2. ZEAS liga – rozlosování 2020

2. ZEAS liga – rozlosování 2020

DatumUdálostČasVýsledkyMísto zápasuKolo
FC Světlá - FC Lhota u Lysic
Světlá Pod lipami
5
AJETO Adamov - FC Rašov
ZŠ Ronovská
5
TJ Šerkovice „A“ - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
Šerkovice, SKA
5
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FC Lysice
Lomnice
5
AC Okrouhlá - SK JKP Olešná
Okrouhlá, Za KD
5
FC Lysice - FC Lhota u Lysic
Lysice Sokolovna
6
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - AJETO Adamov
Lomnice
6
SK JKP Olešná - FC Světlá
Šebrov V luzích
6
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - AC Okrouhlá
Dolní Lhota
6
AC Okrouhlá - FC Rašov
Okrouhlá, Za KD
7
AJETO Adamov - FC Lysice
ZŠ Ronovská
7
TJ Šerkovice „A“ - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Šerkovice, SKA
7
FC Světlá - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
Světlá Pod lipami
7
FC Lhota u Lysic - SK JKP Olešná
Lysice Sokolovna
7
FC Lysice - SK JKP Olešná
Lysice Sokolovna
8
AJETO Adamov - TJ Šerkovice "A"
Adamov
8
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - AC Okrouhlá
Lomnice
8
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - FC Lhota u Lysic
Dolní Lhota
8
FC Rašov - TJ Šerkovice "A"
Nad parkem, Rašov
6
TJ Šerkovice „A“ - FC Lysice
Tišnov
9
AC Okrouhlá - AJETO Adamov
Okrouhlá, Za KD
9
FC Světlá - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Světlá Pod lipami
9
FC Lhota u Lysic - FC Rašov
Lysice Sokolovna
9
SK JKP Olešná - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
Šebrov V luzích
9
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - FC Lysice
Dolní Lhota
1
FC Rašov - FC Světlá
Nad parkem, Rašov
8
AJETO Adamov - FC Světlá
ZŠ Ronovská
1
FC Lysice - AC Okrouhlá
Lysice Sokolovna
2
FC Světlá - TJ Šerkovice "A"
Světlá Pod lipami
2
AJETO Adamov - FC Lhota u Lysic
Adamov
2
SK JKP Olešná - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Šebrov V luzích
2
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - FC Rašov
Dolní Lhota
2
AJETO Adamov - SK JKP Olešná
ZŠ Ronovská
3
AC Okrouhlá - FC Světlá
Okrouhlá, Za KD
3
TJ Šerkovice „A“ - FC Lhota u Lysic
Šerkovice, SKA
3
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
Lomnice
3
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FC Lhota u Lysic
Lomnice
1
FC Rašov - SK JKP Olešná
Nad parkem, Rašov
1
FC Rašov - FC Lysice
Nad parkem, Rašov
3
TJ Šerkovice „A“ - AC Okrouhlá
Šerkovice, SKA
1
SK JKP Olešná - FC Rašov
Šebrov V luzích
10
AC Okrouhlá - TJ Šerkovice "A"
Okrouhlá, Za KD
10
FC Světlá - AJETO Adamov
Světlá Pod lipami
10
FC Lhota u Lysic - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Lysice Sokolovna
10
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - SK JKP Olešná
Lomnice
11
AC Okrouhlá - FC Lysice
Okrouhlá, Za KD
11
FC Lhota u Lysic - AJETO Adamov
Lhota u Lysic
11
FC Rašov - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
Nad parkem, Rašov
11
FC Lysice - FC Rašov
Lysice Sokolovna
12
FC Světlá - AC Okrouhlá
Světlá Pod lipami
12
SK JKP Olešná - AJETO Adamov
Šebrov V luzích
12
FC Lhota u Lysic - TJ Šerkovice "A"
Lysice Sokolovna
12
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Dolní Lhota
12
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FC Rašov
Lomnice
13
TJ Šerkovice „A“ - SK JKP Olešná
Šerkovice, SKA
13
FC Světlá - FC Lysice
Světlá Pod lipami
13
AC Okrouhlá - FC Lhota u Lysic
Okrouhlá, Za KD
13
AJETO Adamov - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
ZŠ Ronovská
13
FC Lysice - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
Lysice Sokolovna
10
TJ Šerkovice „A“ - FC Světlá
Šerkovice, SKA
11
FC Rašov - AJETO Adamov
Nad parkem, Rašov
14
FC Lysice - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Lysice Sokolovna
14
SK JKP Olešná - AC Okrouhlá
Šebrov V luzích
14
FC Lhota u Lysic - FC Světlá
Lysice Sokolovna
14
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - TJ Šerkovice "A"
Dolní Lhota
14
AC Okrouhlá - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
Okrouhlá, Za KD
15
AJETO Adamov - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
ZŠ Ronovská
15
FC Světlá - SK JKP Olešná
Světlá Pod lipami
15
FC Lhota u Lysic - FC Lysice
Lysice Sokolovna
15
TJ Šerkovice „A“ - FC Rašov
Tišnov
15
FC Lysice - AJETO Adamov
Lysice Sokolovna
16
FC Rašov - AC Okrouhlá
Nad parkem, Rašov
16
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - TJ Šerkovice "A"
Lomnice
16
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - FC Světlá
Dolní Lhota
16
SK JKP Olešná - FC Lhota u Lysic
Šebrov V luzích
16
AC Okrouhlá - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Okrouhlá, Za KD
17
TJ Šerkovice „A“ - AJETO Adamov
Šerkovice, SKA
17
FC Světlá - FC Rašov
Světlá Pod lipami
17
SK JKP Olešná - FC Lysice
Šebrov V luzích
17
FC Lhota u Lysic - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
Lysice Sokolovna
17
FC Lysice - TJ Šerkovice "A"
Lysice Sokolovna
18
AJETO Adamov - AC Okrouhlá
ZŠ Ronovská
18
FC Rašov - FC Lhota u Lysic
Nad parkem, Rašov
18
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FC Světlá
Lomnice
18
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - SK JKP Olešná
Dolní Lhota
18
FC Lysice - FC Světlá
Lysice Sokolovna
4
FC Rašov - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Nad parkem, Rašov
4
SK JKP Olešná - TJ Šerkovice "A"
Šebrov V luzích
4
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - AJETO Adamov
Dolní Lhota
4
FC Lhota u Lysic - AC Okrouhlá
Lysice Sokolovna
4