5. PÍRO DSO liga – rozlosování 2019

5. PÍRO DSO liga – rozlosování 2019

DatumUtkáníČasVýsledkyHřištěKolo
2019-03-23 16:00:0023.3.2019 PANTHERS Vanovice - volné kolo 16:00:00Zrušeno-1
2019-03-23 16:00:0023.3.2019 STARS Letovice - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic 16:00:0016:003 - 3Komenského 51
2019-03-23 16:00:0023.3.2019 TJ K20 Šošůvka - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko 16:00:0016:001 - 2Šošůvka 2251
2019-03-23 16:00:0023.3.2019 SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - MK BANÁNI Rájec 16:00:0016:002 - 4Petrovice za KD1
2019-03-23 16:00:0023.3.2019 FC ARTIS Bedřichov - FK Obora 16:00:0016:005 - 0U tábora1
2019-03-24 10:00:0024.3.2019 MK Březová - SOKOL Chornice 10:00:0010:000 - 1Březová nad Svit.1
2019-03-24 10:00:0024.3.2019 TJ Šerkovice „B“ - FC ROMA Olešnice 10:00:0010:005 - 2Šerkovice KD1
2019-03-30 16:00:0030.3.2019 volné kolo - FK Obora 16:00:00Zrušeno-2
2019-03-30 16:00:0030.3.2019 MK BANÁNI Rájec - FC ARTIS Bedřichov 16:00:0016:001 - 4Sportovní 6032
2019-03-29 18:00:0029.3.2019 STARS Letovice - PANTHERS Vanovice 18:00:0018:003 - 2Komenského 52
2019-03-30 16:00:0030.3.2019 SOKOL Chornice - TJ Šerkovice "B" 16:00:0016:002 - 2Sluneční 253 Chorn2
2019-03-30 16:00:0030.3.2019 JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - MK Březová 16:00:0016:001 - 1Obůrka za restaurací2
2019-03-31 10:00:0031.3.2019 CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - TJ K20 Šošůvka 10:00:0010:006 - 0Újezd u Boskovic2
2019-03-31 10:00:0031.3.2019 FC ROMA Olešnice - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice 10:00:0010:002 - 6Olešnice V lukách2
2019-04-06 16:00:006.4.2019 STARS Letovice - volné kolo 16:00:00Zrušeno-3
2019-04-05 18:00:005.4.2019 TJ K20 Šošůvka - PANTHERS Vanovice 18:00:0018:005 - 6Šošůvka 2253
2019-04-06 16:00:006.4.2019 FC ARTIS Bedřichov - FC ROMA Olešnice 16:00:0016:006 - 1U tábora3
2019-04-06 16:00:006.4.2019 FK Obora - MK BANÁNI Rájec 16:00:0016:000 - 2Obora3
2019-04-06 16:00:006.4.2019 SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - SOKOL Chornice 16:00:0016:004 - 5Petrovice za KD3
2019-04-07 10:00:007.4.2019 MK Březová - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic 10:00:0010:000 - 4Březová nad Svit.3
2019-04-06 10:00:006.4.2019 TJ Šerkovice „B“ - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko 10:00:0010:005 - 2Šerkovice KD3
2019-04-20 16:00:0020.4.2019 volné kolo - MK BANÁNI Rájec 16:00:00Zrušeno-4
2019-04-19 17:00:0019.4.2019 PANTHERS Vanovice - MK Březová 17:00:0017:002 - 1Vanovice4
2019-04-20 16:00:0020.4.2019 SOKOL Chornice - FC ARTIS Bedřichov 16:00:0016:003 - 1Sluneční 253 Chorn4
2019-04-20 16:00:0020.4.2019 JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice 16:00:0016:002 - 1Obůrka za restaurací4
2019-04-20 16:00:0020.4.2019 STARS Letovice - TJ K20 Šošůvka 16:00:0016:001 - 2Komenského 54
2019-04-21 10:00:0021.4.2019 FC ROMA Olešnice - FK Obora 10:00:0010:001 - 2Olešnice V lukách4
2019-04-21 10:00:0021.4.2019 CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - TJ Šerkovice "B" 10:00:0010:004 - 0Újezd u Boskovic4
2019-04-27 16:00:0027.4.2019 TJ K20 Šošůvka - volné kolo 16:00:00Zrušeno-5
2019-04-27 16:00:0027.4.2019 FK Obora - SOKOL Chornice 16:00:0016:001 - 3Obora5
2019-04-27 16:00:0027.4.2019 MK BANÁNI Rájec - FC ROMA Olešnice 16:00:0016:006 - 0Sportovní 6035
2019-04-27 16:00:0027.4.2019 SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic 16:00:0016:001 - 4Petrovice za KD5
2019-04-27 16:00:0027.4.2019 FC ARTIS Bedřichov - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko 16:00:0016:001 - 0U tábora5
2019-04-28 10:00:0028.4.2019 MK Březová - STARS Letovice 10:00:0010:005 - 1Březová nad Svit.5
2019-04-28 10:00:0028.4.2019 TJ Šerkovice „B“ - PANTHERS Vanovice 10:00:0010:001 - 0Šerkovice KD5
2019-05-04 17:00:004.5.2019 volné kolo - FC ROMA Olešnice 17:00:00Zrušeno-6
2019-05-04 17:00:004.5.2019 SOKOL Chornice - MK BANÁNI Rájec 17:00:0017:001 - 3Sluneční 253 Chorn6
2019-05-08 16:00:008.5.2019 JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - FK Obora 16:00:0016:000 - 1Obůrka za restaurací6
2019-05-04 17:00:004.5.2019 TJ K20 Šošůvka - MK Březová 17:00:0017:001 - 6Šošůvka 2256
2019-05-04 17:00:004.5.2019 PANTHERS Vanovice - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice 17:00:0017:001 - 0Vanovice6
2019-05-04 17:00:004.5.2019 STARS Letovice - TJ Šerkovice "B" 17:00:0017:000 - 5Komenského 56
2019-05-05 10:00:005.5.2019 CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - FC ARTIS Bedřichov 10:00:0010:003 - 0Újezd u Boskovic6
2019-05-11 17:00:0011.5.2019 MK Březová - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-7
2019-05-11 17:00:0011.5.2019 MK BANÁNI Rájec - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko 17:00:0017:003 - 2Sportovní 6037
2019-05-11 17:00:0011.5.2019 SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - STARS Letovice 17:00:0017:004 - 3Petrovice za KD7
2019-05-11 17:00:0011.5.2019 FC ARTIS Bedřichov - PANTHERS Vanovice 17:00:0017:002 - 4U tábora7
2019-05-11 17:00:0011.5.2019 FK Obora - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic 17:00:0017:003 - 4Obora7
2019-05-12 10:00:0012.5.2019 TJ Šerkovice „B“ - TJ K20 Šošůvka 10:00:0010:003 - 1Šerkovice KD7
2019-05-12 10:00:0012.5.2019 FC ROMA Olešnice - SOKOL Chornice 10:00:0010:001 - 8Olešnice V lukách7
2019-05-18 17:00:0018.5.2019 volné kolo - SOKOL Chornice 17:00:00Zrušeno-8
2019-05-18 17:00:0018.5.2019 JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - FC ROMA Olešnice 17:00:0017:005 - 0Obůrka za restaurací8
2019-05-18 17:00:0018.5.2019 TJ K20 Šošůvka - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice 17:00:0017:002 - 2Šošůvka 2258
2019-05-18 17:00:0018.5.2019 PANTHERS Vanovice - FK Obora 17:00:0017:006 - 2Vanovice8
2019-05-18 17:00:0018.5.2019 STARS Letovice - FC ARTIS Bedřichov 17:00:0017:002 - 6Komenského 58
2019-05-19 10:00:0019.5.2019 CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - MK BANÁNI Rájec 10:00:0010:000 - 0Újezd u Boskovic8
2019-05-19 10:00:0019.5.2019 MK Březová - TJ Šerkovice "B" 10:00:0010:006 - 4Březová nad Svit.8
2019-05-25 17:00:0025.5.2019 TJ Šerkovice „B“ - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-9
2019-05-25 17:00:0025.5.2019 SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - MK Březová 17:00:0017:00-Petrovice za KD9
2019-05-25 17:00:0025.5.2019 FC ARTIS Bedřichov - TJ K20 Šošůvka 17:00:0017:00-U tábora9
2019-05-25 17:00:0025.5.2019 FK Obora - STARS Letovice 17:00:0017:00-Obora9
2019-05-25 17:00:0025.5.2019 MK BANÁNI Rájec - PANTHERS Vanovice 17:00:0017:00-Sportovní 6039
2019-05-25 17:00:0025.5.2019 SOKOL Chornice - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko 17:00:0017:00-Sluneční 253 Chorn9
2019-05-26 10:00:0026.5.2019 FC ROMA Olešnice - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic 10:00:0010:00-Olešnice V lukách9
2019-06-01 17:00:001.6.2019 volné kolo - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko 17:00:0017:00-volné kolo10
2019-06-01 17:00:001.6.2019 TJ K20 Šošůvka - FK Obora 17:00:0017:00-Šošůvka 22510
2019-06-01 17:00:001.6.2019 PANTHERS Vanovice - FC ROMA Olešnice 17:00:0017:00-Vanovice10
2019-06-01 17:00:001.6.2019 STARS Letovice - MK BANÁNI Rájec 17:00:0017:00-Komenského 510
2019-06-02 10:00:002.6.2019 CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - SOKOL Chornice 10:00:0010:00-Újezd u Boskovic10
2019-06-02 10:00:002.6.2019 MK Březová - FC ARTIS Bedřichov 10:00:0010:00-Březová nad Svit.10
2019-06-02 10:00:002.6.2019 TJ Šerkovice „B“ - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice 10:00:0010:00-Šerkovice KD10
2019-06-08 17:00:008.6.2019 SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - volné kolo 17:00:0017:00-Petrovice za KD11
2019-06-08 17:00:008.6.2019 FC ARTIS Bedřichov - TJ Šerkovice "B" 17:00:0017:00-U tábora11
2019-06-08 17:00:008.6.2019 FK Obora - MK Březová 17:00:0017:00-Obora11
2019-06-08 17:00:008.6.2019 MK BANÁNI Rájec - TJ K20 Šošůvka 17:00:0017:00-Sportovní 60311
2019-06-08 17:00:008.6.2019 JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic 17:00:0017:00-Obůrka za restaurací11
2019-06-08 17:00:008.6.2019 SOKOL Chornice - PANTHERS Vanovice 17:00:0017:00-Sluneční 253 Chorn11
2019-06-09 10:00:009.6.2019 FC ROMA Olešnice - STARS Letovice 10:00:0010:00-Olešnice V lukách11
2019-06-15 17:00:0015.6.2019 volné kolo - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic 17:00:0017:00-volné kolo12
2019-06-15 17:00:0015.6.2019 PANTHERS Vanovice - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko 17:00:0017:00-Vanovice12
2019-06-15 17:00:0015.6.2019 STARS Letovice - SOKOL Chornice 17:00:0017:00-Komenského 512
2019-06-15 17:00:0015.6.2019 TJ K20 Šošůvka - FC ROMA Olešnice 17:00:0017:00-Šošůvka 22512
2019-06-15 17:00:0015.6.2019 SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - FC ARTIS Bedřichov 17:00:0017:00-Petrovice za KD12
2019-06-16 10:00:0016.6.2019 TJ Šerkovice „B“ - FK Obora 10:00:0010:00-Šerkovice KD12
2019-06-16 10:00:0016.6.2019 MK Březová - MK BANÁNI Rájec 10:00:0010:00-Březová nad Svit.12
2019-06-22 17:00:0022.6.2019 FC ARTIS Bedřichov - volné kolo 17:00:0017:00-U tábora13
2019-06-22 17:00:0022.6.2019 FK Obora - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice 17:00:0017:00-Obora13
2019-06-22 17:00:0022.6.2019 MK BANÁNI Rájec - TJ Šerkovice "B" 17:00:0017:00-Sportovní 60313
2019-06-22 17:00:0022.6.2019 JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - STARS Letovice 17:00:0017:00-Obůrka za restaurací13
2019-06-22 17:00:0022.6.2019 SOKOL Chornice - TJ K20 Šošůvka 17:00:0017:00-Sluneční 253 Chorn13
2019-06-23 10:00:0023.6.2019 FC ROMA Olešnice - MK Březová 10:00:0010:00-Olešnice V lukách13
2019-06-23 10:00:0023.6.2019 CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - PANTHERS Vanovice 10:00:0010:00-Újezd u Boskovic13
2019-08-10 17:00:0010.8.2019 volné kolo - PANTHERS Vanovice 17:00:0017:00-volné kolo14
2019-08-10 17:00:0010.8.2019 MK BANÁNI Rájec - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice 17:00:0017:00-Sportovní 60314
2019-08-10 17:00:0010.8.2019 JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - TJ K20 Šošůvka 17:00:0017:00-Obůrka za restaurací14
2019-08-10 17:00:0010.8.2019 SOKOL Chornice - MK Březová 17:00:0017:00-Sluneční 253 Chorn14
2019-08-10 17:00:0010.8.2019 FK Obora - FC ARTIS Bedřichov 17:00:0017:00-Obora14
2019-08-11 10:00:0011.8.2019 CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - STARS Letovice 10:00:0010:00-Újezd u Boskovic14
2019-08-11 10:00:0011.8.2019 FC ROMA Olešnice - TJ Šerkovice "B" 10:00:0010:00-Olešnice V lukách14
2019-08-17 17:00:0017.8.2019 FK Obora - volné kolo 17:00:0017:00-Obora15
2019-08-17 17:00:0017.8.2019 FC ARTIS Bedřichov - MK BANÁNI Rájec 17:00:0017:00-U tábora15
2019-08-17 17:00:0017.8.2019 SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - FC ROMA Olešnice 17:00:0017:00-Petrovice za KD15
2019-08-17 17:00:0017.8.2019 TJ K20 Šošůvka - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic 17:00:0017:00-Šošůvka 22515
2019-08-17 17:00:0017.8.2019 PANTHERS Vanovice - STARS Letovice 17:00:0017:00-Vanovice15
2019-08-18 10:00:0018.8.2019 TJ Šerkovice „B“ - SOKOL Chornice 10:00:0010:00-Šerkovice KD15
2019-08-18 10:00:0018.8.2019 MK Březová - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko 10:00:0010:00-Březová nad Svit.15
2019-08-24 17:00:0024.8.2019 volné kolo - STARS Letovice 17:00:0017:00-volné kolo16
2019-08-24 17:00:0024.8.2019 PANTHERS Vanovice - TJ K20 Šošůvka 17:00:0017:00-Vanovice16
2019-08-24 17:00:0024.8.2019 MK BANÁNI Rájec - FK Obora 17:00:0017:00-Sportovní 60316
2019-08-24 17:00:0024.8.2019 JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - TJ Šerkovice "B" 17:00:0017:00-Obůrka za restaurací16
2019-08-24 17:00:0024.8.2019 SOKOL Chornice - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice 17:00:0017:00-Sluneční 253 Chorn16
2019-08-25 10:00:0025.8.2019 FC ROMA Olešnice - FC ARTIS Bedřichov 10:00:0010:00-Olešnice V lukách16
2019-08-25 10:00:0025.8.2019 CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - MK Březová 10:00:0010:00-Újezd u Boskovic16
2019-08-31 17:00:0031.8.2019 MK BANÁNI Rájec - volné kolo 17:00:0017:00-Sportovní 60317
2019-08-31 17:00:0031.8.2019 FK Obora - FC ROMA Olešnice 17:00:0017:00-Obora17
2019-08-31 17:00:0031.8.2019 FC ARTIS Bedřichov - SOKOL Chornice 17:00:0017:00-U tábora17
2019-08-31 17:00:0031.8.2019 SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko 17:00:0017:00-Petrovice za KD17
2019-08-31 17:00:0031.8.2019 TJ K20 Šošůvka - STARS Letovice 17:00:0017:00-Šošůvka 22517
2019-09-01 10:00:001.9.2019 MK Březová - PANTHERS Vanovice 10:00:0010:00-Březová nad Svit.17
2019-09-01 10:00:001.9.2019 TJ Šerkovice „B“ - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic 10:00:0010:00-Šerkovice KD17
2019-09-07 17:00:007.9.2019 volné kolo - TJ K20 Šošůvka 17:00:0017:00-volné kolo18
2019-09-07 17:00:007.9.2019 STARS Letovice - MK Březová 17:00:0017:00-Komenského 518
2019-09-07 17:00:007.9.2019 PANTHERS Vanovice - TJ Šerkovice "B" 17:00:0017:00-Vanovice18
2019-09-07 17:00:007.9.2019 SOKOL Chornice - FK Obora 17:00:0017:00-Sluneční 253 Chorn18
2019-09-07 17:00:007.9.2019 JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - FC ARTIS Bedřichov 17:00:0017:00-Obůrka za restaurací18
2019-09-08 10:00:008.9.2019 CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice 10:00:0010:00-Újezd u Boskovic18
2019-09-08 10:00:008.9.2019 FC ROMA Olešnice - MK BANÁNI Rájec 10:00:0010:00-Olešnice V lukách18
2019-09-14 17:00:0014.9.2019 FC ROMA Olešnice - volné kolo 17:00:0017:00-Olešnice V lukách19
2019-09-14 17:00:0014.9.2019 MK BANÁNI Rájec - SOKOL Chornice 17:00:0017:00-Sportovní 60319
2019-09-14 17:00:0014.9.2019 FK Obora - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko 17:00:0017:00-Obora19
2019-09-14 17:00:0014.9.2019 FC ARTIS Bedřichov - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic 17:00:0017:00-U tábora19
2019-09-14 17:00:0014.9.2019 SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - PANTHERS Vanovice 17:00:0017:00-Petrovice za KD19
2019-09-15 10:00:0015.9.2019 TJ Šerkovice „B“ - STARS Letovice 10:00:0010:00-Šerkovice KD19
2019-09-15 10:00:0015.9.2019 MK Březová - TJ K20 Šošůvka 10:00:0010:00-Březová nad Svit.19
2019-09-21 17:00:0021.9.2019 volné kolo - MK Březová 17:00:0017:00-volné kolo20
2019-09-21 17:00:0021.9.2019 TJ K20 Šošůvka - TJ Šerkovice "B" 17:00:0017:00-Šošůvka 22520
2019-09-21 17:00:0021.9.2019 STARS Letovice - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice 17:00:0017:00-Komenského 520
2019-09-21 17:00:0021.9.2019 PANTHERS Vanovice - FC ARTIS Bedřichov 17:00:0017:00-Vanovice20
2019-09-21 17:00:0021.9.2019 SOKOL Chornice - FC ROMA Olešnice 17:00:0017:00-Sluneční 253 Chorn20
2019-09-21 17:00:0021.9.2019 JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - MK BANÁNI Rájec 17:00:0017:00-Obůrka za restaurací20
2019-09-22 10:00:0022.9.2019 CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - FK Obora 10:00:0010:00-Újezd u Boskovic20
2019-09-28 17:00:0028.9.2019 SOKOL Chornice - volné kolo 17:00:0017:00-Sluneční 253 Chorn21
2019-09-28 17:00:0028.9.2019 SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - TJ K20 Šošůvka 17:00:0017:00-Petrovice za KD21
2019-09-28 17:00:0028.9.2019 MK BANÁNI Rájec - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic 17:00:0017:00-Sportovní 60321
2019-09-28 17:00:0028.9.2019 FK Obora - PANTHERS Vanovice 17:00:0017:00-Obora21
2019-09-28 17:00:0028.9.2019 FC ARTIS Bedřichov - STARS Letovice 17:00:0017:00-U tábora21
2019-09-29 10:00:0029.9.2019 FC ROMA Olešnice - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko 10:00:0010:00-Olešnice V lukách21
2019-09-29 10:00:0029.9.2019 TJ Šerkovice „B“ - MK Březová 10:00:0010:00-Šerkovice KD21
2019-10-05 16:00:005.10.2019 volné kolo - TJ Šerkovice "B" 16:00:0016:00-volné kolo22
2019-10-05 16:00:005.10.2019 JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - SOKOL Chornice 16:00:0016:00-Obůrka za restaurací22
2019-10-05 16:00:005.10.2019 TJ K20 Šošůvka - FC ARTIS Bedřichov 16:00:0016:00-Šošůvka 22522
2019-10-05 16:00:005.10.2019 STARS Letovice - FK Obora 16:00:0016:00-Komenského 522
2019-10-05 16:00:005.10.2019 PANTHERS Vanovice - MK BANÁNI Rájec 16:00:0016:00-Vanovice22
2019-10-06 10:00:006.10.2019 CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - FC ROMA Olešnice 10:00:0010:00-Újezd u Boskovic22
2019-10-06 10:00:006.10.2019 MK Březová - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice 10:00:0010:00-Březová nad Svit.22
2019-10-12 16:00:0012.10.2019 JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - volné kolo 16:00:0016:00-Obůrka za restaurací23
2019-10-12 16:00:0012.10.2019 SOKOL Chornice - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic 16:00:0016:00-Sluneční 253 Chorn23
2019-10-12 16:00:0012.10.2019 SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - TJ Šerkovice "B" 16:00:0016:00-Petrovice za KD23
2019-10-12 16:00:0012.10.2019 MK BANÁNI Rájec - STARS Letovice 16:00:0016:00-Sportovní 60323
2019-10-12 16:00:0012.10.2019 FK Obora - TJ K20 Šošůvka 16:00:0016:00-Obora23
2019-10-12 16:00:0012.10.2019 FC ARTIS Bedřichov - MK Březová 16:00:0016:00-U tábora23
2019-10-13 10:00:0013.10.2019 FC ROMA Olešnice - PANTHERS Vanovice 10:00:0010:00-Olešnice V lukách23
2019-10-19 16:00:0019.10.2019 volné kolo - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice 16:00:0016:00-volné kolo24
2019-10-19 16:00:0019.10.2019 STARS Letovice - FC ROMA Olešnice 16:00:0016:00-Komenského 524
2019-10-19 16:00:0019.10.2019 PANTHERS Vanovice - SOKOL Chornice 16:00:0016:00-Vanovice24
2019-10-19 16:00:0019.10.2019 TJ K20 Šošůvka - MK BANÁNI Rájec 16:00:0016:00-Šošůvka 22524
2019-10-20 10:00:0020.10.2019 TJ Šerkovice „B“ - FC ARTIS Bedřichov 10:00:0010:00-Šerkovice KD24
2019-10-20 10:00:0020.10.2019 MK Březová - FK Obora 10:00:0010:00-Březová nad Svit.24
2019-10-20 10:00:0020.10.2019 CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko 10:00:0010:00-Újezd u Boskovic24
2019-10-26 16:00:0026.10.2019 CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - volné kolo 16:00:0016:00-Újezd u Boskovic25
2019-10-26 16:00:0026.10.2019 JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - PANTHERS Vanovice 16:00:0016:00-Obůrka za restaurací25
2019-10-26 16:00:0026.10.2019 SOKOL Chornice - STARS Letovice 16:00:0016:00-Sluneční 253 Chorn25
2019-10-26 16:00:0026.10.2019 FC ARTIS Bedřichov - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice 16:00:0016:00-U tábora25
2019-10-26 16:00:0026.10.2019 MK BANÁNI Rájec - MK Březová 16:00:0016:00-Sportovní 60325
2019-10-26 16:00:0026.10.2019 FK Obora - TJ Šerkovice "B" 16:00:0016:00-Obora25
2019-10-27 10:00:0027.10.2019 FC ROMA Olešnice - TJ K20 Šošůvka 10:00:0010:00-Olešnice V lukách25
2019-11-02 15:00:002.11.2019 volné kolo - FC ARTIS Bedřichov 15:00:0015:00-volné kolo26
2019-11-02 15:00:002.11.2019 SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - FK Obora 15:00:0015:00-Petrovice za KD26
2019-11-02 15:00:002.11.2019 STARS Letovice - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko 15:00:0015:00-Komenského 526
2019-11-02 15:00:002.11.2019 PANTHERS Vanovice - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic 15:00:0015:00-Vanovice26
2019-11-02 15:00:002.11.2019 TJ K20 Šošůvka - SOKOL Chornice 15:00:0015:00-Šošůvka 22526
2019-11-03 10:00:003.11.2019 TJ Šerkovice „B“ - MK BANÁNI Rájec 10:00:0010:00-Šerkovice KD26
2019-11-03 10:00:003.11.2019 MK Březová - FC ROMA Olešnice 10:00:0010:00-Březová nad Svit.26