1. DRFG liga – rozlosování 2017

1. DRFG liga – rozlosování 2017

DatumUdálostČasVýsledkyMísto zápasuKolo
AC Okrouhlá - TJ SOKOL Křetín
Okrouhlá
1
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - TORPÉDA Vážany
Černá Hora
1
LPP Lhota u Lysic - FC FULGUR Býkovice
1
FK Rozhraní - ARSENAL Lomnice
Rozhraní
1
TJ OREL Boskovice - SK VIKTORIA Suchý
Bce, Čížovky
1
KANAP Karolín - SOKOL SADROS Bce
Karolín
1
FC FULGUR Býkovice - KANAP Karolín
Býkovice
2
TORPÉDA Vážany - FK Rozhraní
Vážany
2
ARSENAL Lomnice - AC Okrouhlá
Lomnice
2
SOKOL SADROS Bce - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
2
SK VIKTORIA Suchý - TJ SOKOL Křetín
Suchý
2
TJ OREL Boskovice - LPP Lhota u Lysic
Bce, Čížovky
2
AC Okrouhlá - TORPÉDA Vážany
Okrouhlá
3
KANAP Karolín - TJ OREL Boskovice
Karolín
3
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - FC FULGUR Býkovice
Černá Hora
3
FK Rozhraní - SOKOL SADROS Bce
Rozhraní
3
LPP Lhota u Lysic - SK VIKTORIA Suchý
3
TJ SOKOL Křetín - ARSENAL Lomnice
Křetín
3
FC FULGUR Býkovice - FK Rozhraní
Býkovice
4
TORPÉDA Vážany - TJ SOKOL Křetín
Vážany
4
SOKOL SADROS Bce - AC Okrouhlá
4
SK VIKTORIA Suchý - ARSENAL Lomnice
Suchý
4
TJ OREL Boskovice - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
Bce, Čížovky
4
LPP Lhota u Lysic - KANAP Karolín
4
AC Okrouhlá - FC FULGUR Býkovice
Okrouhlá
5
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - LPP Lhota u Lysic
Černá Hora
5
FK Rozhraní - TJ OREL Boskovice
Rozhraní
5
SK VIKTORIA Suchý - KANAP Karolín
Suchý
5
TJ SOKOL Křetín - SOKOL SADROS Bce
Křetín
5
ARSENAL Lomnice - TORPÉDA Vážany
Lomnice
5
FC FULGUR Býkovice - TJ SOKOL Křetín
Býkovice
6
SOKOL SADROS Bce - ARSENAL Lomnice
6
SK VIKTORIA Suchý - TORPÉDA Vážany
Suchý
6
TJ OREL Boskovice - AC Okrouhlá
Bce, Čížovky
6
LPP Lhota u Lysic - FK Rozhraní
6
KANAP Karolín - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
Karolín
6
TORPÉDA Vážany - SOKOL SADROS Bce
Vážany
7
AC Okrouhlá - LPP Lhota u Lysic
Okrouhlá
7
FK Rozhraní - KANAP Karolín
Rozhraní
7
TJ SOKOL Křetín - TJ OREL Boskovice
Křetín
7
ARSENAL Lomnice - FC FULGUR Býkovice
Lomnice
7
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - SK VIKTORIA Suchý
Černá Hora
7
FC FULGUR Býkovice - TORPÉDA Vážany
Býkovice
8
SK VIKTORIA Suchý - SOKOL SADROS Bce
Suchý
8
TJ OREL Boskovice - ARSENAL Lomnice
Bce, Čížovky
8
LPP Lhota u Lysic - TJ SOKOL Křetín
8
KANAP Karolín - AC Okrouhlá
Karolín
8
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - FK Rozhraní
Černá Hora
8
TORPÉDA Vážany - TJ OREL Boskovice
Vážany
9
AC Okrouhlá - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
Okrouhlá
9
TJ SOKOL Křetín - KANAP Karolín
Křetín
9
ARSENAL Lomnice - LPP Lhota u Lysic
Lomnice
9
FK Rozhraní - SK VIKTORIA Suchý
Rozhraní
9
SOKOL SADROS Bce - FC FULGUR Býkovice
9
SK VIKTORIA Suchý - FC FULGUR Býkovice
Suchý
10
TJ OREL Boskovice - SOKOL SADROS Bce
Bce, Čížovky
10
LPP Lhota u Lysic - TORPÉDA Vážany
10
KANAP Karolín - ARSENAL Lomnice
Karolín
10
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - TJ SOKOL Křetín
Černá Hora
10
FK Rozhraní - AC Okrouhlá
Rozhraní
10
AC Okrouhlá - SK VIKTORIA Suchý
Okrouhlá
11
FC FULGUR Býkovice - TJ OREL Boskovice
Býkovice
11
ARSENAL Lomnice - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
Lomnice
11
TORPÉDA Vážany - KANAP Karolín
Vážany
11
SOKOL SADROS Bce - LPP Lhota u Lysic
11
TJ SOKOL Křetín - FK Rozhraní
Křetín
11
FC FULGUR Býkovice - LPP Lhota u Lysic
Býkovice
12
TORPÉDA Vážany - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
Vážany
12
TJ SOKOL Křetín - AC Okrouhlá
Křetín
12
ARSENAL Lomnice - FK Rozhraní
Lomnice
12
SK VIKTORIA Suchý - TJ OREL Boskovice
Suchý
12
SOKOL SADROS Bce - KANAP Karolín
12
AC Okrouhlá - ARSENAL Lomnice
Okrouhlá
13
FK Rozhraní - TORPÉDA Vážany
Rozhraní
13
KANAP Karolín - FC FULGUR Býkovice
Karolín
13
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - SOKOL SADROS Bce
Černá Hora
13
TJ SOKOL Křetín - SK VIKTORIA Suchý
Křetín
13
LPP Lhota u Lysic - TJ OREL Boskovice
13
TORPÉDA Vážany - AC Okrouhlá
Vážany
14
FC FULGUR Býkovice - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
Býkovice
14
TJ OREL Boskovice - KANAP Karolín
Bce, Čížovky
14
SOKOL SADROS Bce - FK Rozhraní
14
SK VIKTORIA Suchý - LPP Lhota u Lysic
Suchý
14
ARSENAL Lomnice - TJ SOKOL Křetín
Lomnice
14
AC Okrouhlá - SOKOL SADROS Bce
Okrouhlá
15
TJ SOKOL Křetín - TORPÉDA Vážany
Křetín
15
FK Rozhraní - FC FULGUR Býkovice
Rozhraní
15
ARSENAL Lomnice - SK VIKTORIA Suchý
Lomnice
15
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - TJ OREL Boskovice
Černá Hora
15
KANAP Karolín - LPP Lhota u Lysic
Karolín
15
FC FULGUR Býkovice - AC Okrouhlá
Býkovice
16
TORPÉDA Vážany - ARSENAL Lomnice
Vážany
16
TJ OREL Boskovice - FK Rozhraní
Bce, Čížovky
16
KANAP Karolín - SK VIKTORIA Suchý
Karolín
16
SOKOL SADROS Bce - TJ SOKOL Křetín
16
LPP Lhota u Lysic - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
16
AC Okrouhlá - TJ OREL Boskovice
Okrouhlá
17
TORPÉDA Vážany - SK VIKTORIA Suchý
Vážany
17
ARSENAL Lomnice - SOKOL SADROS Bce
Lomnice
17
TJ SOKOL Křetín - FC FULGUR Býkovice
Křetín
17
FK Rozhraní - LPP Lhota u Lysic
Rozhraní
17
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - KANAP Karolín
Černá Hora
17
FC FULGUR Býkovice - ARSENAL Lomnice
Býkovice
18
LPP Lhota u Lysic - AC Okrouhlá
18
KANAP Karolín - FK Rozhraní
Karolín
18
TJ OREL Boskovice - TJ SOKOL Křetín
Bce, Čížovky
18
SOKOL SADROS Bce - TORPÉDA Vážany
18
SK VIKTORIA Suchý - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
Valchov
18
TORPÉDA Vážany - FC FULGUR Býkovice
Vážany
19
AC Okrouhlá - KANAP Karolín
Okrouhlá
19
ARSENAL Lomnice - TJ OREL Boskovice
Lomnice
19
TJ SOKOL Křetín - LPP Lhota u Lysic
Křetín
19
SOKOL SADROS Bce - SK VIKTORIA Suchý
19
FK Rozhraní - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
Rozhraní
19
FC FULGUR Býkovice - SOKOL SADROS Bce
Býkovice
20
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - AC Okrouhlá
Černá Hora
20
KANAP Karolín - TJ SOKOL Křetín
Karolín
20
LPP Lhota u Lysic - ARSENAL Lomnice
20
SK VIKTORIA Suchý - FK Rozhraní
Suchý
20
TJ OREL Boskovice - TORPÉDA Vážany
Bce, Čížovky
20
FC FULGUR Býkovice - SK VIKTORIA Suchý
Býkovice
21
AC Okrouhlá - FK Rozhraní
Okrouhlá
21
TORPÉDA Vážany - LPP Lhota u Lysic
Vážany
21
ARSENAL Lomnice - KANAP Karolín
Lomnice
21
TJ SOKOL Křetín - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
Křetín
21
SOKOL SADROS Bce - TJ OREL Boskovice
21
SK VIKTORIA Suchý - AC Okrouhlá
Suchý
22
TJ OREL Boskovice - FC FULGUR Býkovice
Bce, Čížovky
22
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - ARSENAL Lomnice
Černá Hora
22
KANAP Karolín - TORPÉDA Vážany
Karolín
22
LPP Lhota u Lysic - SOKOL SADROS Bce
22
FK Rozhraní - TJ SOKOL Křetín
Rozhraní
22