2. ZEAS liga – rozlosování 2019

2. ZEAS liga – rozlosování 2019

DatumUtkáníČasVýsledkyHřištěKolo
2019-03-23 16:00:0023.3.2019 KANAP Karolín - volné kolo 16:00:00Zrušeno-1
2019-03-23 16:00:0023.3.2019 TORPÉDA Vážany - HASIČI Malá Roudka 16:00:0016:002 - 8Vážany1
2019-03-23 16:00:0023.3.2019 FC Lhota u Lysic - FK Rudná 16:00:0016:006 - 2Lysice Sokolovna1
2019-03-22 17:00:0022.3.2019 FC Rašov - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 17:00:0017:006 - 6U ZŠ Lomnice1
2019-03-23 16:00:0023.3.2019 AJETO Adamov - AC Kozárov 16:00:0016:000 - 2ZŠ Ronovská1
2019-03-24 10:00:0024.3.2019 FC DYNAMO Čížovky - FC Světlá 10:00:0010:004 - 3Bce Čížovky1
2019-03-24 10:00:0024.3.2019 FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - AC Okrouhlá 10:00:0010:002 - 9Prostřední Poříčí1
2019-03-30 16:00:0030.3.2019 volné kolo - AC Okrouhlá 16:00:00Zrušeno-2
2019-03-30 16:00:0030.3.2019 AC Kozárov - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí 16:00:0016:002 - 1Kozárov Babylon2
2019-03-30 16:00:0030.3.2019 FC Světlá - AJETO Adamov 16:00:0016:001 - 2Světlá Pod lipami2
2019-04-13 16:00:0013.4.2019 KANAP Karolín - TORPÉDA Vážany 16:00:0016:008 - 3Vážany2
2019-03-30 16:00:0030.3.2019 FK Rudná - FC Rašov 16:00:0016:000 - 5Rudná2
2019-03-30 16:00:0030.3.2019 HASIČI Malá Roudka - FC Lhota u Lysic 16:00:0016:003 - 4Malá Roudka2
2019-04-26 18:00:0026.4.2019 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FC DYNAMO Čížovky 18:00:0018:005 - 1U ZŠ Lomnice2
2019-04-06 16:00:006.4.2019 TORPÉDA Vážany - volné kolo 16:00:00Zrušeno-3
2019-04-06 16:00:006.4.2019 FC Lhota u Lysic - KANAP Karolín 16:00:0016:004 - 1Lysice Sokolovna3
2019-04-04 18:00:004.4.2019 FC Rašov - HASIČI Malá Roudka 18:00:0018:0012 - 1U ZŠ Lomnice3
2019-04-06 16:00:006.4.2019 AC Okrouhlá - AC Kozárov 16:00:0016:001 - 3Okrouhlá3
2019-04-06 16:00:006.4.2019 AJETO Adamov - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 16:00:0016:002 - 2ZŠ Ronovská3
2019-04-07 10:00:007.4.2019 FC DYNAMO Čížovky - FK Rudná 10:00:0010:001 - 7Bce Čížovky3
2019-04-07 10:00:007.4.2019 FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - FC Světlá 10:00:0010:003 - 4Prostřední Poříčí3
2019-04-20 16:00:0020.4.2019 volné kolo - AC Kozárov 16:00:00Zrušeno-4
2019-04-25 18:00:0025.4.2019 FC Světlá - AC Okrouhlá 18:00:0018:003 - 4Světlá Pod lipami4
2019-04-20 16:00:0020.4.2019 TORPÉDA Vážany - FC Lhota u Lysic 16:00:0016:004 - 2Vážany4
2019-04-20 16:00:0020.4.2019 FK Rudná - AJETO Adamov 16:00:0016:003 - 1Rudná4
2019-04-20 16:00:0020.4.2019 HASIČI Malá Roudka - FC DYNAMO Čížovky 16:00:0016:001 - 2Malá Roudka4
2019-04-20 16:00:0020.4.2019 KANAP Karolín - FC Rašov 16:00:0016:004 - 8Karolín4
2019-04-20 18:00:0020.4.2019 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí 18:00:0018:005 - 1U ZŠ Lomnice4
2019-04-27 16:00:0027.4.2019 FC Lhota u Lysic - volné kolo 16:00:00Zrušeno-5
2019-04-27 16:00:0027.4.2019 FC Rašov - TORPÉDA Vážany 16:00:0016:005 - 7U ZŠ Lomnice5
2019-04-27 16:00:0027.4.2019 AC Kozárov - FC Světlá 16:00:0016:002 - 0Kozárov Babylon5
2019-04-27 16:00:0027.4.2019 AJETO Adamov - HASIČI Malá Roudka 16:00:0016:005 - 0(K)ZŠ Ronovská5
2019-04-27 16:00:0027.4.2019 AC Okrouhlá - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 16:00:0016:004 - 2Okrouhlá5
2019-04-28 10:00:0028.4.2019 FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - FK Rudná 10:00:0010:001 - 7Prostřední Poříčí5
2019-04-28 10:00:0028.4.2019 FC DYNAMO Čížovky - KANAP Karolín 10:00:0010:005 - 3Bce Čížovky5
2019-05-04 17:00:004.5.2019 volné kolo - FC Světlá 17:00:00Zrušeno-6
2019-05-05 10:00:005.5.2019 FC Lhota u Lysic - FC Rašov 10:00:0010:002 - 3Lysice Sokolovna6
2019-05-04 17:00:004.5.2019 FK Rudná - AC Okrouhlá 17:00:0017:000 - 2Rudná6
2019-05-04 17:00:004.5.2019 HASIČI Malá Roudka - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí 17:00:0017:004 - 2Malá Roudka6
2019-05-04 17:00:004.5.2019 KANAP Karolín - AJETO Adamov 17:00:0017:005 - 3Karolín6
2019-05-04 17:00:004.5.2019 TORPÉDA Vážany - FC DYNAMO Čížovky 17:00:0017:004 - 1Vážany6
2019-05-04 18:00:004.5.2019 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - AC Kozárov 18:00:0018:001 - 1U ZŠ Lomnice6
2019-05-11 17:00:0011.5.2019 FC Rašov - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-7
2019-05-11 17:00:0011.5.2019 FC Světlá - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 17:00:0017:001 - 3Světlá Pod lipami7
2019-05-11 17:00:0011.5.2019 AJETO Adamov - TORPÉDA Vážany 17:00:0017:002 - 3ZŠ Ronovská7
2019-05-11 17:00:0011.5.2019 AC Kozárov - FK Rudná 17:00:0017:005 - 1Kozárov Babylon7
2019-05-11 17:00:0011.5.2019 AC Okrouhlá - HASIČI Malá Roudka 17:00:0017:007 - 3Okrouhlá7
2019-05-12 10:00:0012.5.2019 FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - KANAP Karolín 10:00:0010:003 - 1Prostřední Poříčí7
2019-05-12 10:00:0012.5.2019 FC DYNAMO Čížovky - FC Lhota u Lysic 10:00:0010:001 - 7Bce Čížovky7
2019-05-18 17:00:0018.5.2019 volné kolo - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 17:00:00Zrušeno-8
2019-05-18 17:00:0018.5.2019 FK Rudná - FC Světlá 17:00:0017:000 - 0Rudná8
2019-05-18 17:00:0018.5.2019 HASIČI Malá Roudka - AC Kozárov 17:00:0017:004 - 4Malá Roudka8
2019-05-18 17:00:0018.5.2019 KANAP Karolín - AC Okrouhlá 17:00:0017:004 - 3Karolín8
2019-05-18 17:00:0018.5.2019 TORPÉDA Vážany - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí 17:00:0017:004 - 0Vážany8
2019-05-18 17:00:0018.5.2019 FC Lhota u Lysic - AJETO Adamov 17:00:0017:003 - 2Lysice Sokolovna8
2019-05-18 17:00:0018.5.2019 FC Rašov - FC DYNAMO Čížovky 17:00:0017:005 - 0 (K)U ZŠ Lomnice8
2019-05-25 17:00:0025.5.2019 FC DYNAMO Čížovky - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-9
2019-05-25 17:00:0025.5.2019 AJETO Adamov - FC Rašov 17:00:0017:00-ZŠ Ronovská9
2019-05-25 17:00:0025.5.2019 FC Světlá - HASIČI Malá Roudka 17:00:0017:00-Světlá Pod lipami9
2019-05-25 17:00:0025.5.2019 AC Okrouhlá - TORPÉDA Vážany 17:00:0017:00-Okrouhlá9
2019-05-25 17:00:0025.5.2019 AC Kozárov - KANAP Karolín 17:00:0017:00-Kozárov Babylon9
2019-05-25 18:00:0025.5.2019 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FK Rudná 18:00:0018:00-U ZŠ Lomnice9
2019-05-26 10:00:0026.5.2019 FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - FC Lhota u Lysic 10:00:0010:00-Prostřední Poříčí9
2019-06-01 17:00:001.6.2019 volné kolo - FK Rudná 17:00:0017:00-volné kolo10
2019-06-01 17:00:001.6.2019 HASIČI Malá Roudka - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 17:00:0017:00-Malá Roudka10
2019-06-01 17:00:001.6.2019 KANAP Karolín - FC Světlá 17:00:0017:00-Karolín10
2019-06-01 17:00:001.6.2019 TORPÉDA Vážany - AC Kozárov 17:00:0017:00-Vážany10
2019-06-01 17:00:001.6.2019 FC Lhota u Lysic - AC Okrouhlá 17:00:0017:00-Lysice Sokolovna10
2019-06-01 17:00:001.6.2019 FC Rašov - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí 17:00:0017:00-U ZŠ Lomnice10
2019-06-02 10:00:002.6.2019 FC DYNAMO Čížovky - AJETO Adamov 10:00:0010:00-Bce Čížovky10
2019-06-08 17:00:008.6.2019 AJETO Adamov - volné kolo 17:00:0017:00-ZŠ Ronovská11
2019-06-08 17:00:008.6.2019 FK Rudná - HASIČI Malá Roudka 17:00:0017:00-Rudná11
2019-06-08 17:00:008.6.2019 AC Okrouhlá - FC Rašov 17:00:0017:00-Okrouhlá11
2019-06-08 17:00:008.6.2019 AC Kozárov - FC Lhota u Lysic 17:00:0017:00-Kozárov Babylon11
2019-06-08 17:00:008.6.2019 FC Světlá - TORPÉDA Vážany 17:00:0017:00-Světlá Pod lipami11
2019-06-08 18:00:008.6.2019 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - KANAP Karolín 18:00:0018:00-U ZŠ Lomnice11
2019-06-09 10:00:009.6.2019 FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - FC DYNAMO Čížovky 10:00:0010:00-Prostřední Poříčí11
2019-06-15 17:00:0015.6.2019 volné kolo - HASIČI Malá Roudka 17:00:0017:00-volné kolo12
2019-06-15 17:00:0015.6.2019 KANAP Karolín - FK Rudná 17:00:0017:00-Karolín12
2019-06-15 17:00:0015.6.2019 TORPÉDA Vážany - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 17:00:0017:00-Vážany12
2019-06-15 17:00:0015.6.2019 FC Lhota u Lysic - FC Světlá 17:00:0017:00-Lysice Sokolovna12
2019-06-15 17:00:0015.6.2019 FC Rašov - AC Kozárov 17:00:0017:00-U ZŠ Lomnice12
2019-06-15 17:00:0015.6.2019 AJETO Adamov - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí 17:00:0017:00-ZŠ Ronovská12
2019-06-16 10:00:0016.6.2019 FC DYNAMO Čížovky - AC Okrouhlá 10:00:0010:00-Bce Čížovky12
2019-06-22 17:00:0022.6.2019 FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - volné kolo 17:00:0017:00-Prostřední Poříčí13
2019-06-22 17:00:0022.6.2019 AC Okrouhlá - AJETO Adamov 17:00:0017:00-Okrouhlá13
2019-06-22 17:00:0022.6.2019 AC Kozárov - FC DYNAMO Čížovky 17:00:0017:00-Kozárov Babylon13
2019-06-22 17:00:0022.6.2019 FC Světlá - FC Rašov 17:00:0017:00-Světlá Pod lipami13
2019-06-22 17:00:0022.6.2019 HASIČI Malá Roudka - KANAP Karolín 17:00:0017:00-Malá Roudka13
2019-06-22 17:00:0022.6.2019 FK Rudná - TORPÉDA Vážany 17:00:0017:00-Rudná13
2019-06-22 18:00:0022.6.2019 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FC Lhota u Lysic 18:00:0018:00-U ZŠ Lomnice13
2019-08-10 17:00:0010.8.2019 volné kolo - KANAP Karolín 17:00:0017:00-volné kolo14
2019-08-10 17:00:0010.8.2019 HASIČI Malá Roudka - TORPÉDA Vážany 17:00:0017:00-Malá Roudka14
2019-08-10 17:00:0010.8.2019 FK Rudná - FC Lhota u Lysic 17:00:0017:00-Rudná14
2019-08-10 17:00:0010.8.2019 AC Okrouhlá - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí 17:00:0017:00-Okrouhlá14
2019-08-10 17:00:0010.8.2019 FC Světlá - FC DYNAMO Čížovky 17:00:0017:00-Světlá Pod lipami14
2019-08-10 17:00:0010.8.2019 AC Kozárov - AJETO Adamov 17:00:0017:00-Kozárov Babylon14
2019-08-10 18:00:0010.8.2019 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FC Rašov 18:00:0018:00-U ZŠ Lomnice14
2019-08-17 17:00:0017.8.2019 AC Okrouhlá - volné kolo 17:00:0017:00-Okrouhlá15
2019-08-17 17:00:0017.8.2019 FC Lhota u Lysic - HASIČI Malá Roudka 17:00:0017:00-Lysice Sokolovna15
2019-08-17 17:00:0017.8.2019 AJETO Adamov - FC Světlá 17:00:0017:00-ZŠ Ronovská15
2019-08-17 17:00:0017.8.2019 TORPÉDA Vážany - KANAP Karolín 17:00:0017:00-Vážany15
2019-08-17 17:00:0017.8.2019 FC Rašov - FK Rudná 17:00:0017:00-U ZŠ Lomnice15
2019-08-18 10:00:0018.8.2019 FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - AC Kozárov 10:00:0010:00-Prostřední Poříčí15
2019-08-18 10:00:0018.8.2019 FC DYNAMO Čížovky - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 10:00:0010:00-Bce Čížovky15
2019-08-24 17:00:0024.8.2019 volné kolo - TORPÉDA Vážany 17:00:0017:00-volné kolo16
2019-08-24 17:00:0024.8.2019 KANAP Karolín - FC Lhota u Lysic 17:00:0017:00-Karolín16
2019-08-24 17:00:0024.8.2019 HASIČI Malá Roudka - FC Rašov 17:00:0017:00-Malá Roudka16
2019-08-24 17:00:0024.8.2019 FK Rudná - FC DYNAMO Čížovky 17:00:0017:00-Rudná16
2019-08-24 17:00:0024.8.2019 AC Kozárov - AC Okrouhlá 17:00:0017:00-Kozárov Babylon16
2019-08-24 17:00:0024.8.2019 FC Světlá - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí 17:00:0017:00-Světlá Pod lipami16
2019-08-24 18:00:0024.8.2019 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - AJETO Adamov 18:00:0018:00-U ZŠ Lomnice16
2019-10-31 17:00:0031.10.2019 AC Kozárov - volné kolo 17:00:0017:00-Kozárov Babylon17
2019-10-31 17:00:0031.10.2019 AC Okrouhlá - FC Světlá 17:00:0017:00-Okrouhlá17
2019-10-31 17:00:0031.10.2019 FC Rašov - KANAP Karolín 17:00:0017:00-U ZŠ Lomnice17
2019-10-31 17:00:0031.10.2019 AJETO Adamov - FK Rudná 17:00:0017:00-ZŠ Ronovská17
2019-10-31 17:00:0031.10.2019 FC Lhota u Lysic - TORPÉDA Vážany 17:00:0017:00-Lysice Sokolovna17
2019-09-01 10:00:001.9.2019 FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 10:00:0010:00-Prostřední Poříčí17
2019-09-01 10:00:001.9.2019 FC DYNAMO Čížovky - HASIČI Malá Roudka 10:00:0010:00-Bce Čížovky17
2019-09-07 17:00:007.9.2019 volné kolo - FC Lhota u Lysic 17:00:0017:00-volné kolo18
2019-09-07 17:00:007.9.2019 TORPÉDA Vážany - FC Rašov 17:00:0017:00-Vážany18
2019-09-07 17:00:007.9.2019 KANAP Karolín - FC DYNAMO Čížovky 17:00:0017:00-Karolín18
2019-09-07 17:00:007.9.2019 HASIČI Malá Roudka - AJETO Adamov 17:00:0017:00-Malá Roudka18
2019-09-07 17:00:007.9.2019 FK Rudná - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí 17:00:0017:00-Rudná18
2019-09-07 17:00:007.9.2019 FC Světlá - AC Kozárov 17:00:0017:00-Světlá Pod lipami18
2019-09-07 18:00:007.9.2019 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - AC Okrouhlá 18:00:0018:00-U ZŠ Lomnice18
2019-09-14 17:00:0014.9.2019 FC Světlá - volné kolo 17:00:0017:00-Světlá Pod lipami19
2019-09-14 17:00:0014.9.2019 AC Kozárov - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 17:00:0017:00-Kozárov Babylon19
2019-09-14 17:00:0014.9.2019 AC Okrouhlá - FK Rudná 17:00:0017:00-Okrouhlá19
2019-09-14 17:00:0014.9.2019 FC Rašov - FC Lhota u Lysic 17:00:0017:00-U ZŠ Lomnice19
2019-09-14 17:00:0014.9.2019 AJETO Adamov - KANAP Karolín 17:00:0017:00-ZŠ Ronovská19
2019-09-15 10:00:0015.9.2019 FC DYNAMO Čížovky - TORPÉDA Vážany 10:00:0010:00-Bce Čížovky19
2019-09-15 10:00:0015.9.2019 FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - HASIČI Malá Roudka 10:00:0010:00-Prostřední Poříčí19
2019-09-21 17:00:0021.9.2019 volné kolo - FC Rašov 17:00:0017:00-volné kolo20
2019-09-21 17:00:0021.9.2019 FC Lhota u Lysic - FC DYNAMO Čížovky 17:00:0017:00-Lysice Sokolovna20
2019-09-21 17:00:0021.9.2019 TORPÉDA Vážany - AJETO Adamov 17:00:0017:00-Vážany20
2019-09-21 17:00:0021.9.2019 KANAP Karolín - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí 17:00:0017:00-Karolín20
2019-09-21 17:00:0021.9.2019 HASIČI Malá Roudka - AC Okrouhlá 17:00:0017:00-Malá Roudka20
2019-09-21 17:00:0021.9.2019 FK Rudná - AC Kozárov 17:00:0017:00-Rudná20
2019-09-21 18:00:0021.9.2019 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FC Světlá 18:00:0018:00-U ZŠ Lomnice20
2019-09-28 17:00:0028.9.2019 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - volné kolo 17:00:0017:00-U ZŠ Lomnice21
2019-09-28 17:00:0028.9.2019 FC Světlá - FK Rudná 17:00:0017:00-Světlá Pod lipami21
2019-09-28 17:00:0028.9.2019 AC Kozárov - HASIČI Malá Roudka 17:00:0017:00-Kozárov Babylon21
2019-09-28 17:00:0028.9.2019 AC Okrouhlá - KANAP Karolín 17:00:0017:00-Okrouhlá21
2019-09-28 17:00:0028.9.2019 AJETO Adamov - FC Lhota u Lysic 17:00:0017:00-ZŠ Ronovská21
2019-09-29 10:00:0029.9.2019 FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - TORPÉDA Vážany 10:00:0010:00-Prostřední Poříčí21
2019-09-29 10:00:0029.9.2019 FC DYNAMO Čížovky - FC Rašov 10:00:0010:00-Bce Čížovky21
2019-10-05 16:00:005.10.2019 volné kolo - FC DYNAMO Čížovky 16:00:0016:00-volné kolo22
2019-10-05 16:00:005.10.2019 FC Rašov - AJETO Adamov 16:00:0016:00-U ZŠ Lomnice22
2019-10-05 16:00:005.10.2019 FC Lhota u Lysic - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí 16:00:0016:00-Lysice Sokolovna22
2019-10-05 16:00:005.10.2019 TORPÉDA Vážany - AC Okrouhlá 16:00:0016:00-Vážany22
2019-10-05 16:00:005.10.2019 KANAP Karolín - AC Kozárov 16:00:0016:00-Karolín22
2019-10-05 16:00:005.10.2019 HASIČI Malá Roudka - FC Světlá 16:00:0016:00-Malá Roudka22
2019-10-05 16:00:005.10.2019 FK Rudná - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 16:00:0016:00-Rudná22
2019-10-12 16:00:0012.10.2019 FK Rudná - volné kolo 16:00:0016:00-Rudná23
2019-10-12 16:00:0012.10.2019 AJETO Adamov - FC DYNAMO Čížovky 16:00:0016:00-ZŠ Ronovská23
2019-10-12 16:00:0012.10.2019 FC Světlá - KANAP Karolín 16:00:0016:00-Světlá Pod lipami23
2019-10-12 16:00:0012.10.2019 AC Kozárov - TORPÉDA Vážany 16:00:0016:00-Kozárov Babylon23
2019-10-12 16:00:0012.10.2019 AC Okrouhlá - FC Lhota u Lysic 16:00:0016:00-Okrouhlá23
2019-10-12 18:00:0012.10.2019 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - HASIČI Malá Roudka 18:00:0018:00-U ZŠ Lomnice23
2019-10-13 10:00:0013.10.2019 FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - FC Rašov 10:00:0010:00-Prostřední Poříčí23
2019-10-19 16:00:0019.10.2019 volné kolo - AJETO Adamov 16:00:0016:00-volné kolo24
2019-10-19 16:00:0019.10.2019 HASIČI Malá Roudka - FK Rudná 16:00:0016:00-Malá Roudka24
2019-10-19 16:00:0019.10.2019 FC Rašov - AC Okrouhlá 16:00:0016:00-U ZŠ Lomnice24
2019-10-19 16:00:0019.10.2019 FC Lhota u Lysic - AC Kozárov 16:00:0016:00-Lysice Sokolovna24
2019-10-19 16:00:0019.10.2019 TORPÉDA Vážany - FC Světlá 16:00:0016:00-Vážany24
2019-10-19 16:00:0019.10.2019 KANAP Karolín - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 16:00:0016:00-Karolín24
2019-10-20 10:00:0020.10.2019 FC DYNAMO Čížovky - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí 10:00:0010:00-Bce Čížovky24
2019-10-26 16:00:0026.10.2019 HASIČI Malá Roudka - volné kolo 16:00:0016:00-Malá Roudka25
2019-10-26 16:00:0026.10.2019 FK Rudná - KANAP Karolín 16:00:0016:00-Rudná25
2019-10-26 16:00:0026.10.2019 AC Okrouhlá - FC DYNAMO Čížovky 16:00:0016:00-Okrouhlá25
2019-10-26 16:00:0026.10.2019 FC Světlá - FC Lhota u Lysic 16:00:0016:00-Světlá Pod lipami25
2019-10-26 16:00:0026.10.2019 AC Kozárov - FC Rašov 16:00:0016:00-Kozárov Babylon25
2019-10-26 18:00:0026.10.2019 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - TORPÉDA Vážany 18:00:0018:00-U ZŠ Lomnice25
2019-10-27 10:00:0027.10.2019 FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - AJETO Adamov 10:00:0010:00-Prostřední Poříčí25
2019-11-02 15:00:002.11.2019 volné kolo - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí 15:00:0015:00-volné kolo26
2019-11-02 15:00:002.11.2019 AJETO Adamov - AC Okrouhlá 15:00:0015:00-ZŠ Ronovská26
2019-11-02 15:00:002.11.2019 KANAP Karolín - HASIČI Malá Roudka 15:00:0015:00-Karolín26
2019-11-02 15:00:002.11.2019 FC Rašov - FC Světlá 15:00:0015:00-U ZŠ Lomnice26
2019-11-02 15:00:002.11.2019 FC Lhota u Lysic - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 15:00:0015:00-Lysice Sokolovna26
2019-11-02 15:00:002.11.2019 TORPÉDA Vážany - FK Rudná 15:00:0015:00-Vážany26
2019-11-03 10:00:003.11.2019 FC DYNAMO Čížovky - AC Kozárov 10:00:0010:00-Bce Čížovky26