2. ZEAS liga – rozlosování 2019

2. ZEAS liga – rozlosování 2019

DatumUtkáníČasVýsledkyHřištěKolo
2019-03-23 16:00:0023.3.2019 KANAP Karolín - volné kolo 16:00:00Zrušeno-1
2019-03-23 16:00:0023.3.2019 TORPÉDA Vážany - volné kolo 16:00:00Zrušeno-1
2019-03-23 16:00:0023.3.2019 FC Lhota u Lysic - FK Rudná 16:00:0016:006 - 2Lysice Sokolovna1
2019-03-22 17:00:0022.3.2019 FC Rašov - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 17:00:0017:006 - 6U ZŠ Lomnice1
2019-03-23 16:00:0023.3.2019 AJETO Adamov - AC Kozárov 16:00:0016:000 - 2ZŠ Ronovská1
2019-03-24 10:00:0024.3.2019 FC DYNAMO Čížovky - FC Světlá 10:00:0010:004 - 3Bce Čížovky1
2019-03-24 10:00:0024.3.2019 FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - AC Okrouhlá 10:00:0010:002 - 9Prostřední Poříčí1
2019-03-30 16:00:0030.3.2019 volné kolo - AC Okrouhlá 16:00:00Zrušeno-2
2019-03-30 16:00:0030.3.2019 AC Kozárov - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí 16:00:0016:002 - 1Kozárov Babylon2
2019-03-30 16:00:0030.3.2019 FC Světlá - AJETO Adamov 16:00:0016:001 - 2Světlá Pod lipami2
2019-04-13 16:00:0013.4.2019 KANAP Karolín - TORPÉDA Vážany 16:00:0016:008 - 3Vážany2
2019-03-30 16:00:0030.3.2019 FK Rudná - FC Rašov 16:00:0016:000 - 5Rudná2
2019-03-30 16:00:0030.3.2019 volné kolo - FC Lhota u Lysic 16:00:00Zrušeno-2
2019-04-26 18:00:0026.4.2019 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FC DYNAMO Čížovky 18:00:0018:005 - 1U ZŠ Lomnice2
2019-04-06 16:00:006.4.2019 TORPÉDA Vážany - volné kolo 16:00:00Zrušeno-3
2019-04-06 16:00:006.4.2019 FC Lhota u Lysic - KANAP Karolín 16:00:0016:004 - 1Lysice Sokolovna3
2019-04-04 18:00:004.4.2019 FC Rašov - volné kolo 18:00:00Zrušeno-3
2019-04-06 16:00:006.4.2019 AC Okrouhlá - AC Kozárov 16:00:0016:001 - 3Okrouhlá3
2019-04-06 16:00:006.4.2019 AJETO Adamov - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 16:00:0016:002 - 2ZŠ Ronovská3
2019-04-07 10:00:007.4.2019 FC DYNAMO Čížovky - FK Rudná 10:00:0010:001 - 7Bce Čížovky3
2019-04-07 10:00:007.4.2019 FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - FC Světlá 10:00:0010:003 - 4Prostřední Poříčí3
2019-04-20 16:00:0020.4.2019 volné kolo - AC Kozárov 16:00:00Zrušeno-4
2019-04-25 18:00:0025.4.2019 FC Světlá - AC Okrouhlá 18:00:0018:003 - 4Světlá Pod lipami4
2019-04-20 16:00:0020.4.2019 TORPÉDA Vážany - FC Lhota u Lysic 16:00:0016:004 - 2Vážany4
2019-04-20 16:00:0020.4.2019 FK Rudná - AJETO Adamov 16:00:0016:003 - 1Rudná4
2019-04-20 16:00:0020.4.2019 volné kolo - FC DYNAMO Čížovky 16:00:00Zrušeno-4
2019-04-20 16:00:0020.4.2019 KANAP Karolín - FC Rašov 16:00:0016:004 - 8Karolín4
2019-04-20 18:00:0020.4.2019 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí 18:00:0018:005 - 1U ZŠ Lomnice4
2019-04-27 16:00:0027.4.2019 FC Lhota u Lysic - volné kolo 16:00:00Zrušeno-5
2019-04-27 16:00:0027.4.2019 FC Rašov - TORPÉDA Vážany 16:00:0016:005 - 7U ZŠ Lomnice5
2019-04-27 16:00:0027.4.2019 AC Kozárov - FC Světlá 16:00:0016:002 - 0Kozárov Babylon5
2019-04-27 16:00:0027.4.2019 AC Okrouhlá - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 16:00:0016:004 - 2Okrouhlá5
2019-04-28 10:00:0028.4.2019 FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - FK Rudná 10:00:0010:001 - 7Prostřední Poříčí5
2019-04-28 10:00:0028.4.2019 FC DYNAMO Čížovky - KANAP Karolín 10:00:0010:005 - 3Bce Čížovky5
2019-05-04 17:00:004.5.2019 volné kolo - FC Světlá 17:00:00Zrušeno-6
2019-05-05 10:00:005.5.2019 FC Lhota u Lysic - FC Rašov 10:00:0010:002 - 3Lysice Sokolovna6
2019-05-04 17:00:004.5.2019 FK Rudná - AC Okrouhlá 17:00:0017:000 - 2Rudná6
2019-05-04 17:00:004.5.2019 volné kolo - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí 17:00:00Zrušeno-6
2019-05-04 17:00:004.5.2019 KANAP Karolín - AJETO Adamov 17:00:0017:005 - 3Karolín6
2019-05-04 17:00:004.5.2019 TORPÉDA Vážany - FC DYNAMO Čížovky 17:00:0017:004 - 1Vážany6
2019-05-04 18:00:004.5.2019 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - AC Kozárov 18:00:0018:001 - 1U ZŠ Lomnice6
2019-05-11 17:00:0011.5.2019 FC Rašov - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-7
2019-05-11 17:00:0011.5.2019 FC Světlá - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 17:00:0017:001 - 3Světlá Pod lipami7
2019-05-11 17:00:0011.5.2019 AJETO Adamov - TORPÉDA Vážany 17:00:0017:002 - 3ZŠ Ronovská7
2019-05-11 17:00:0011.5.2019 AC Kozárov - FK Rudná 17:00:0017:005 - 1Kozárov Babylon7
2019-05-11 17:00:0011.5.2019 AC Okrouhlá - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-7
2019-05-12 10:00:0012.5.2019 FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - KANAP Karolín 10:00:0010:003 - 1Prostřední Poříčí7
2019-05-12 10:00:0012.5.2019 FC DYNAMO Čížovky - FC Lhota u Lysic 10:00:0010:001 - 7Bce Čížovky7
2019-05-18 17:00:0018.5.2019 volné kolo - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 17:00:00Zrušeno-8
2019-05-18 17:00:0018.5.2019 FK Rudná - FC Světlá 17:00:0017:000 - 0Rudná8
2019-05-18 17:00:0018.5.2019 volné kolo - AC Kozárov 17:00:00Zrušeno-8
2019-05-18 17:00:0018.5.2019 KANAP Karolín - AC Okrouhlá 17:00:0017:004 - 3Karolín8
2019-05-18 17:00:0018.5.2019 TORPÉDA Vážany - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí 17:00:0017:004 - 0Vážany8
2019-05-18 17:00:0018.5.2019 FC Lhota u Lysic - AJETO Adamov 17:00:0017:003 - 2Lysice Sokolovna8
2019-05-18 17:00:0018.5.2019 FC Rašov - FC DYNAMO Čížovky 17:00:0017:005 - 0 (K)U ZŠ Lomnice8
2019-05-25 17:00:0025.5.2019 FC DYNAMO Čížovky - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-9
2019-05-25 17:00:0025.5.2019 AJETO Adamov - FC Rašov 17:00:0017:000 - 4ZŠ Ronovská9
2019-05-25 17:00:0025.5.2019 FC Světlá - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-9
2019-05-25 17:00:0025.5.2019 AC Okrouhlá - TORPÉDA Vážany 17:00:0017:001 - 4Okrouhlá9
2019-05-25 17:00:0025.5.2019 AC Kozárov - KANAP Karolín 17:00:0017:004 - 1Kozárov Babylon9
2019-05-25 18:00:0025.5.2019 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FK Rudná 18:00:0018:004 - 3U ZŠ Lomnice9
2019-05-26 10:00:0026.5.2019 FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - FC Lhota u Lysic 10:00:0010:001 - 3Prostřední Poříčí9
2019-06-01 17:00:001.6.2019 volné kolo - FK Rudná 17:00:00Zrušeno-10
2019-06-01 17:00:001.6.2019 volné kolo - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 17:00:00Zrušeno-10
2019-06-01 17:00:001.6.2019 KANAP Karolín - FC Světlá 17:00:0017:003 - 1Karolín10
2019-06-01 17:00:001.6.2019 TORPÉDA Vážany - AC Kozárov 17:00:0017:002 - 3Vážany10
2019-06-01 17:00:001.6.2019 FC Lhota u Lysic - AC Okrouhlá 17:00:0017:005 - 2Lysice Sokolovna10
2019-06-01 17:00:001.6.2019 FC Rašov - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí 17:00:0017:003 - 1U ZŠ Lomnice10
2019-06-02 10:00:002.6.2019 FC DYNAMO Čížovky - AJETO Adamov 10:00:0010:002 - 4Bce Čížovky10
2019-06-08 17:00:008.6.2019 AJETO Adamov - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-11
2019-06-08 17:00:008.6.2019 FK Rudná - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-11
2019-06-08 16:00:008.6.2019 AC Okrouhlá - FC Rašov 16:00:0016:003 - 3Okrouhlá11
2019-06-08 17:00:008.6.2019 AC Kozárov - FC Lhota u Lysic 17:00:0017:002 - 2Kozárov Babylon11
2019-06-08 17:00:008.6.2019 FC Světlá - TORPÉDA Vážany 17:00:0017:001 - 0Světlá Pod lipami11
2019-06-08 18:00:008.6.2019 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - KANAP Karolín 18:00:0018:005 - 0U ZŠ Lomnice11
2019-06-09 10:00:009.6.2019 FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - FC DYNAMO Čížovky 10:00:0010:005 - 10Prostřední Poříčí11
2019-06-15 17:00:0015.6.2019  17:00:00Zrušeno-12
2019-06-15 17:00:0015.6.2019 KANAP Karolín - FK Rudná 17:00:0017:005 - 1Karolín12
2019-06-15 17:00:0015.6.2019 TORPÉDA Vážany - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 17:00:0017:002 - 1Vážany12
2019-06-15 17:00:0015.6.2019 FC Lhota u Lysic - FC Světlá 17:00:0017:004 - 0Lysice Sokolovna12
2019-06-16 18:00:0016.6.2019 FC Rašov - AC Kozárov 18:00:0018:003 - 4U ZŠ Lomnice12
2019-06-15 17:00:0015.6.2019 AJETO Adamov - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí 17:00:0017:004 - 1ZŠ Ronovská12
2019-06-16 10:00:0016.6.2019 FC DYNAMO Čížovky - AC Okrouhlá 10:00:0010:003 - 6Bce Čížovky12
2019-06-22 17:00:0022.6.2019 FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-13
2019-06-22 17:00:0022.6.2019 AC Okrouhlá - AJETO Adamov 17:00:0017:006 - 2Okrouhlá13
2019-06-22 17:00:0022.6.2019 AC Kozárov - FC DYNAMO Čížovky 17:00:0017:005 - 1Kozárov Babylon13
2019-06-22 17:00:0022.6.2019 FC Světlá - FC Rašov 17:00:0017:002 - 1Světlá Pod lipami13
2019-06-22 17:00:0022.6.2019 volné kolo - KANAP Karolín 17:00:00Zrušeno-13
2019-06-22 17:00:0022.6.2019 FK Rudná - TORPÉDA Vážany 17:00:0017:002 - 4Rudná13
2019-06-22 18:00:0022.6.2019 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FC Lhota u Lysic 18:00:0018:001 - 4U ZŠ Lomnice13
2019-08-10 17:00:0010.8.2019 volné kolo - KANAP Karolín 17:00:00Zrušeno-14
2019-08-10 17:00:0010.8.2019 volné kolo - TORPÉDA Vážany 17:00:00Zrušeno-14
2019-08-10 17:00:0010.8.2019 FK Rudná - FC Lhota u Lysic 17:00:0017:002 - 1Rudná14
2019-08-09 18:30:009.8.2019 AC Okrouhlá - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí 18:30:0018:302 - 3Okrouhlá14
2019-08-10 17:00:0010.8.2019 FC Světlá - FC DYNAMO Čížovky 17:00:0017:002 - 1Světlá Pod lipami14
2019-08-10 17:00:0010.8.2019 AC Kozárov - AJETO Adamov 17:00:0017:005 - 0 (K)Kozárov Babylon14
2019-08-10 18:00:0010.8.2019 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FC Rašov 18:00:0018:002 - 0U ZŠ Lomnice14
2019-08-17 17:00:0017.8.2019 AC Okrouhlá - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-15
2019-08-17 17:00:0017.8.2019 FC Lhota u Lysic - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-15
2019-08-17 17:00:0017.8.2019 AJETO Adamov - FC Světlá 17:00:0017:003 - 1ZŠ Ronovská15
2019-08-17 17:00:0017.8.2019 TORPÉDA Vážany - KANAP Karolín 17:00:0017:003 - 2Vážany15
2019-08-17 17:00:0017.8.2019 FC Rašov - FK Rudná 17:00:0017:007 - 0U ZŠ Lomnice15
2019-08-18 10:00:0018.8.2019 FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - AC Kozárov 10:00:0010:005 - 3Prostřední Poříčí15
2019-08-18 10:00:0018.8.2019 FC DYNAMO Čížovky - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 10:00:0010:004 - 2Bce Čížovky15
2019-08-24 17:00:0024.8.2019 volné kolo - TORPÉDA Vážany 17:00:00Zrušeno-16
2019-08-24 17:00:0024.8.2019 KANAP Karolín - FC Lhota u Lysic 17:00:0017:004 - 1Karolín16
2019-08-24 17:00:0024.8.2019 volné kolo - FC Rašov 17:00:00Zrušeno-16
2019-08-24 17:00:0024.8.2019 FK Rudná - FC DYNAMO Čížovky 17:00:0017:002 - 1Rudná16
2019-08-24 17:00:0024.8.2019 AC Kozárov - AC Okrouhlá 17:00:0017:004 - 1Kozárov Babylon16
2019-08-24 17:00:0024.8.2019 FC Světlá - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí 17:00:0017:004 - 3Světlá Pod lipami16
2019-08-24 18:00:0024.8.2019 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - AJETO Adamov 18:00:0018:000 - 1U ZŠ Lomnice16
2019-08-31 17:00:0031.8.2019 AC Kozárov - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-17
2019-08-31 17:00:0031.8.2019 AC Okrouhlá - FC Světlá 17:00:0017:003 - 2Okrouhlá17
2019-09-01 10:00:001.9.2019 FC Rašov - KANAP Karolín 10:00:0010:007 - 0U ZŠ Lomnice17
2019-08-30 18:00:0030.8.2019 AJETO Adamov - FK Rudná 18:00:0018:001 - 0ZŠ Ronovská17
2019-09-27 18:00:0027.9.2019 FC Lhota u Lysic - TORPÉDA Vážany 18:00:0018:003 - 2Lysice Sokolovna17
2019-09-01 10:00:001.9.2019 FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 10:00:0010:001 - 5Prostřední Poříčí17
2019-09-01 10:00:001.9.2019 FC DYNAMO Čížovky - volné kolo 10:00:00Zrušeno-17
2019-09-07 17:00:007.9.2019 volné kolo - FC Lhota u Lysic 17:00:00Zrušeno-18
2019-09-07 17:00:007.9.2019 TORPÉDA Vážany - FC Rašov 17:00:0017:004 - 4Vážany18
2019-09-07 17:00:007.9.2019 KANAP Karolín - FC DYNAMO Čížovky 17:00:0017:004 - 4Karolín18
2019-09-07 17:00:007.9.2019 volné kolo - AJETO Adamov 17:00:00Zrušeno-18
2019-09-07 17:00:007.9.2019 FK Rudná - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí 17:00:0017:005 - 1Rudná18
2019-09-07 15:00:007.9.2019 FC Světlá - AC Kozárov 15:00:0015:002 - 7Světlá Pod lipami18
2019-09-07 18:00:007.9.2019 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - AC Okrouhlá 18:00:0018:005 - 3U ZŠ Lomnice18
2019-09-14 17:00:0014.9.2019 FC Světlá - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-19
2019-08-30 18:00:0030.8.2019 AC Kozárov - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 18:00:0018:002 - 1Kozárov Babylon19
2019-09-14 17:00:0014.9.2019 AC Okrouhlá - FK Rudná 17:00:0017:001 - 5Okrouhlá19
2019-09-14 17:00:0014.9.2019 FC Rašov - FC Lhota u Lysic 17:00:0017:006 - 2U ZŠ Lomnice19
2019-09-14 17:00:0014.9.2019 AJETO Adamov - KANAP Karolín 17:00:0017:005 - 3ZŠ Ronovská19
2019-09-15 10:00:0015.9.2019 FC DYNAMO Čížovky - TORPÉDA Vážany 10:00:0010:004 - 8Bce Čížovky19
2019-09-15 10:00:0015.9.2019 FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - volné kolo 10:00:00Zrušeno-19
2019-09-21 17:00:0021.9.2019 volné kolo - FC Rašov 17:00:00Zrušeno-20
2019-09-21 17:00:0021.9.2019 FC Lhota u Lysic - FC DYNAMO Čížovky 17:00:0017:002 - 0Lysice Sokolovna20
2019-09-21 17:00:0021.9.2019 TORPÉDA Vážany - AJETO Adamov 17:00:0017:006 - 2Vážany20
2019-09-21 17:00:0021.9.2019 KANAP Karolín - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí 17:00:0017:003 - 9Karolín20
2019-09-21 17:00:0021.9.2019 volné kolo - AC Okrouhlá 17:00:00Zrušeno-20
2019-09-20 17:30:0020.9.2019 FK Rudná - AC Kozárov 17:30:0017:302 - 0Rudná20
2019-09-21 18:00:0021.9.2019 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FC Světlá 18:00:0018:001 - 4U ZŠ Lomnice20
2019-09-28 17:00:0028.9.2019 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-21
2019-09-28 17:00:0028.9.2019 FC Světlá - FK Rudná 17:00:0017:003 - 1Světlá Pod lipami21
2019-09-28 17:00:0028.9.2019 AC Kozárov - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-21
2019-09-28 17:00:0028.9.2019 AC Okrouhlá - KANAP Karolín 17:00:0017:005 - 2Okrouhlá21
2019-09-28 17:00:0028.9.2019 AJETO Adamov - FC Lhota u Lysic 17:00:0017:002 - 0ZŠ Ronovská21
2019-09-29 10:00:0029.9.2019 FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - TORPÉDA Vážany 10:00:0010:000 - 2Prostřední Poříčí21
2019-09-29 10:00:0029.9.2019 FC DYNAMO Čížovky - FC Rašov 10:00:0010:001 - 2Bce Čížovky21
2019-10-05 16:00:005.10.2019 volné kolo - FC DYNAMO Čížovky 16:00:00Zrušeno-22
2019-10-05 16:00:005.10.2019 FC Rašov - AJETO Adamov 16:00:0016:003 - 5U ZŠ Lomnice22
2019-10-05 16:00:005.10.2019 FC Lhota u Lysic - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí 16:00:0016:002 - 1Lysice Sokolovna22
2019-10-05 16:00:005.10.2019 TORPÉDA Vážany - AC Okrouhlá 16:00:0016:003 - 3Vážany22
2019-10-05 16:00:005.10.2019 KANAP Karolín - AC Kozárov 16:00:0016:002 - 4Karolín22
2019-10-05 16:00:005.10.2019 volné kolo - FC Světlá 16:00:00Zrušeno-22
2019-10-05 16:00:005.10.2019 FK Rudná - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 16:00:0016:003 - 1Rudná22
2019-10-12 16:00:0012.10.2019 FK Rudná - volné kolo 16:00:00Zrušeno-23
2019-10-12 16:00:0012.10.2019 AJETO Adamov - FC DYNAMO Čížovky 16:00:0016:005 - 0 (K)ZŠ Ronovská23
2019-10-12 16:00:0012.10.2019 FC Světlá - KANAP Karolín 16:00:0016:002 - 1Světlá Pod lipami23
2019-10-12 16:00:0012.10.2019 AC Kozárov - TORPÉDA Vážany 16:00:0016:004 - 4Kozárov Babylon23
2019-10-12 16:00:0012.10.2019 AC Okrouhlá - FC Lhota u Lysic 16:00:0016:003 - 2Okrouhlá23
2019-10-12 18:00:0012.10.2019 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - volné kolo 18:00:00Zrušeno-23
2019-10-13 10:00:0013.10.2019 FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - FC Rašov 10:00:0010:002 - 5Prostřední Poříčí23
2019-10-19 16:00:0019.10.2019 volné kolo - AJETO Adamov 16:00:00Zrušeno-24
2019-10-19 16:00:0019.10.2019 volné kolo - FK Rudná 16:00:00Zrušeno-24
2019-10-19 16:00:0019.10.2019 FC Rašov - AC Okrouhlá 16:00:0016:004 - 2U ZŠ Lomnice24
2019-10-19 16:00:0019.10.2019 FC Lhota u Lysic - AC Kozárov 16:00:0016:003 - 8Lysice Sokolovna24
2019-10-19 16:00:0019.10.2019 TORPÉDA Vážany - FC Světlá 16:00:0016:003 - 5Vážany24
2019-10-19 16:00:0019.10.2019 KANAP Karolín - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 16:00:0016:001 - 3Karolín24
2019-10-20 10:00:0020.10.2019 FC DYNAMO Čížovky - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí 10:00:0010:005 - 0 (K)Bce Čížovky24
2019-10-26 16:00:0026.10.2019 volné kolo 16:00:00Zrušeno-25
2019-10-26 16:00:0026.10.2019 FK Rudná - KANAP Karolín 16:00:0016:005 - 0Rudná25
2019-10-26 16:00:0026.10.2019 AC Okrouhlá - FC DYNAMO Čížovky 16:00:0016:004 - 0Okrouhlá25
2019-10-26 16:00:0026.10.2019 FC Světlá - FC Lhota u Lysic 16:00:0016:004 - 4Světlá Pod lipami25
2019-10-26 16:00:0026.10.2019 AC Kozárov - FC Rašov 16:00:0016:005 - 3Kozárov Babylon25
2019-10-26 18:00:0026.10.2019 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - TORPÉDA Vážany 18:00:0018:004 - 0U ZŠ Lomnice25
2019-10-27 10:00:0027.10.2019 FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - AJETO Adamov 10:00:0010:002 - 2Prostřední Poříčí25
2019-11-02 15:00:002.11.2019 volné kolo - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí 15:00:00Zrušeno-26
2019-11-02 15:00:002.11.2019 AJETO Adamov - AC Okrouhlá 15:00:0015:005 - 0 (K)ZŠ Ronovská26
2019-11-02 15:00:002.11.2019 KANAP Karolín - volné kolo 15:00:00Zrušeno-26
2019-11-02 15:00:002.11.2019 FC Rašov - FC Světlá 15:00:0015:001 - 2U ZŠ Lomnice26
2019-11-02 15:00:002.11.2019 FC Lhota u Lysic - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 15:00:0015:001 - 4Lysice Sokolovna26
2019-11-02 15:00:002.11.2019 TORPÉDA Vážany - FK Rudná 15:00:0015:004 - 2Vážany26
2019-11-03 10:00:003.11.2019 FC DYNAMO Čížovky - AC Kozárov 10:00:0010:002 - 3Bce Čížovky26