5. liga – rozlosování 2017

5. liga – rozlosování 2017

DatumUdálostČasVýsledkyMísto zápasuKolo
SK Jestřebí - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice
Jestřebí
1
FC Brťov - SOKOL Valchov B
Brťov
1
FC Lysice - OREL ROCK Boskovice
Lysice
1
TJ Šerkovice - SHARKS Štěchov
Šerkovice
1
PANTHERS Vanovice - FC Sebranice 2002
Vanovice
1
SK JKP Olešná - TJ K20 Šošůvka
Olešná
1
SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - SOKOL Valchov B
Petrovice
2
FC Sebranice 2002 - FC Brťov
Sebranice
2
SHARKS Štěchov - PANTHERS Vanovice
Štěchov
2
OREL ROCK Boskovice - TJ Šerkovice
Bce, Čížovky
2
TJ K20 Šošůvka - FC Lysice
Šošůvka
2
SK Jestřebí - SK JKP Olešná
Jestřebí
2
FC Sebranice 2002 - SOKOL Valchov B
Sebranice
3
FC Lysice - SK Jestřebí
Lysice
3
TJ Šerkovice - TJ K20 Šošůvka
Šerkovice
3
PANTHERS Vanovice - OREL ROCK Boskovice
Vanovice
3
FC Brťov - SHARKS Štěchov
Brťov
3
SK JKP Olešná - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice
Olešná
3
SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - FC Sebranice 2002
Petrovice
4
SHARKS Štěchov - SOKOL Valchov B
Štěchov
4
OREL ROCK Boskovice - FC Brťov
Bce, Čížovky
4
TJ K20 Šošůvka - PANTHERS Vanovice
Šošůvka
4
SK Jestřebí - TJ Šerkovice
Jestřebí
4
SK JKP Olešná - FC Lysice
Olešná
4
FC Lysice - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice
Lysice
5
TJ Šerkovice - SK JKP Olešná
Šerkovice
5
PANTHERS Vanovice - SK Jestřebí
Vanovice
5
FC Brťov - TJ K20 Šošůvka
Brťov
5
SOKOL Valchov B - OREL ROCK Boskovice
Valchov
5
FC Sebranice 2002 - SHARKS Štěchov
Sebranice
5
SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - SHARKS Štěchov
Petrovice
6
OREL ROCK Boskovice - FC Sebranice 2002
Bce, Čížovky
6
TJ K20 Šošůvka - SOKOL Valchov B
Šošůvka
6
SK Jestřebí - FC Brťov
Jestřebí
6
FC Lysice - TJ Šerkovice
Lysice
6
SK JKP Olešná - PANTHERS Vanovice
Olešná
6
TJ Šerkovice - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice
Šerkovice
7
PANTHERS Vanovice - FC Lysice
Vanovice
7
FC Brťov - SK JKP Olešná
Brťov
7
SOKOL Valchov B - SK Jestřebí
Valchov
7
FC Sebranice 2002 - TJ K20 Šošůvka
Sebranice
7
SHARKS Štěchov - OREL ROCK Boskovice
Štěchov
7
SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - OREL ROCK Boskovice
Petrovice
8
TJ K20 Šošůvka - SHARKS Štěchov
Šošůvka
8
SK Jestřebí - FC Sebranice 2002
Jestřebí
8
TJ Šerkovice - PANTHERS Vanovice
Šerkovice
8
FC Lysice - FC Brťov
Lysice
8
SK JKP Olešná - SOKOL Valchov B
Olešná
8
PANTHERS Vanovice - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice
Vanovice
9
FC Brťov - TJ Šerkovice
Brťov
9
SOKOL Valchov B - FC Lysice
Valchov
9
FC Sebranice 2002 - SK JKP Olešná
Sebranice
9
SHARKS Štěchov - SK Jestřebí
Štěchov
9
OREL ROCK Boskovice - TJ K20 Šošůvka
Bce, Čížovky
9
SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - TJ K20 Šošůvka
Petrovice
10
SK Jestřebí - OREL ROCK Boskovice
Jestřebí
10
PANTHERS Vanovice - FC Brťov
Vanovice
10
FC Lysice - FC Sebranice 2002
Lysice
10
TJ Šerkovice - SOKOL Valchov B
Šerkovice
10
SK JKP Olešná - SHARKS Štěchov
Olešná
10
FC Brťov - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice
Brťov
11
SOKOL Valchov B - PANTHERS Vanovice
Valchov
11
FC Sebranice 2002 - TJ Šerkovice
Sebranice
11
SHARKS Štěchov - FC Lysice
Štěchov
11
OREL ROCK Boskovice - SK JKP Olešná
Bce, Čížovky
11
TJ K20 Šošůvka - SK Jestřebí
Šošůvka
11
SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - SK Jestřebí
Petrovice
12
SOKOL Valchov B - FC Brťov
Valchov
12
OREL ROCK Boskovice - FC Lysice
Bce, Čížovky
12
SHARKS Štěchov - TJ Šerkovice
Štěchov
12
FC Sebranice 2002 - PANTHERS Vanovice
Sebranice
12
TJ K20 Šošůvka - SK JKP Olešná
Šošůvka
12
SOKOL Valchov B - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice
Valchov
13
FC Brťov - FC Sebranice 2002
Brťov
13
PANTHERS Vanovice - SHARKS Štěchov
Vanovice
13
TJ Šerkovice - OREL ROCK Boskovice
Šerkovice
13
FC Lysice - TJ K20 Šošůvka
Lysice
13
SK JKP Olešná - SK Jestřebí
Olešná
13
SOKOL Valchov B - FC Sebranice 2002
Valchov
14
SK Jestřebí - FC Lysice
Jestřebí
14
TJ K20 Šošůvka - TJ Šerkovice
Šošůvka
14
OREL ROCK Boskovice - PANTHERS Vanovice
Bce, Čížovky
14
SHARKS Štěchov - FC Brťov
Štěchov
14
SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - SK JKP Olešná
Petrovice
14
FC Sebranice 2002 - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice
Sebranice
15
SOKOL Valchov B - SHARKS Štěchov
Valchov
15
FC Brťov - OREL ROCK Boskovice
Brťov
15
PANTHERS Vanovice - TJ K20 Šošůvka
Vanovice
15
TJ Šerkovice - SK Jestřebí
Šerkovice
15
FC Lysice - SK JKP Olešná
Lysice
15
SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - FC Lysice
Petrovice
16
SHARKS Štěchov - FC Sebranice 2002
Štěchov
16
SK Jestřebí - PANTHERS Vanovice
Jestřebí
16
TJ K20 Šošůvka - FC Brťov
Šošůvka
16
OREL ROCK Boskovice - SOKOL Valchov B
Bce, Čížovky
16
SK JKP Olešná - TJ Šerkovice
Olešná
16
SHARKS Štěchov - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice
Štěchov
17
FC Sebranice 2002 - OREL ROCK Boskovice
Sebranice
17
SOKOL Valchov B - TJ K20 Šošůvka
Valchov
17
FC Brťov - SK Jestřebí
Brťov
17
TJ Šerkovice - FC Lysice
Šerkovice
17
PANTHERS Vanovice - SK JKP Olešná
Vanovice
17
SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - TJ Šerkovice
Petrovice
18
FC Lysice - PANTHERS Vanovice
Lysice
18
OREL ROCK Boskovice - SHARKS Štěchov
Bce, Čížovky
18
SK Jestřebí - SOKOL Valchov B
Jestřebí
18
TJ K20 Šošůvka - FC Sebranice 2002
Šošůvka
18
SK JKP Olešná - FC Brťov
Olešná
18
OREL ROCK Boskovice - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice
Bce, Čížovky
19
SHARKS Štěchov - TJ K20 Šošůvka
Štěchov
19
FC Sebranice 2002 - SK Jestřebí
Sebranice
19
PANTHERS Vanovice - TJ Šerkovice
Vanovice
19
FC Brťov - FC Lysice
Brťov
19
SOKOL Valchov B - SK JKP Olešná
Valchov
19
SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - PANTHERS Vanovice
Petrovice
20
TJ Šerkovice - FC Brťov
Šerkovice
20
SK Jestřebí - SHARKS Štěchov
Jestřebí
20
TJ K20 Šošůvka - OREL ROCK Boskovice
Šošůvka
20
FC Lysice - SOKOL Valchov B
Lysice
20
SK JKP Olešná - FC Sebranice 2002
Olešná
20
TJ K20 Šošůvka - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice
Petrovice
21
OREL ROCK Boskovice - SK Jestřebí
Bce, Čížovky
21
FC Brťov - PANTHERS Vanovice
Brťov
21
FC Sebranice 2002 - FC Lysice
Sebranice
21
SOKOL Valchov B - TJ Šerkovice
Valchov
21
SHARKS Štěchov - SK JKP Olešná
Štěchov
21
SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - FC Brťov
Petrovice
22
PANTHERS Vanovice - SOKOL Valchov B
Vanovice
22
TJ Šerkovice - FC Sebranice 2002
Šerkovice
22
FC Lysice - SHARKS Štěchov
Lysice
22
SK Jestřebí - TJ K20 Šošůvka
Jestřebí
22
SK JKP Olešná - OREL ROCK Boskovice
Olešná
22