4. liga – ligová tabulka 2018

4. liga – ligová tabulka 2018

PořadíKlubZápasyVýhryRemízyProhrySkóre proSkóre protiBody
1TJ Šerkovice2219121053858
2FC Lysice2215341156348
3FK Deštná221426764044
4FK Jabloňany221048635834
5SOKOL Lhota Rapotina221039657633
6SK JKP Olešná2210210736232
7FC Sebranice 20022210210515232
8SK MORAVAN Svitávka227312556524
9FC Dlouhá Lhota227312305824
10TJ Rudka225413407019
11PANTHERS Vanovice223613315515
12STARS Letovice2243154811515