3. ZEAS liga – rozlosování 2024

3. ZEAS liga – rozlosování 2024

DatumUdálostČasVýsledkyDen zápasu
FK Rudná - HSK Holešín1
MK JISKRA Brněnec - St.B Jabloňany/Lhota R.1
SHARKS Štěchov - DL Lysice1
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhoha - AJETO Adamov1
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - FC Žďárná1
HSK Holešín - St.B Jabloňany/Lhota R.2
AJETO Adamov - MK JISKRA Brněnec2
FC Žďárná - FK Rudná2
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - SHARKS Štěchov2
DL Lysice - FC DYNAMO Čížovky2
FK Rudná - DL Lysice3
SHARKS Štěchov - AJETO Adamov3
St.B Jabloňany/Lhota R. - FC Žďárná3
MK JISKRA Brněnec - HSK Holešín3
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota3
FC Žďárná - MK JISKRA Brněnec4
AJETO Adamov - HSK Holešín4
DL Lysice - St.B Jabloňany/Lhota R.4
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - FK Rudná4
St.B Jabloňany/Lhota R. - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota5
FK Rudná - SHARKS Štěchov5
MK JISKRA Brněnec - DL Lysice5
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - AJETO Adamov5
SHARKS Štěchov - St.B Jabloňany/Lhota R.6
HSK Holešín - FC Žďárná5
AJETO Adamov - FC Žďárná6
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - MK JISKRA Brněnec6
DL Lysice - HSK Holešín6
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - FK Rudná6
SHARKS Štěchov - FC DYNAMO Čížovky4
FC Žďárná - DL Lysice7
FK Rudná - AJETO Adamov7
HSK Holešín - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota7
St.B Jabloňany/Lhota R. - FC DYNAMO Čížovky7
MK JISKRA Brněnec - SHARKS Štěchov7
SHARKS Štěchov - HSK Holešín8
AJETO Adamov - DL Lysice8
FK Rudná - St.B Jabloňany/Lhota R.8
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - FC Žďárná8
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - MK JISKRA Brněnec8
St.B Jabloňany/Lhota R. - AJETO Adamov9
FC Žďárná - SHARKS Štěchov9
HSK Holešín - FC DYNAMO Čížovky9
DL Lysice - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota9
MK JISKRA Brněnec - FK Rudná9
FC Žďárná - FC DYNAMO Čížovky10
AJETO Adamov - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota10
HSK Holešín - FK Rudná10
DL Lysice - SHARKS Štěchov10
St.B Jabloňany/Lhota R. - MK JISKRA Brněnec10
St.B Jabloňany/Lhota R. - HSK Holešín11
FK Rudná - FC Žďárná11
SHARKS Štěchov - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota11
MK JISKRA Brněnec - AJETO Adamov11
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - DL Lysice11
FC Žďárná - St.B Jabloňany/Lhota R.12
HSK Holešín - MK JISKRA Brněnec12
AJETO Adamov - SHARKS Štěchov12
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - FC DYNAMO Čížovky12
DL Lysice - FK Rudná12
St.B Jabloňany/Lhota R. - DL Lysice13
FK Rudná - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota13
HSK Holešín - AJETO Adamov13
MK JISKRA Brněnec - FC Žďárná13
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - SHARKS Štěchov13
SHARKS Štěchov - FK Rudná14
AJETO Adamov - FC DYNAMO Čížovky14
FC Žďárná - HSK Holešín14
DL Lysice - MK JISKRA Brněnec14
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - St.B Jabloňany/Lhota R.14
FC Žďárná - AJETO Adamov15
St.B Jabloňany/Lhota R. - SHARKS Štěchov15
HSK Holešín - DL Lysice15
FK Rudná - FC DYNAMO Čížovky15
MK JISKRA Brněnec - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota15
SHARKS Štěchov - MK JISKRA Brněnec16
AJETO Adamov - FK Rudná16
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - HSK Holešín16
DL Lysice - FC Žďárná16
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - St.B Jabloňany/Lhota R.16
FC Žďárná - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota17
HSK Holešín - SHARKS Štěchov17
St.B Jabloňany/Lhota R. - FK Rudná17
DL Lysice - AJETO Adamov17
MK JISKRA Brněnec - FC DYNAMO Čížovky17
FK Rudná - MK JISKRA Brněnec18
SHARKS Štěchov - FC Žďárná18
AJETO Adamov - St.B Jabloňany/Lhota R.18
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - DL Lysice18
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - HSK Holešín18