2. ZEAS liga – rozlosování 2020

2. ZEAS liga – rozlosování 2020

DatumUtkáníČasVýsledkyHřištěKolo
2020-05-16 17:00:0016.5.2020 FC Světlá - FC Lhota u Lysic 17:00:0017:002 - 2Světlá Pod lipami5
2020-05-16 17:00:0016.5.2020 AJETO Adamov - FC Rašov 17:00:0017:001 - 6ZŠ Ronovská5
2020-05-16 17:00:0016.5.2020 TJ Šerkovice „A“ - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota 17:00:0017:004 - 2Šerkovice, SKA5
2020-05-16 18:00:0016.5.2020 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FC Lysice 18:00:0018:005 - 1U ZŠ Lomnice5
2020-05-17 10:00:0017.5.2020 AC Okrouhlá - SK JKP Olešná 10:00:0010:003 - 1Okrouhlá, Za KD5
2020-05-23 17:00:0023.5.2020 FC Lysice - FC Lhota u Lysic 17:00:0017:000 - 5Lysice Sokolovna6
2020-05-23 18:00:0023.5.2020 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - AJETO Adamov 18:00:0018:004 - 1U ZŠ Lomnice6
2020-05-24 10:00:0024.5.2020 SK JKP Olešná - FC Světlá 10:00:0010:004 - 7Šebrov V luzích6
2020-05-24 10:00:0024.5.2020 FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - AC Okrouhlá 10:00:0010:004 - 6Dolní Lhota6
2020-05-30 14:30:0030.5.2020 AC Okrouhlá - FC Rašov 14:30:0014:305 - 7Okrouhlá, Za KD7
2020-05-30 17:00:0030.5.2020 AJETO Adamov - FC Lysice 17:00:0017:001 - 0ZŠ Ronovská7
2020-05-30 17:00:0030.5.2020 TJ Šerkovice „A“ - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 17:00:0017:003 - 1Šerkovice, SKA7
2020-05-30 17:00:0030.5.2020 FC Světlá - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota 17:00:0017:002 - 0Světlá Pod lipami7
2020-05-31 10:00:0031.5.2020 FC Lhota u Lysic - SK JKP Olešná 10:00:0010:006 - 4Lysice Sokolovna7
2020-06-03 19:00:003.6.2020 FC Lysice - SK JKP Olešná 19:00:0019:004 - 5Lysice Sokolovna8
2020-06-06 17:00:006.6.2020 AJETO Adamov - TJ Šerkovice "A" 17:00:0017:000 - 2Adamov8
2020-06-06 18:00:006.6.2020 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - AC Okrouhlá 18:00:0018:005 - 2U ZŠ Lomnice8
2020-06-07 10:00:007.6.2020 FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - FC Lhota u Lysic 10:00:0010:001 - 2Dolní Lhota8
2020-06-07 11:00:007.6.2020 FC Rašov - TJ Šerkovice "A" 11:00:0011:000 - 2Nad parkem, Rašov6
2020-06-13 17:00:0013.6.2020 TJ Šerkovice „A“ - FC Lysice 17:00:0017:007 - 1Tišnov9
2020-06-13 17:00:0013.6.2020 AC Okrouhlá - AJETO Adamov 17:00:0017:009 - 1Okrouhlá, Za KD9
2020-06-13 17:00:0013.6.2020 FC Světlá - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 17:00:0017:003 - 0Světlá Pod lipami9
2020-06-14 10:00:0014.6.2020 FC Lhota u Lysic - FC Rašov 10:00:0010:001 - 5Lysice Sokolovna9
2020-06-14 10:00:0014.6.2020 SK JKP Olešná - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota 10:00:0010:007 - 1Šebrov V luzích9
2020-06-16 18:30:0016.6.2020 FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - FC Lysice 18:30:0018:301 - 3Dolní Lhota1
2020-06-17 18:00:0017.6.2020 FC Rašov - FC Světlá 18:00:0018:006 - 1Nad parkem, Rašov8
2020-06-20 17:00:0020.6.2020 AJETO Adamov - FC Světlá 17:00:0017:003 - 3ZŠ Ronovská1
2020-06-24 18:00:0024.6.2020 FC Lysice - AC Okrouhlá 18:00:0018:004 - 5Lysice Sokolovna2
2020-06-24 18:00:0024.6.2020 FC Světlá - TJ Šerkovice "A" 18:00:0018:001 - 3Světlá Pod lipami2
2020-06-24 18:00:0024.6.2020 AJETO Adamov - FC Lhota u Lysic 18:00:0018:000 - 1Adamov2
2020-06-24 18:00:0024.6.2020 SK JKP Olešná - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 18:00:0018:003 - 7Šebrov V luzích2
2020-06-24 18:00:0024.6.2020 FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - FC Rašov 18:00:0018:000 - 7Dolní Lhota2
2020-06-26 18:00:0026.6.2020 AJETO Adamov - SK JKP Olešná 18:00:0018:005 - 2ZŠ Ronovská3
2020-06-27 17:00:0027.6.2020 AC Okrouhlá - FC Světlá 17:00:0017:005 - 0(K)Okrouhlá, Za KD3
2020-06-27 17:00:0027.6.2020 TJ Šerkovice „A“ - FC Lhota u Lysic 17:00:0017:007 - 0Šerkovice, SKA3
2020-06-27 18:00:0027.6.2020 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota 18:00:0018:005 - 0 (K)U ZŠ Lomnice3
2020-07-01 18:30:001.7.2020 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FC Lhota u Lysic 18:30:0018:303 - 2U ZŠ Lomnice1
2020-07-03 18:00:003.7.2020 FC Rašov - SK JKP Olešná 18:00:0018:008 - 2Nad parkem, Rašov1
2020-07-06 17:00:006.7.2020 FC Rašov - FC Lysice 17:00:0017:008 - 2Nad parkem, Rašov3
2020-07-06 18:00:006.7.2020 TJ Šerkovice „A“ - AC Okrouhlá 18:00:0018:005 - 0 (K)Šerkovice, SKA1
2020-08-20 18:30:0020.8.2020 SK JKP Olešná - FC Rašov 18:30:0018:303 - 11Šebrov V luzích10
2020-08-22 17:00:0022.8.2020 AC Okrouhlá - TJ Šerkovice "A" 17:00:0017:001 - 2Okrouhlá, Za KD10
2020-08-22 17:00:0022.8.2020 FC Světlá - AJETO Adamov 17:00:0017:002 - 0Světlá Pod lipami10
2020-08-23 10:00:0023.8.2020 FC Lhota u Lysic - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 10:00:0010:001 - 3Lysice Sokolovna10
2020-08-27 19:00:0027.8.2020 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - SK JKP Olešná 19:00:0019:005 - 4U ZŠ Lomnice11
2020-08-29 17:00:0029.8.2020 AC Okrouhlá - FC Lysice 17:00:0017:003 - 4Okrouhlá, Za KD11
2020-08-29 17:00:0029.8.2020 FC Lhota u Lysic - AJETO Adamov 17:00:0017:002 - 2Lhota u Lysic11
2020-08-29 17:00:0029.8.2020 FC Rašov - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota 17:00:0017:0012 - 4Nad parkem, Rašov11
2020-09-04 18:00:004.9.2020 FC Lysice - FC Rašov 18:00:0018:004 - 8Lysice Sokolovna12
2020-09-05 17:00:005.9.2020 FC Světlá - AC Okrouhlá 17:00:0017:003 - 2Světlá Pod lipami12
2020-09-06 10:00:006.9.2020 SK JKP Olešná - AJETO Adamov 10:00:0010:002 - 5Šebrov V luzích12
2020-09-06 10:00:006.9.2020 FC Lhota u Lysic - TJ Šerkovice "A" 10:00:0010:001 - 8Lysice Sokolovna12
2020-09-06 10:00:006.9.2020 FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 10:00:0010:001 - 1Dolní Lhota12
2020-09-10 18:00:0010.9.2020 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FC Rašov 18:00:0018:001 - 3U ZŠ Lomnice13
2020-09-12 15:30:0012.9.2020 TJ Šerkovice „A“ - SK JKP Olešná 15:30:0015:308 - 0Šerkovice, SKA13
2020-09-12 17:00:0012.9.2020 FC Světlá - FC Lysice 17:00:0017:003 - 3Světlá Pod lipami13
2020-09-12 17:00:0012.9.2020 AC Okrouhlá - FC Lhota u Lysic 17:00:0017:005 - 0(K)Okrouhlá, Za KD13
2020-09-12 17:00:0012.9.2020 AJETO Adamov - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota 17:00:0017:000 - 2ZŠ Ronovská13
2020-09-13 17:00:0013.9.2020 FC Lysice - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota 17:00:0017:004 - 2Lysice Sokolovna10
2020-09-16 17:00:0016.9.2020 TJ Šerkovice „A“ - FC Světlá 17:00:0017:006 - 2Šerkovice, SKA11
2020-09-16 18:00:0016.9.2020 FC Rašov - AJETO Adamov 18:00:0018:009 - 2Nad parkem, Rašov14
2020-09-19 17:00:0019.9.2020 FC Lysice - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 17:00:0017:001 - 1Lysice Sokolovna14
2020-09-20 10:00:0020.9.2020 SK JKP Olešná - AC Okrouhlá 10:00:0010:002 - 9Šebrov V luzích14
2020-09-20 10:00:0020.9.2020 FC Lhota u Lysic - FC Světlá 10:00:0010:003 - 3Lysice Sokolovna14
2020-09-23 17:30:0023.9.2020 FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - TJ Šerkovice "A" 17:30:0017:301 - 5Dolní Lhota14
2020-09-26 17:00:0026.9.2020 AC Okrouhlá - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota 17:00:0017:001 - 3Okrouhlá, Za KD15
2020-09-26 17:00:0026.9.2020 AJETO Adamov - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 17:00:0017:002 - 2ZŠ Ronovská15
2020-09-26 17:00:0026.9.2020 FC Světlá - SK JKP Olešná 17:00:0017:005 - 2Světlá Pod lipami15
2020-09-27 10:00:0027.9.2020 FC Lhota u Lysic - FC Lysice 10:00:0010:000 - 5Lysice Sokolovna15
2020-09-30 17:30:0030.9.2020 TJ Šerkovice „A“ - FC Rašov 17:30:0017:30-Šerkovice, SKA15
2020-10-03 16:00:003.10.2020 FC Lysice - AJETO Adamov 16:00:0016:00-Lysice Sokolovna16
2020-10-03 16:00:003.10.2020 FC Rašov - AC Okrouhlá 16:00:0016:00-Nad parkem, Rašov16
2020-10-03 18:00:003.10.2020 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - TJ Šerkovice "A" 18:00:0018:00-U ZŠ Lomnice16
2020-10-04 10:00:004.10.2020 FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - FC Světlá 10:00:0010:00-Dolní Lhota16
2020-10-04 10:00:004.10.2020 SK JKP Olešná - FC Lhota u Lysic 10:00:0010:00-Šebrov V luzích16
2020-10-10 16:00:0010.10.2020 AC Okrouhlá - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 16:00:0016:00-Okrouhlá, Za KD17
2020-10-10 16:00:0010.10.2020 TJ Šerkovice „A“ - AJETO Adamov 16:00:0016:00-Šerkovice, SKA17
2020-10-10 16:00:0010.10.2020 FC Světlá - FC Rašov 16:00:0016:00-Světlá Pod lipami17
2020-10-11 10:00:0011.10.2020 SK JKP Olešná - FC Lysice 10:00:0010:00-Šebrov V luzích17
2020-10-11 10:00:0011.10.2020 FC Lhota u Lysic - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota 10:00:0010:00-Lysice Sokolovna17
2020-10-17 16:00:0017.10.2020 FC Lysice - TJ Šerkovice "A" 16:00:0016:00-Lysice Sokolovna18
2020-10-17 16:00:0017.10.2020 AJETO Adamov - AC Okrouhlá 16:00:0016:00-ZŠ Ronovská18
2020-10-17 16:00:0017.10.2020 FC Rašov - FC Lhota u Lysic 16:00:0016:00-Nad parkem, Rašov18
2020-10-17 18:00:0017.10.2020 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FC Světlá 18:00:0018:00-U ZŠ Lomnice18
2020-10-18 10:00:0018.10.2020 FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - SK JKP Olešná 10:00:0010:00-Dolní Lhota18
2020-10-24 16:00:0024.10.2020 FC Lysice - FC Světlá 16:00:0016:00-Lysice Sokolovna4
2020-10-24 16:00:0024.10.2020 FC Rašov - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 16:00:0016:00-Nad parkem, Rašov4
2020-10-25 10:00:0025.10.2020 SK JKP Olešná - TJ Šerkovice "A" 10:00:0010:00-Šebrov V luzích4
2020-10-25 10:00:0025.10.2020 FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - AJETO Adamov 10:00:0010:00-Dolní Lhota4
2020-10-25 10:00:0025.10.2020 FC Lhota u Lysic - AC Okrouhlá 10:00:0010:00-Lysice Sokolovna4