4. GATEMA liga – ligová tabulka 2017

4. GATEMA liga – ligová tabulka 2017

PořadíKlubZápasyVýhryRemízyProhrySkóre proSkóre protiBody
1FC MICROTEX Lomnice221426775244
2M.K. Louka221336774142
3SOKOL Valchov A221138756336
4TJ Rudka221048665534
5FC STARS Letovice2211110638334
6FK Deštná22877514831
7SK MORAVAN Svitávka228410525628
8SOKOL Lhota Rapotina229112506228
9FK Jabloňany228311545227
10FC Dlouhá Lhota22769425727
11SK Kněževes 2006228212536026
12FC PICCOLO Černá Hora226214487920