březová nad Svit.
5
TJ Šerkovice „B“ - PANTHERS Vanovice
Šerkovice KD
5
volné kolo - FC ROMA Olešnice
6
SOKOL Chornice - MK BANÁNI Rájec
Sluneční 253 Chorn
6
volné kolo - FK Obora
6
TJ K20 Šošůvka - MK Březová
Šošůvka 225
6
PANTHERS Vanovice - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice
Vanovice
6
STARS Letovice - TJ Šerkovice "B"
Komenského 5
6
CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - FC ARTIS Bedřichov
Újezd u Boskovic
6
MK Březová - volné kolo
7
MK BANÁNI Rájec - volné kolo
7
SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - STARS Letovice
Petrovice za KD
7
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - PANTHERS Vanovice
U tábora
7
FK Obora - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic
Obora
7
TJ Šerkovice „B“ - TJ K20 Šošůvka
Šerkovice KD
7
FC ROMA Olešnice - SOKOL Chornice
Olešnice V lukách
7
volné kolo - SOKOL Chornice
8
volné kolo - FC ROMA Olešnice
8
TJ K20 Šošůvka - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice
Šošůvka 225
8
PANTHERS Vanovice - FK Obora
Vanovice
8
STARS Letovice - FC ARTIS Bedřichov
Komenského 5
8
CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - MK BANÁNI Rájec
Újezd u Boskovic
8
MK Březová - TJ Šerkovice "B"
Březová nad Svit.
8
TJ Šerkovice „B“ - volné kolo
9
SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - MK Březová
Petrovice za KD
9
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - TJ K20 Šošůvka
U tábora
9
FK Obora - STARS Letovice
Obora
9
MK BANÁNI Rájec - PANTHERS Vanovice
Sportovní 603
9
SOKOL Chornice - volné kolo
9
FC ROMA Olešnice - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic
Olešnice V lukách
9
TJ K20 Šošůvka - FK Obora
Šošůvka 225
10
PANTHERS Vanovice - FC ROMA Olešnice
Vanovice
10
STARS Letovice - MK BANÁNI Rájec
Komenského 5
10
CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - SOKOL Chornice
Újezd u Boskovic
10
MK Březová - FC ARTIS Bedřichov
Březová nad Svit.
10
TJ Šerkovice „B“ - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice
Šerkovice KD
10
SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - volné kolo
11
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - TJ Šerkovice "B"
U tábora
11
FK Obora - MK Březová
Obora
11
MK BANÁNI Rájec - TJ K20 Šošůvka
Sportovní 603
11
volné kolo - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic
11
SOKOL Chornice - PANTHERS Vanovice
Sluneční 253 Chorn
11
FC ROMA Olešnice - STARS Letovice
Olešnice V lukách
11
volné kolo - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic
12
PANTHERS Vanovice - volné kolo
12
STARS Letovice - SOKOL Chornice
Komenského 5
12
TJ K20 Šošůvka - FC ROMA Olešnice
Šošůvka 225
12
SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - FC ARTIS Bedřichov
Petrovice za KD
12
TJ Šerkovice „B“ - FK Obora
Šerkovice KD
12
MK Březová - MK BANÁNI Rájec
Březová nad Svit.
12
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - volné kolo
13
FK Obora - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice
Obora
13
MK BANÁNI Rájec - TJ Šerkovice "B"
Sportovní 603
13
volné kolo - STARS Letovice
13
SOKOL Chornice - TJ K20 Šošůvka
Sluneční 253 Chorn
13
FC ROMA Olešnice - MK Březová
Olešnice V lukách
13
PANTHERS Vanovice - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic
Vanovice
13
volné kolo - PANTHERS Vanovice
14
MK BANÁNI Rájec - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice
Sportovní 603
14
volné kolo - TJ K20 Šošůvka
14
SOKOL Chornice - MK Březová
Sluneční 253 Chorn
14
FK Obora - FC ARTIS Bedřichov
Obora
14
CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - STARS Letovice
Újezd u Boskovic
14
FC ROMA Olešnice - TJ Šerkovice "B"
Olešnice V lukách
14
FK Obora - volné kolo
15
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - MK BANÁNI Rájec
U tábora
15
SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - FC ROMA Olešnice
Petrovice za KD
15
TJ K20 Šošůvka - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic
Šošůvka 225
15
PANTHERS Vanovice - STARS Letovice
Vanovice
15
TJ Šerkovice „B“ - SOKOL Chornice
Šerkovice KD
15
MK Březová - volné kolo
15
volné kolo - STARS Letovice
16
PANTHERS Vanovice - TJ K20 Šošůvka
Vanovice
16
MK BANÁNI Rájec - FK Obora
Sportovní 603
16
volné kolo - TJ Šerkovice "B"
16
SOKOL Chornice - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice
Sluneční 253 Chorn
16
FC ROMA Olešnice - FC ARTIS Bedřichov
Olešnice V lukách
16
CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - MK Březová
Újezd u Boskovic
16
MK BANÁNI Rájec - volné kolo
17
FK Obora - FC ROMA Olešnice
Obora
17
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - SOKOL Chornice
U tábora
17
SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - volné kolo
17
TJ K20 Šošůvka - STARS Letovice
Šošůvka 225
17
MK Březová - PANTHERS Vanovice
Březová nad Svit.
17
TJ Šerkovice „B“ - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic
Šerkovice KD
17
volné kolo - TJ K20 Šošůvka
18
STARS Letovice - MK Březová
Komenského 5
18
PANTHERS Vanovice - TJ Šerkovice "B"
Vanovice
18
SOKOL Chornice - FK Obora
Sluneční 253 Chorn
18
volné kolo - FC ARTIS Bedřichov
18
CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice
Újezd u Boskovic
18
FC ROMA Olešnice - MK BANÁNI Rájec
Olešnice V lukách
18
FC ROMA Olešnice - volné kolo
19
MK BANÁNI Rájec - SOKOL Chornice
Sportovní 603
19
FK Obora - volné kolo
19
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic
U tábora
19
SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - PANTHERS Vanovice
Petrovice za KD
19
TJ Šerkovice „B“ - STARS Letovice
Šerkovice KD
19
MK Březová - TJ K20 Šošůvka
Březová nad Svit.
19
volné kolo - MK Březová
20
TJ K20 Šošůvka - TJ Šerkovice "B"
Šošůvka 225
20
STARS Letovice - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice
Komenského 5
20
PANTHERS Vanovice - FC ARTIS Bedřichov
Vanovice
20
SOKOL Chornice - FC ROMA Olešnice
Sluneční 253 Chorn
20
volné kolo - MK BANÁNI Rájec
20
CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - FK Obora
Újezd u Boskovic
20
SOKOL Chornice - volné kolo
21
SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - TJ K20 Šošůvka
Petrovice za KD
21
MK BANÁNI Rájec - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic
Sportovní 603
21
FK Obora - PANTHERS Vanovice
Obora
21
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - STARS Letovice
U tábora
21
FC ROMA Olešnice - volné kolo
21
TJ Šerkovice „B“ - MK Březová
Šerkovice KD
21
volné kolo - TJ Šerkovice "B"
22
volné kolo - SOKOL Chornice
22
TJ K20 Šošůvka - FC ARTIS Bedřichov
Šošůvka 225
22
STARS Letovice - FK Obora
Komenského 5
22
PANTHERS Vanovice - MK BANÁNI Rájec
Vanovice
22
CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - FC ROMA Olešnice
Újezd u Boskovic
22
MK Březová - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice
Březová nad Svit.
22
SOKOL Chornice - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic
Sluneční 253 Chorn
23
SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - TJ Šerkovice "B"
Petrovice za KD
23
MK BANÁNI Rájec - STARS Letovice
Sportovní 603
23
FK Obora - TJ K20 Šošůvka
Obora
23
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - MK Březová
U tábora
23
FC ROMA Olešnice - PANTHERS Vanovice
Olešnice V lukách
23
volné kolo - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice
24
STARS Letovice - FC ROMA Olešnice
Komenského 5
24
PANTHERS Vanovice - SOKOL Chornice
Vanovice
24
TJ K20 Šošůvka - MK BANÁNI Rájec
Šošůvka 225
24
TJ Šerkovice „B“ - FC ARTIS Bedřichov
Šerkovice KD
24
MK Březová - FK Obora
Březová nad Svit.
24
CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - volné kolo
24
CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - volné kolo
25
volné kolo - PANTHERS Vanovice
25
SOKOL Chornice - STARS Letovice
Sluneční 253 Chorn
25
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice
U tábora
25
MK BANÁNI Rájec - MK Březová
Sportovní 603
25
FK Obora - TJ Šerkovice "B"
Obora
25
FC ROMA Olešnice - TJ K20 Šošůvka
Olešnice V lukách
25
volné kolo - FC ARTIS Bedřichov
26
SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - FK Obora
Petrovice za KD
26
STARS Letovice - volné kolo
26
CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - PANTHERS Vanovice
Újezd u Boskovic
26
TJ K20 Šošůvka - SOKOL Chornice
Šošůvka 225
26
TJ Šerkovice „B“ - MK BANÁNI Rájec
Šerkovice KD
26
MK Březová - FC ROMA Olešnice
Březová nad Svit.
26