4. ZEAS liga

Tabulka - 4. ZEAS liga

PořadíTýmZápasyVýhryRemízyProhrySkóre proSkóre protiBody
1MK JISKRA Brněnec161114603334
2FK Holešín / Kuničky161006615030
3St.B Jabloňany/Lhota Rapotina16835615327
4DL Lysice16727555023
5FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota16646384122
6FC Brťov16556525320
7FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko16538515618
8PANTHERS Vanovice16538414718
9FK Obora164111316713