3. DOZBOS liga – seznam zápasů

3. DOZBOS liga – seznam zápasů

DatumUdálostČasVýsledkyMísto zápasuKolo
KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - BAUSPEKTRUM Třebětín
Újezd u Kunštátu
1
FK Holešín/Kuničky - FC ARTIS Bedřichov
Kuničky
1
MK Velké Opatovice - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
Velké Opatovice
1
FC Spešov - PentaCo Boskovice
Spešov
1
FC Rašov - HASIČI Malá Roudka
Rašov
1
TJ SOKOL Valchov A - FC Rozsíčka
Valchov
1
PentaCo Boskovice - TJ SOKOL Valchov A
Boskovice
2
FC Rašov - FK Holešín/Kuničky
Rašov
2
FC Rozsíčka - MK Velké Opatovice
Rozsíčka
2
HASIČI Malá Roudka - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
Malá Roudka
2
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu
Bedřichov
2
BAUSPEKTRUM Třebětín - FC Spešov
BAUSPEKTRUM Třebětín
2
MK Velké Opatovice - PentaCo Boskovice
Velké Opatovice
3
FK Holešín/Kuničky - HASIČI Malá Roudka
Kuničky
3
KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - FC Rašov
Újezd u Kunštátu
3
FC Spešov - FC ARTIS Bedřichov
Spešov
3
TJ SOKOL Valchov A - BAUSPEKTRUM Třebětín
Valchov
3
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - FC Rozsíčka
Dolní Lhota
3
FC Rašov - FC Spešov
Rašov
4
HASIČI Malá Roudka - FC Rozsíčka
Malá Roudka
4
FK Holešín/Kuničky - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu
Kuničky
4
PentaCo Boskovice - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
Boskovice
4
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - TJ SOKOL Valchov A
Bedřichov
4
BAUSPEKTRUM Třebětín - MK Velké Opatovice
BAUSPEKTRUM Třebětín
4
FC Rozsíčka - PentaCo Boskovice
Rozsíčka
5
KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - HASIČI Malá Roudka
Újezd u Kunštátu
5
FC Spešov - FK Holešín/Kuničky
Spešov
5
MK Velké Opatovice - FC ARTIS Bedřichov
Velké Opatovice
5
TJ SOKOL Valchov A - FC Rašov
Valchov
5
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - BAUSPEKTRUM Třebětín
Dolní Lhota
5
FC Rašov - MK Velké Opatovice
Rašov
6
KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - FC Spešov
Újezd u Kunštátu
6
FK Holešín/Kuničky - TJ SOKOL Valchov A
Kuničky
6
HASIČI Malá Roudka - PentaCo Boskovice
Malá Roudka
6
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
Bedřichov
6
BAUSPEKTRUM Třebětín - FC Rozsíčka
BAUSPEKTRUM Třebětín
6
FC Rozsíčka - FC ARTIS Bedřichov
Rozsíčka
7
PentaCo Boskovice - BAUSPEKTRUM Třebětín
Boskovice
7
TJ SOKOL Valchov A - KMK Újezd U Kunštátu
Valchov
7
MK Velké Opatovice - FK Holešín/Kuničky
Velké Opatovice
7
FC Spešov - HASIČI Malá Roudka
Spešov
7
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - FC Rašov
Dolní Lhota
7
FK Holešín/Kuničky - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
Kuničky
8
KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - MK Velké Opatovice
Újezd u Kunštátu
8
HASIČI Malá Roudka - BAUSPEKTRUM Třebětín
Malá Roudka
8
FC Spešov - TJ SOKOL Valchov A
Spešov
8
FC Rašov - FC Rozsíčka
Rašov
8
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - PentaCo Boskovice
Bedřichov
8
TJ SOKOL Valchov A - HASIČI Malá Roudka
Valchov
9
FC Rozsíčka - FK Holešín/Kuničky
Rozsíčka
9
MK Velké Opatovice - FC Spešov
Velké Opatovice
9
PentaCo Boskovice - FC Rašov
Boskovice
9
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu
Dolní Lhota
9
BAUSPEKTRUM Třebětín - FC ARTIS Bedřichov
BAUSPEKTRUM Třebětín
9
FK Holešín/Kuničky - PentaCo Boskovice
Kuničky
10
KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - FC Rozsíčka
Újezd u Kunštátu
10
FC Spešov - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
Spešov
10
FC Rašov - BAUSPEKTRUM Třebětín
Rašov
10
HASIČI Malá Roudka - FC ARTIS Bedřichov
Malá Roudka
10
TJ SOKOL Valchov A - MK Velké Opatovice
Valchov
10
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - FC Rašov
Bedřichov
11
FC Rozsíčka - FC Spešov
Rozsíčka
11
MK Velké Opatovice - HASIČI Malá Roudka
Velké Opatovice
11
PentaCo Boskovice - KMK Újezd U Kunštátu
Boskovice
11
BAUSPEKTRUM Třebětín - FK Holešín/Kuničky
BAUSPEKTRUM Třebětín
11
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - TJ SOKOL Valchov A
Dolní Lhota
11
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - FK Holešín/Kuničky
Bedřichov
12
HASIČI Malá Roudka - FC Rašov
Malá Roudka
12
FC Rozsíčka - TJ SOKOL Valchov A
Rozsíčka
12
PentaCo Boskovice - FC Spešov
Boskovice
12
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - MK Velké Opatovice
Dolní Lhota
12
BAUSPEKTRUM Třebětín - KMK Újezd U Kunštátu
BAUSPEKTRUM Třebětín
12
KMK Újezd U Kunštátu - FC ARTIS Bedřichov
Újezd u Kunštátu
13
MK Velké Opatovice - FC Rozsíčka
Velké Opatovice
13
FK Holešín/Kuničky - FC Rašov
Kuničky
13
FC Spešov - BAUSPEKTRUM Třebětín
Spešov
13
TJ SOKOL Valchov A - PentaCo Boskovice
Valchov
13
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - HASIČI Malá Roudka
Dolní Lhota
13
FC Rozsíčka - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
Rozsíčka
14
FC Rašov - KMK Újezd U Kunštátu
Rašov
14
PentaCo Boskovice - MK Velké Opatovice
Boskovice
14
HASIČI Malá Roudka - FK Holešín/Kuničky
Malá Roudka
14
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - FC Spešov
Bedřichov
14
BAUSPEKTRUM Třebětín - TJ SOKOL Valchov A
BAUSPEKTRUM Třebětín
14
KMK Újezd U Kunštátu - FK Holešín/Kuničky
Újezd u Kunštátu
15
TJ SOKOL Valchov A - FC ARTIS Bedřichov
Valchov
15
FC Rozsíčka - HASIČI Malá Roudka
Rozsíčka
15
FC Spešov - FC Rašov
Spešov
15
MK Velké Opatovice - BAUSPEKTRUM Třebětín
Velké Opatovice
15
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - PentaCo Boskovice
Dolní Lhota
15
FC Rašov - TJ SOKOL Valchov A
Rašov
16
PentaCo Boskovice - FC Rozsíčka
Boskovice
16
FK Holešín/Kuničky - FC Spešov
Kuničky
16
HASIČI Malá Roudka - KMK Újezd U Kunštátu
Malá Roudka
16
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - MK Velké Opatovice
Bedřichov
16
BAUSPEKTRUM Třebětín - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
BAUSPEKTRUM Třebětín
16
PentaCo Boskovice - HASIČI Malá Roudka
Boskovice
17
TJ SOKOL Valchov A - FK Holešín/Kuničky
Valchov
17
FC Rozsíčka - BAUSPEKTRUM Třebětín
Rozsíčka
17
MK Velké Opatovice - FC Rašov
Velké Opatovice
17
FC Spešov - KMK Újezd U Kunštátu
Spešov
17
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - FC ARTIS Bedřichov
Dolní Lhota
17
FC Rašov - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
Rašov
18
KMK Újezd U Kunštátu - TJ SOKOL Valchov A
Újezd u Kunštátu
18
HASIČI Malá Roudka - FC Spešov
Malá Roudka
18
FK Holešín/Kuničky - MK Velké Opatovice
Kuničky
18
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - FC Rozsíčka
Bedřichov
18
BAUSPEKTRUM Třebětín - PentaCo Boskovice
BAUSPEKTRUM Třebětín
18
TJ SOKOL Valchov A - FC Spešov
Valchov
19
MK Velké Opatovice - KMK Újezd U Kunštátu
Velké Opatovice
19
FC Rozsíčka - FC Rašov
Rozsíčka
19
PentaCo Boskovice - FC ARTIS Bedřichov
Boskovice
19
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - FK Holešín/Kuničky
Dolní Lhota
19
BAUSPEKTRUM Třebětín - HASIČI Malá Roudka
BAUSPEKTRUM Třebětín
19
HASIČI Malá Roudka - TJ SOKOL Valchov A
Malá Roudka
20
FK Holešín/Kuničky - FC Rozsíčka
Kuničky
20
KMK Újezd U Kunštátu - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
Újezd u Kunštátu
20
FC Rašov - PentaCo Boskovice
Rašov
20
FC Spešov - MK Velké Opatovice
Spešov
20
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - BAUSPEKTRUM Třebětín
Bedřichov
20
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - HASIČI Malá Roudka
Bedřichov
21
PentaCo Boskovice - FK Holešín/Kuničky
Boskovice
21
MK Velké Opatovice - TJ SOKOL Valchov A
Velké Opatovice
21
FC Rozsíčka - KMK Újezd U Kunštátu
Rozsíčka
21
BAUSPEKTRUM Třebětín - FC Rašov
BAUSPEKTRUM Třebětín
21
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - FC Spešov
Dolní Lhota
21
KMK Újezd U Kunštátu - PentaCo Boskovice
Újezd u Kunštátu
22
FK Holešín/Kuničky - BAUSPEKTRUM Třebětín
Kuničky
22
FC Spešov - FC Rozsíčka
Spešov
22
TJ SOKOL Valchov A - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
Valchov
22
HASIČI Malá Roudka - MK Velké Opatovice
Malá Roudka
22
FC Rašov - FC ARTIS Bedřichov
Rašov
22