6. liga

Vedoucí ligy: Filip Odehnal
Adresa: Hřbitovní 214, 569 02 Březová nad Svitavou
Telefon: +420 739 156 753
E-mail: qido1992@seznam.cz

EVIDENCE SOUTĚŽE

6. liga – ligová tabulka 2021

PořadíKlubZápasyVýhryRemízyProhrySkóre proSkóre protiBody
1FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko9810622125
2MK Černá Hora8602351718
3MK JISKRA Brněnec9522261817
4TJ K20 Šošůvka8422292914
5DL Lysice9414352413
6FK Obora9414322413
7MK BANÁNI Rájec9324243411
8SK VIKTORIA Suchý „B“922516298
9KANAP Karolín „B“911711474
10FC ROMA Olešnice91089363

6. liga – rozlosování 2021

DatumUtkáníČasVýsledkyHřištěKolo
2021-05-22 15:00:0022.5.2021 KANAP Karolín „B“ - MK BANÁNI Rájeck 15:00:0015:000 - 5(K)Karolín1
2021-05-22 17:00:0022.5.2021 DL Lysice - FC ROMA Olešnice 17:00:0017:003 - 5Lysice1
2021-05-22 17:00:0022.5.2021 FK Obora - MK Černá Hora 17:00:0017:005 - 1Obora1
2021-05-22 17:00:0022.5.2021 TJ K20 Šošůvka - MK JISKRA Brněnec 17:00:0017:004 - 4Šošůvka1
2021-05-27 18:00:0027.5.2021 SK VIKTORIA Suchý „B“ - FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko 18:00:0018:001 - 6Suchý1
2021-05-29 16:00:0029.5.2021 MK BANÁNI Rájec - TJ K20 Šošůvka 16:00:0016:004 - 4Holešín2
2021-05-29 17:00:0029.5.2021 FK Obora - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "B" 17:00:0017:004 - 1Obora2
2021-05-29 17:00:0029.5.2021 MK Černá Hora - MK JISKRA Brněnec 17:00:0017:003 - 0Býkovice2
2021-05-30 10:00:0030.5.2021 FC ROMA Olešnice - KANAP Karolín "B" 10:00:0010:001 - 3Olešnice2
2021-05-30 10:00:0030.5.2021 DL Lysice - FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko 10:00:0010:004 - 5Lysice2
2021-06-02 18:30:002.6.2021 MK Černá Hora - SK VIKTORIA Suchý „B“ 18:30:0018:305 - 2Býkovice3
2021-06-02 18:30:002.6.2021 TJ K20 Šošůvka - FC ROMA Olešnice 18:30:0018:304 - 2Šošůvka3
2021-06-02 18:30:002.6.2021 MK JISKRA Brněnec - MK BANÁNI Rájec 18:30:0018:303 - 2Brněnec3
2021-06-03 18:30:003.6.2021 KANAP Karolín „B“ - FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko 18:30:0018:302 - 8Karolín3
2021-06-03 18:30:003.6.2021 DL Lysice - FK Obora 18:30:0018:305 - 4Lysice3
2021-06-05 17:00:005.6.2021 MK Černá Hora - MK BANÁNI Rájec 17:00:0017:007 - 2Býkovice4
2021-06-05 17:00:005.6.2021 FK Obora - KANAP Karolín "B" 17:00:0017:001 - 1Obora4
2021-06-05 17:00:005.6.2021 SK VIKTORIA Suchý „B“ - DL Lysice 17:00:0017:002 - 2Suchý4
2021-06-06 10:00:006.6.2021 FC ROMA Olešnice - MK JISKRA Brněnec 10:00:0010:000 - 4Olešnice4
2021-06-06 10:00:006.6.2021 FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko - TJ K20 Šošůvka 10:00:0010:0011 - 3Ráječko4
2021-06-12 15:00:0012.6.2021 KANAP Karolín „B“ - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "B" 15:00:0015:002 - 4Karolín5
2021-06-12 15:30:0012.6.2021 DL Lysice - MK Černá Hora 15:30:0015:302 - 4Lysice5
2021-06-12 16:00:0012.6.2021 MK BANÁNI Rájec - FC ROMA Olešnice 16:00:0016:004 - 0Holešín5
2021-06-12 17:00:0012.6.2021 TJ K20 Šošůvka - FK Obora 17:00:0017:002 - 5Šošůvka5
2021-06-13 10:00:0013.6.2021 MK JISKRA Brněnec - FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko 10:00:0010:003 - 3Brněnec5
2021-06-16 18:30:0016.6.2021 MK Černá Hora - FC ROMA Olešnice 18:30:0018:305 - 0Býkovice6
2021-06-16 18:30:0016.6.2021 DL Lysice - KANAP Karolín "B" 18:30:0018:309 - 0Lysice6
2021-06-16 18:30:0016.6.2021 FK Obora - MK JISKRA Brněnec 18:30:0018:301 - 3Obora6
2021-06-16 18:30:0016.6.2021 SK VIKTORIA Suchý „B“ - TJ K20 Šošůvka 18:30:0018:300 - 5(K)Suchý6
2021-06-16 18:30:0016.6.2021 FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko - MK BANÁNI Rájec 18:30:0018:3011 - 2Ráječko6
2021-06-19 15:00:0019.6.2021 KANAP Karolín „B“ - MK Černá Hora 15:00:0015:001 - 10Karolín7
2021-06-19 16:00:0019.6.2021 MK BANÁNI Rájec - FK Obora 16:00:0016:003 - 1Holešín7
2021-06-20 10:00:0020.6.2021 MK JISKRA Brněnec - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "B" 10:00:0010:003 - 2Brněnec7
2021-06-20 10:00:0020.6.2021 FC ROMA Olešnice - FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko 10:00:0010:001 - 5Olešnice7
2021-06-21 18:00:0021.6.2021 TJ K20 Šošůvka - DL Lysice 18:00:0018:002 - 1Šošůvka7
2021-06-25 19:00:0025.6.2021 MK Černá Hora - FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko 19:00:0019:000 - 5Býkovice8
2021-06-26 17:00:0026.6.2021 SK VIKTORIA Suchý „B“ - MK BANÁNI Rájec 17:00:0017:002 - 2Suchý8
2021-06-26 17:00:0026.6.2021 DL Lysice - MK JISKRA Brněnec 17:00:0017:003 - 2Lysice8
2021-06-28 18:30:0028.6.2021 FK Obora - FC ROMA Olešnice 18:30:0018:306 - 0Obora8
2021-07-04 10:00:004.7.2021 MK JISKRA Brněnec - KANAP Karolín "B" 10:00:0010:004 - 0Brněnec9
2021-07-04 10:00:004.7.2021 FC ROMA Olešnice - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "B" 10:00:0010:000 - 2Olešnice9
2021-07-04 10:00:004.7.2021 FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko - FK Obora 10:00:0010:008 - 5Ráječko9
2021-07-06 18:30:006.7.2021 MK BANÁNI Rájec - DL Lysice 18:30:0018:300 - 6Holešín9
2021-07-11 10:00:0011.7.2021 KANAP Karolín „B“ - TJ K20 Šošůvka 10:00:0010:002 - 5Karolín8
2021-08-14 17:00:0014.8.2021 TJ K20 Šošůvka - MK Černá Hora 17:00:0017:00-Šošůvka9
2021-08-21 16:00:0021.8.2021 MK BANÁNI Rájec - KANAP Karolín "B" 16:00:0016:00-Holešín10
2021-08-21 17:00:0021.8.2021 MK Černá Hora - FK Obora 17:00:0017:00-Černá Hora10
2021-08-22 10:00:0022.8.2021 FC ROMA Olešnice - DL Lysice 10:00:0010:00-Olešnice10
2021-08-22 10:00:0022.8.2021 FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "B" 10:00:0010:00-Ráječko10
2021-08-22 10:00:0022.8.2021 MK JISKRA Brněnec - TJ K20 Šošůvka 10:00:0010:00-Brněnec10
2021-08-28 15:00:0028.8.2021 KANAP Karolín „B“ - FC ROMA Olešnice 15:00:0015:00-Karolín11
2021-08-28 17:00:0028.8.2021 TJ K20 Šošůvka - MK BANÁNI Rájec 17:00:0017:00-Šošůvka11
2021-08-28 17:00:0028.8.2021 SK VIKTORIA Suchý „B“ - FK Obora 17:00:0017:00-Suchý11
2021-08-29 10:00:0029.8.2021 FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko - DL Lysice 10:00:0010:00-Ráječko11
2021-08-29 10:00:0029.8.2021 MK JISKRA Brněnec - MK Černá Hora 10:00:0010:00-Brněnec11
2021-09-04 16:00:004.9.2021 MK BANÁNI Rájec - MK JISKRA Brněnec 16:00:0016:00-Holešín12
2021-09-04 17:00:004.9.2021 FK Obora - DL Lysice 17:00:0017:00-Obora12
2021-09-04 17:00:004.9.2021 SK VIKTORIA Suchý "B" - MK Černá Hora 17:00:0017:00-Suchý12
2021-09-05 10:00:005.9.2021 FC ROMA Olešnice - TJ K20 Šošůvka 10:00:0010:00-Olešnice12
2021-09-05 10:00:005.9.2021 FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko - KANAP Karolín "B" 10:00:0010:00-Ráječko12
2021-09-11 15:00:0011.9.2021 KANAP Karolín „B“ - FK Obora 15:00:0015:00-Karolín13
2021-09-11 16:00:0011.9.2021 MK BANÁNI Rájec - MK Černá Hora 16:00:0016:00-Holešín13
2021-09-11 17:00:0011.9.2021 DL Lysice - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "B" 17:00:0017:00-Lysice13
2021-09-11 17:00:0011.9.2021 TJ K20 Šošůvka - FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko 17:00:0017:00-Šošůvka13
2021-09-12 10:00:0012.9.2021 MK JISKRA Brněnec - FC ROMA Olešnice 10:00:0010:00-Brněnec13
2021-09-18 17:00:0018.9.2021 SK VIKTORIA Suchý „B“ - KANAP Karolín "B" 17:00:0017:00-Suchý14
2021-09-18 17:00:0018.9.2021 MK Černá Hora - DL Lysice 17:00:0017:00-Černá Hora14
2021-09-18 17:00:0018.9.2021 FK Obora - TJ K20 Šošůvka 17:00:0017:00-Obora14
2021-09-19 10:00:0019.9.2021 FC ROMA Olešnice - MK BANÁNI Rájec 10:00:0010:00-Olešnice14
2021-09-19 10:00:0019.9.2021 FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko - MK JISKRA Brněnec 10:00:0010:00-Ráječko14
2021-09-25 15:00:0025.9.2021 KANAP Karolín „B“ - DL Lysice 15:00:0015:00-Karolín15
2021-09-25 16:00:0025.9.2021 MK BANÁNI Rájec - FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko 16:00:0016:00-Holešín15
2021-09-25 17:00:0025.9.2021 TJ K20 Šošůvka - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "B" 17:00:0017:00-Šošůvka15
2021-09-26 10:00:0026.9.2021 FC ROMA Olešnice - MK Černá Hora 10:00:0010:00-Olešnice15
2021-09-26 10:00:0026.9.2021 MK JISKRA Brněnec - FK Obora 10:00:0010:00-Brněnec15
2021-10-02 16:00:002.10.2021 MK Černá Hora - KANAP Karolín "B" 16:00:0016:00-Černá Hora16
2021-10-02 16:00:002.10.2021 FK Obora - MK BANÁNI Rájec 16:00:0016:00-Obora16
2021-10-02 16:00:002.10.2021 DL Lysice - TJ K20 Šošůvka 16:00:0016:00-Lysice16
2021-10-02 16:00:002.10.2021 SK VIKTORIA Suchý „B“ - MK JISKRA Brněnec 16:00:0016:00-Suchý16
2021-10-03 10:00:003.10.2021 FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko - FC ROMA Olešnice 10:00:0010:00-Ráječko16
2021-10-09 16:00:009.10.2021 MK BANÁNI Rájec - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "B" 16:00:0016:00-Holešín17
2021-10-09 16:00:009.10.2021 TJ K20 Šošůvka - KANAP Karolín "B" 16:00:0016:00-Šošůvka17
2021-10-10 10:00:0010.10.2021 FC ROMA Olešnice - FK Obora 10:00:0010:00-Olešnice17
2021-10-10 10:00:0010.10.2021 MK JISKRA Brněnec - DL Lysice 10:00:0010:00-Brněnec17
2021-10-10 10:00:0010.10.2021 FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko - MK Černá Hora 10:00:0010:00-Ráječko17
2021-10-16 14:00:0016.10.2021 KANAP Karolín „B“ - MK JISKRA Brněnec 14:00:0014:00-Karolín18
2021-10-16 16:00:0016.10.2021 MK Černá Hora - TJ K20 Šošůvka 16:00:0016:00-Černá Hora18
2021-10-16 16:00:0016.10.2021 DL Lysice - MK BANÁNI Rájec 16:00:0016:00-Lysice18
2021-10-16 16:00:0016.10.2021 SK VIKTORIA Suchý „B“ - FC ROMA Olešnice 16:00:0016:00-Suchý18
2021-10-16 16:00:0016.10.2021 FK Obora - FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko 16:00:0016:00-Obora18