1. liga – ligová tabulka 2018

1. liga – ligová tabulka 2018

PořadíKlubZápasyVýhryRemízyProhrySkóre proSkóre protiBody
1SK VIKTORIA Suchý2220111744961
2LPP Lhota u Lysic2218131517255
3SOKOL SADROS Boskovice2217141868652
4TJ OREL Boskovice221417807243
5FK Rozhraní22868576730
6FC KVASAR Černá Hora228311658727
7PentaCo Boskovice227312617824
8FC FULGUR Býkovice226511469123
9ARSENAL Lomnice226313436521
10FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota2270154910721
11TJ SOKOL Křetín2252155411017
12TJ TORPÉDA Vážany222218491318