1. liga

Vedoucí ligy: Miroslav Švancara
Adresa: Luční 301, 569 02 Březová nad Svitavou
Telefon: +420 731 231 510
E-mail: mir.svancara@seznam.cz

EVIDENCE SOUTĚŽE

1. liga – ligová tabulka 2022

PořadíTýmZápasyVýhryRemízyProhrySkóre proSkóre protiBody
1BK SADROS Boskovice5401583312
2SK VIKTORIA Suchý „A“440029512
3FK Rozhraní5401191012
4FC KVASAR Černá Hora5401181112
5FC Rašov530232199
6AC Kozárov52039136
7TJ Šerkovice „A“611413324
8SK MORAVAN Svitávka510415323
9FC Lhota u Lysic510422433
10FC MICROTEX Lomnice50146231

1. liga – rozlosování 2022

DatumUdálostČasVýsledkyMísto zápasuKolo
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - AC Kozárov
Svitávka
1
FC Rašov - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Rašov
1
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - FK Rozhraní
Sport. areál ČH
1
SK VIKTORIA Suchý „A“ - TJ Šerkovice "A"
Suchý
1
BK SADROS Boskovice - FC Lhota u Lysic
Bce Č.zahrada
1
AC Kozárov - BK SADROS Boskovice
Kozárov
2
FC Lhota u Lysic - FC Rašov
Lysice
2
TJ Šerkovice „A“ - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
Malhostovice, Šerkovice
2
BK SADROS Boskovice - SK MORAVAN Svitávka
Bce Č.zahrada
3
FK Rozhraní - TJ Šerkovice "A"
Rozhraní
3
FC Rašov - AC Kozárov
Rašov
3
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Sport. areál ČH
3
SK VIKTORIA Suchý „A“ - FC Lhota u Lysic
Suchý
3
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "A"
Lomnice
2
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - TJ Šerkovice "A"
Svitávka
4
FC Lhota u Lysic - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
Lysice
4
BK SADROS Boskovice - FC Rašov
Bce Č.zahrada
4
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FK Rozhraní
Lomnice
4
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FK Rozhraní
Svitávka
2
AC Kozárov - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "A"
Kozárov
4
FC Rašov - SK MORAVAN Svitávka
Rašov
5
BK SADROS Boskovice - TJ Šerkovice "A"
Bce Č.zahrada
8
TJ Šerkovice „A“ - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Šerkovice
5
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - AC Kozárov
Sport. areál ČH
5
FK Rozhraní - FC Lhota u Lysic
Rozhraní
5
SK VIKTORIA Suchý „A“ - BK SADROS Boskovice
Suchý
5
FC Rašov - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "A"
Rašov
6
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Svitávka
6
AC Kozárov - FK Rozhraní
Kozárov
6
FC Lhota u Lysic - TJ Šerkovice "A"
Lysice
6
BK SADROS Boskovice - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
Bce Č.zahrada
6
TJ Šerkovice „A“ - AC Kozárov
Šerkovice
7
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - FC Rašov
Sport. areál ČH
7
FK Rozhraní - BK SADROS Boskovice
Rozhraní
7
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FC Lhota u Lysic
Lomnice
7
SK VIKTORIA Suchý „A“ - SK MORAVAN Svitávka
Suchý
7
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FC Lhota u Lysic
Svitávka
8
AC Kozárov - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Kozárov
8
FC Rašov - FK Rozhraní
Rašov
8
SK VIKTORIA Suchý „A“ - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
Suchý
8
FC Lhota u Lysic - AC Kozárov
Lysice
9
FK Rozhraní - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "A"
Rozhraní
9
TJ Šerkovice „A“ - FC Rašov
Šerkovice
9
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - SK MORAVAN Svitávka
Sport. areál ČH
9
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - BK SADROS Boskovice
Lomnice
9
AC Kozárov - SK MORAVAN Svitávka
Kozárov
10
FC Lhota u Lysic - BK SADROS Boskovice
Lysice
10
FK Rozhraní - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
Rozhraní
10
TJ Šerkovice „A“ - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "A"
Šerkovice
10
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FC Rašov
Lomnice
10
FC Rašov - FC Lhota u Lysic
Rašov
11
FK Rozhraní - SK MORAVAN Svitávka
Rozhraní
11
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - TJ Šerkovice "A"
Sport. areál ČH
11
BK SADROS Boskovice - AC Kozárov
Bce Č.zahrada
11
SK VIKTORIA Suchý „A“ - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Suchý
11
AC Kozárov - FC Rašov
Kozárov
12
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - BK SADROS Boskovice
Svitávka
12
FC Lhota u Lysic - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "A"
Lysice
12
TJ Šerkovice „A“ - FK Rozhraní
Šerkovice
12
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
Lomnice
12
FC Rašov - BK SADROS Boskovice
Rašov
13
TJ Šerkovice „A“ - SK MORAVAN Svitávka
Šerkovice
13
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - FC Lhota u Lysic
Sport. areál ČH
13
FK Rozhraní - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Rozhraní
13
SK VIKTORIA Suchý „A“ - AC Kozárov
Suchý
13
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FC Rašov
Svitávka
14
AC Kozárov - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
Kozárov
14
FC Lhota u Lysic - FK Rozhraní
Lysice
14
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - TJ Šerkovice "A"
Lomnice
14
BK SADROS Boskovice - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "A"
Bce Č.zahrada
14
FK Rozhraní - AC Kozárov
Rozhraní
15
TJ Šerkovice „A“ - FC Lhota u Lysic
Šerkovice
15
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - BK SADROS Boskovice
Sport. areál ČH
15
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - SK MORAVAN Svitávka
Lomnice
15
SK VIKTORIA Suchý „A“ - FC Rašov
Suchý
15
AC Kozárov - TJ Šerkovice "A"
Kozárov
16
FC Rašov - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
Rašov
16
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "A"
Svitávka
16
FC Lhota u Lysic - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Lysice
16
BK SADROS Boskovice - FK Rozhraní
Bce Č.zahrada
16
FC Lhota u Lysic - SK MORAVAN Svitávka
Lysice
17
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "A"
Sport. areál ČH
17
FK Rozhraní - FC Rašov
Rozhraní
17
TJ Šerkovice „A“ - BK SADROS Boskovice
Šerkovice
17
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - AC Kozárov
Lomnice
17
AC Kozárov - FC Lhota u Lysic
Kozárov
18
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
Svitávka
18
FC Rašov - TJ Šerkovice "A"
Rašov
18
SK VIKTORIA Suchý „A“ - FK Rozhraní
Suchý
18
BK SADROS Boskovice - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Bce Č.zahrada
18