4. liga – ligová tabulka 2021

4. liga – ligová tabulka 2021

PořadíKlubZápasyVýhryRemízyProhrySkóre proSkóre protiBody
1CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic181503912345
2FC Velenov181332934542
3MK Březová18963513733
4St.B Jabloňany18936746230
5SOKOL Chornice18756564826
6PANTHERS Vanovice18756444226
7SK Kněževes 2006186210436220
8FC Spešov185211497717
9TJ SOKOL Valchov185013539015
10FC Brťov18021626942