4. ZEAS liga – seznam zápasů 2016

4. ZEAS liga – seznam zápasů 2016

DatumUtkáníČasVýsledkyHřištěKolo
2016-03-26 16:00:0026.3.2016 FK Deštná - FC Lhota u Lysic 16:00:0016:002 - 0Deštná1
2016-03-26 16:00:0026.3.2016 SK JKP Olešná - SK Jestřebí 16:00:0016:001 - 7Olešná1
2016-03-26 16:00:0026.3.2016 FC PICCOLO Černá hora - FK Jabloňany 16:00:0016:006 - 3Černá Hora1
2016-03-27 10:00:0027.3.2016 FPO Blansko - TJ Rudka 10:00:0010:002 - 2Blansko1
2016-03-27 10:00:0027.3.2016 SK Kněževes 2006 - FC STARS Letovice 10:00:0010:002 - 1Kněževes1
2016-03-27 10:00:0027.3.2016 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 10:00:0010:003 - 0Lhota Rapotina1
2016-04-09 16:00:009.4.2016 FC STARS Letovice - SK JKP Olešná 16:00:0016:007 - 3Letovice2
2016-04-09 16:00:009.4.2016 SK Jestřebí - FK Deštná 16:00:0016:000 - 3Jestřebí2
2016-04-09 16:00:009.4.2016 FC Lhota u Lysic - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 16:00:0016:009 - 1Lhota u Lysic2
2016-04-09 16:00:009.4.2016 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FK Jabloňany 16:00:0016:004 - 1Svitávka2
2016-04-10 10:00:0010.4.2016 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FPO Blansko 10:00:0010:001 - 1Lhota Rapotina2
2016-04-10 10:00:0010.4.2016 TJ Rudka - SK Kněževes 2006 10:00:0010:001 - 4Rudka2
2016-04-23 16:00:0023.4.2016 SK JKP Olešná - TJ Rudka 16:00:0016:001 - 5Olešná3
2016-04-23 16:00:0023.4.2016 FK Jabloňany - FC Lhota u Lysic 16:00:0016:002 - 4Jabloňany3
2016-04-23 16:00:0023.4.2016 FK Deštná - FC STARS Letovice 16:00:0016:002 - 1Deštná3
2016-04-23 16:00:0023.4.2016 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - SK Jestřebí 16:00:0016:005 - 4Černá Hora3
2016-04-24 10:00:0024.4.2016 FPO Blansko - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 10:00:0010:004 - 1Blansko3
2016-04-24 10:00:0024.4.2016 SK Kněževes 2006 - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 10:00:0010:003 - 2Kněževes3
2016-04-30 16:00:0030.4.2016 FC STARS Letovice - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 16:00:0016:005 - 4Letovice4
2016-04-30 16:00:0030.4.2016 SK Jestřebí - FK Jabloňany 16:00:0016:002 - 5Jestřebí4
2016-04-30 16:00:0030.4.2016 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FC Lhota u Lysic 16:00:0016:002 - 3Svitávka4
2016-05-01 10:00:001.5.2016 FPO Blansko - SK Kněževes 2006 10:00:0010:005 - 5Blansko4
2016-05-01 10:00:001.5.2016 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - SK JKP Olešná 10:00:0010:001 - 3Lhota Rapotina4
2016-05-01 10:00:001.5.2016 TJ Rudka - FK Deštná 10:00:0010:000 - 3Rudka4
2016-05-07 17:00:007.5.2016 FK Jabloňany - FC STARS Letovice 17:00:0017:003 - 6Jabloňany5
2016-05-07 17:00:007.5.2016 FK Deštná - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 17:00:0017:004 - 1Deštná5
2016-05-07 17:00:007.5.2016 FC Lhota u Lysic - SK Jestřebí 17:00:0017:005 - 2Lhota u Lysic5
2016-05-07 17:00:007.5.2016 SK JKP Olešná - FPO Blansko 17:00:0017:003 - 1Olešná5
2016-05-07 17:00:007.5.2016 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - TJ Rudka 17:00:0017:006 - 1Černá Hora5
2016-05-08 10:00:008.5.2016 SK Kněževes 2006 - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 10:00:0010:005 - 0Kněževes5
2016-05-14 17:00:0014.5.2016 FC STARS Letovice - FC Lhota u Lysic 17:00:0017:004 - 1Letovice6
2016-05-14 17:00:0014.5.2016 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - SK Jestřebí 17:00:0017:005 - 1Svitávka6
2016-05-15 10:00:0015.5.2016 FPO Blansko - FK Deštná 10:00:0010:003 - 1Blansko6
2016-05-15 10:00:0015.5.2016 SK Kněževes 2006 - SK JKP Olešná 10:00:0010:002 - 1Kněževes6
2016-05-15 10:00:0015.5.2016 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 10:00:0010:003 - 2Lhota Rapotina6
2016-05-15 10:00:0015.5.2016 TJ Rudka - FK Jabloňany 10:00:0010:000 - 2Rudka6
2016-05-21 17:00:0021.5.2016 FK Deštná - SK Kněževes 2006 17:00:0017:002 - 3Deštná7
2016-05-21 17:00:0021.5.2016 FC Lhota u Lysic - TJ Rudka 17:00:0017:005 - 2Lhota u Lysic7
2016-05-21 17:00:0021.5.2016 SK Jestřebí - FC STARS Letovice 17:00:0017:009 - 1Jestřebí7
2016-05-21 17:00:0021.5.2016 FK Jabloňany - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 17:00:0017:005 - 2Jabloňany7
2016-05-21 17:00:0021.5.2016 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - FPO Blansko 17:00:0017:001 - 6Černá Hora7
2016-05-21 17:00:0021.5.2016 SK JKP Olešná - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 17:00:0017:001 - 3Olešná7
2016-06-04 17:00:004.6.2016 SK JKP Olešná - FK Deštná 17:00:0017:003 - 4Olešná8
2016-06-04 17:00:004.6.2016 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FC STARS Letovice 17:00:0017:002 - 2Svitávka8
2016-06-05 10:00:005.6.2016 FPO Blansko - FK Jabloňany 10:00:0010:003 - 1Blansko8
2016-06-05 10:00:005.6.2016 TJ Rudka - SK Jestřebí 10:00:0010:001 - 4Rudka8
2016-06-05 10:00:005.6.2016 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FC Lhota u Lysic 10:00:0010:007 - 4Lhota Rapotina8
2016-06-05 10:00:005.6.2016 SK Kněževes 2006 - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 10:00:0010:004 - 0Kněževes8
2016-06-11 17:00:0011.6.2016 FC Lhota u Lysic - FPO Blansko 17:00:0017:004 - 2Lhota u Lysic9
2016-06-11 17:00:0011.6.2016 FK Deštná - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 17:00:0017:003 - 1Deštná9
2016-06-11 17:00:0011.6.2016 FK Jabloňany - SK Kněževes 2006 17:00:0017:006 - 1Jabloňany9
2016-06-11 17:00:0011.6.2016 SK Jestřebí - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 17:00:0017:001 - 3Jestřebí9
2016-06-11 17:00:0011.6.2016 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - SK JKP Olešná 17:00:0017:006 - 1Černá Hora9
2016-06-11 17:00:0011.6.2016 FC STARS Letovice - TJ Rudka 17:00:0017:006 - 8Letovice9
2016-06-18 17:00:0018.6.2016 FK Deštná - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 17:00:0017:001 - 1Deštná10
2016-06-18 17:00:0018.6.2016 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - TJ Rudka 17:00:0017:0012 - 5Svitávka10
2016-06-18 17:00:0018.6.2016 SK JKP Olešná - FK Jabloňany 17:00:0017:001 - 3Olešná10
2016-06-19 10:00:0019.6.2016 FPO Blansko - SK Jestřebí 10:00:0010:005 - 3Blansko10
2016-06-19 10:00:0019.6.2016 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FC STARS Letovice 10:00:0010:002 - 5Lhota Rapotina10
2016-06-19 10:00:0019.6.2016 SK Kněževes 2006 - FC Lhota u Lysic 10:00:0010:001 - 4Kněževes10
2016-06-25 17:00:0025.6.2016 FC Lhota u Lysic - SK JKP Olešná 17:00:0017:004 - 5Lhota u Lysic11
2016-06-25 17:00:0025.6.2016 FK Jabloňany - FK Deštná 17:00:0017:005 - 0Jabloňany11
2016-06-25 17:00:0025.6.2016 SK Jestřebí - SK Kněževes 2006 17:00:0017:006 - 0Jestřebí11
2016-06-25 17:00:0025.6.2016 FC STARS Letovice - FPO Blansko 17:00:0017:003 - 2Letovice11
2016-06-25 17:00:0025.6.2016 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 17:00:0017:004 - 2Černá Hora11
2016-06-26 10:00:0026.6.2016 TJ Rudka - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 10:00:0010:002 - 6Rudka11
2016-08-13 17:00:0013.8.2016 FC STARS Letovice - SK Kněževes 2006 17:00:0017:003 - 7Letovice12
2016-08-13 17:00:0013.8.2016 FC Lhota u Lysic - FK Deštná 17:00:0017:005 - 0Lhota u Lysic12
2016-08-13 17:00:0013.8.2016 FK Jabloňany - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 17:00:0017:009 - 5Jabloňany12
2016-08-13 17:00:0013.8.2016 SK Jestřebí - SK JKP Olešná 17:00:0017:002 - 5Jestřebí12
2016-08-13 17:00:0013.8.2016 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 17:00:0017:008 - 3Svitávka12
2016-08-14 10:00:0014.8.2016 TJ Rudka - FPO Blansko 10:00:0010:0011 - 1Rudka12
2016-08-20 17:00:0020.8.2016 FK Jabloňany - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 17:00:0017:002 - 0Jabloňany13
2016-08-20 17:00:0020.8.2016 SK JKP Olešná - FC STARS Letovice 17:00:0017:002 - 0Olešná13
2016-08-20 17:00:0020.8.2016 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - FC Lhota u Lysic 17:00:0017:002 - 2Černá Hora13
2016-08-20 17:00:0020.8.2016 FK Deštná - SK Jestřebí 17:00:0017:005 - 4Deštná13
2016-08-21 10:00:0021.8.2016 FPO Blansko - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 10:00:0010:003 - 2Blansko13
2016-08-21 10:00:0021.8.2016 SK Kněževes 2006 - TJ Rudka 10:00:0010:001 - 5Kněževes13
2016-08-27 17:00:0027.8.2016 FC STARS Letovice - FK Deštná 17:00:0017:009 - 3Letovice14
2016-08-27 17:00:0027.8.2016 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FPO Blansko 17:00:0017:001 - 3Svitávka14
2016-08-27 17:00:0027.8.2016 FC Lhota u Lysic - FK Jabloňany 17:00:0017:0014 - 4Lhota u Lysic14
2016-08-27 17:00:0027.8.2016 SK Jestřebí - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 17:00:0017:000 - 1Jestřebí14
2016-08-28 10:00:0028.8.2016 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - SK Kněževes 2006 10:00:0010:002 - 3Lhota Rapotina14
2016-08-28 10:00:0028.8.2016 TJ Rudka - SK JKP Olešná 10:00:0010:009 - 3Rudka14
2016-09-03 17:00:003.9.2016 FK Deštná - TJ Rudka 17:00:0017:003 - 2Deštná15
2016-09-03 17:00:003.9.2016 FK Jabloňany - SK Jestřebí 17:00:0017:002 - 5Jabloňany15
2016-09-03 17:00:003.9.2016 SK JKP Olešná - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 17:00:0017:003 - 2Olešná15
2016-09-03 17:00:003.9.2016 FC Lhota u Lysic - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 17:00:0017:001 - 3Lhota u Lysic15
2016-09-03 17:00:003.9.2016 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - FC STARS Letovice 17:00:0017:006 - 5Černá Hora15
2016-09-04 10:00:004.9.2016 SK Kněževes 2006 - FPO Blansko 10:00:0010:001 - 5Kněževes15
2016-09-10 17:00:0010.9.2016 FC STARS Letovice - FK Jabloňany 17:00:0017:000 - 3Letovice16
2016-09-10 17:00:0010.9.2016 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - SK Kněževes 2006 17:00:0017:000 - 0Svitávka16
2016-09-10 17:00:0010.9.2016 SK Jestřebí - FC Lhota u Lysic 17:00:0017:003 - 2Jestřebí16
2016-09-11 10:00:0011.9.2016 FPO Blansko - SK JKP Olešná 10:00:0010:002 - 0Blansko16
2016-09-11 10:00:0011.9.2016 TJ Rudka - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 10:00:0010:000 - 5Rudka16
2016-09-11 10:00:0011.9.2016 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FK Deštná 10:00:0010:006 - 3Lhota Rapotina16
2016-09-17 17:00:0017.9.2016 SK Jestřebí - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 17:00:0017:003 - 6Jestřebí17
2016-09-17 17:00:0017.9.2016 FK Deštná - FPO Blansko 17:00:0017:002 - 3Deštná17
2016-09-17 17:00:0017.9.2016 FK Jabloňany - TJ Rudka 17:00:0017:002 - 3Jabloňany17
2016-09-17 17:00:0017.9.2016 FC Lhota u Lysic - FC STARS Letovice 17:00:0017:008 - 2Lhota u Lysic17
2016-09-17 17:00:0017.9.2016 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 17:00:0017:001 - 2Černá Hora17
2016-09-17 17:00:0017.9.2016 SK JKP Olešná - SK Kněževes 2006 17:00:0017:001 - 0Olešná17
2016-09-24 17:00:0024.9.2016 FC STARS Letovice - SK Jestřebí 17:00:0017:009 - 2Letovice18
2016-09-24 17:00:0024.9.2016 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - SK JKP Olešná 17:00:0017:006 - 1Svitávka18
2016-09-25 10:00:0025.9.2016 FPO Blansko - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 10:00:0010:002 - 1Blansko18
2016-09-25 10:00:0025.9.2016 SK Kněževes 2006 - FK Deštná 10:00:0010:001 - 4Kněževes18
2016-09-25 10:00:0025.9.2016 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FK Jabloňany 10:00:0010:001 - 4Lhota Rapotina18
2016-09-25 10:00:0025.9.2016 TJ Rudka - FC Lhota u Lysic 10:00:0010:001 - 7Rudka18
2016-10-01 16:00:001.10.2016 SK Jestřebí - TJ Rudka 16:00:0016:002 - 6Jestřebí19
2016-10-01 16:00:001.10.2016 FK Deštná - SK JKP Olešná 16:00:0016:0015 - 1Deštná19
2016-10-01 16:00:001.10.2016 FC Lhota u Lysic - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 16:00:0016:003 - 4Lhota u Lysic19
2016-10-01 16:00:001.10.2016 FK Jabloňany - FPO Blansko 16:00:0016:006 - 2Jabloňany19
2016-10-01 16:00:001.10.2016 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - SK Kněževes 2006 16:00:0016:005 - 4Černá Hora19
2016-10-01 16:00:001.10.2016 FC STARS Letovice - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 16:00:0016:007 - 3Letovice19
2016-10-08 16:00:008.10.2016 SK JKP Olešná - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 16:00:0016:003 - 6Olešná20
2016-10-08 16:00:008.10.2016 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FK Deštná 16:00:0016:003 - 1Svitávka20
2016-10-09 10:00:009.10.2016 FPO Blansko - FC Lhota u Lysic 10:00:0010:003 - 3Blansko20
2016-10-09 10:00:009.10.2016 SK Kněževes 2006 - FK Jabloňany 10:00:0010:001 - 3Kněževes20
2016-10-09 10:00:009.10.2016 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - SK Jestřebí 10:00:0010:002 - 2Lhota Rapotina20
2016-10-09 10:00:009.10.2016 TJ Rudka - FC STARS Letovice 10:00:0010:001 - 4Rudka20
2016-10-15 16:00:0015.10.2016 FC Lhota u Lysic - SK Kněževes 2006 16:00:0016:0013 - 4Lhota u Lysic21
2016-10-15 16:00:0015.10.2016 SK Jestřebí - FPO Blansko 16:00:0016:002 - 1Jestřebí21
2016-10-15 16:00:0015.10.2016 FK Jabloňany - SK JKP Olešná 16:00:0016:001 - 1Jabloňany21
2016-10-15 16:00:0015.10.2016 FC STARS Letovice - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 16:00:0016:002 - 5Letovice21
2016-10-15 16:00:0015.10.2016 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - FK Deštná 16:00:0016:003 - 5Černá Hora21
2016-10-16 10:00:0016.10.2016 TJ Rudka - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 10:00:0010:007 - 2Rudka21
2016-10-22 16:00:0022.10.2016 SK JKP Olešná - FC Lhota u Lysic 16:00:0016:001 - 5Olešná22
2016-10-22 16:00:0022.10.2016 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 16:00:0016:002 - 5Svitávka22
2016-10-22 16:00:0022.10.2016 FK Deštná - FK Jabloňany 16:00:0016:003 - 1Deštná22
2016-10-23 10:00:0023.10.2016 FPO Blansko - FC STARS Letovice 10:00:0010:005 - 0Blansko22
2016-10-23 10:00:0023.10.2016 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - TJ Rudka 10:00:0010:002 - 5Lhota Rapotina22
2016-10-23 10:00:0023.10.2016 SK Kněževes 2006 - SK Jestřebí 10:00:0010:003 - 2Kněževes22