4. ZEAS liga – ligová tabulka 2016

4. ZEAS liga – ligová tabulka 2016

PořadíKlubZápasyVýhryRemízyProhrySkóre proSkóre protiBody
1FC Lhota u Lysic2213271065741
2FK Deštná221318695640
3FPO Blansko221246645440
4FK Jabloňany221219736437
5FC PICCOLO Černá Hora221129767335
6SK Kněževes 20062210210557132
7FC STARS Letovice2210111828331
8SK MORAVAN Svitávka229211666529
9SOKOL Lhota Rapotina229211626729
10TJ Rudka229112778328
11SK Jestřebí227114667622
12SK JKP Olešná227114449122