???

#
Jméno
???
Aktuální tým
AC Okrouhlá
Předchozí týmy
SOKOL SADROS Boskovice, FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí, TORPÉDA Vážany, FC KVASAR Černá Hora, SOKOL Šebrov, AJETO Adamov, FK Rudná, TJ SOKOL Křetín, DKS KOPEČEK Rájec, FK Deštná, SK Kněževes 2006, FC PICCOLO Černá Hora, FK Jabloňany, FC STARS Letovice, FC Lhota u Lysic, SK Jestřebí, SK JKP Olešná, SK MORAVAN Svitávka, SOKOL Lhota Rapotina, TJ Rudka, FPO Blansko, JIHOMORAVAN Blansko, FK Rozhraní, SK VIKTORIA Suchý, FC FULGUR Býkovice, LPP Lhota u Lysic, TJ SOKOL Valchov A, FC Rozsíčka, FC ARTIS Bedřichov, FC Spešov, FC Rašov, FK Holešín/Kuničky, KMK Újezd u Kunštátu
Leagues
4. ZEAS liga, 2. MEVASPORT liga, 1. SENÁTORSKÁ liga, 3. DOZBOS liga, ZÁKLADNÍ soutěž
Sezóny
2016

Výsledky

5 - 0
1. SENÁTORSKÁ liga

LPP Lhota u Lysic - FC Světlá

5 - 0
4. ZEAS liga

FPO Blansko - FC STARS Letovice

2 - 5
4. ZEAS liga

SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - TJ Rudka

3 - 2
4. ZEAS liga

SK Kněževes 2006 - SK Jestřebí

1 - 5
4. ZEAS liga

SK JKP Olešná - FC Lhota u Lysic

2 - 5
4. ZEAS liga

SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora

3 - 1
4. ZEAS liga

FK Deštná - FK Jabloňany

7 - 2
4. ZEAS liga

TJ Rudka - SK MORAVAN Svitávka

3 - 0
1. SENÁTORSKÁ liga

FC FULGUR Býkovice - AC Okrouhlá

13 - 4
4. ZEAS liga

FC Lhota u Lysic - SK Kněževes 2006

2 - 1
4. ZEAS liga

SK Jestřebí - FPO Blansko

1 - 1
4. ZEAS liga

FK Jabloňany - SK JKP Olešná

2 - 5
4. ZEAS liga

FC STARS Letovice - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina

3 - 5
4. ZEAS liga

FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - FK Deštná

3 - 3
4. ZEAS liga

FPO Blansko - FC Lhota u Lysic

1 - 3
4. ZEAS liga

SK Kněževes 2006 - FK Jabloňany

2 - 2
4. ZEAS liga

SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - SK Jestřebí

1 - 4
4. ZEAS liga

TJ Rudka - FC STARS Letovice

5 - 7
1. SENÁTORSKÁ liga

KANAP Karolín - FC FULGUR Býkovice

3 - 6
4. ZEAS liga

SK JKP Olešná - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora

3 - 1
4. ZEAS liga

SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FK Deštná

5 - 0
2. MEVASPORT liga

AJETO Adamov - FC DYNAMO Čížovky

5 - 1
1. SENÁTORSKÁ liga

SK VIKTORIA Suchý - FC SAMPDORIA Pořící

2 - 6
4. ZEAS liga

SK Jestřebí - TJ Rudka

15 - 1
4. ZEAS liga

FK Deštná - SK JKP Olešná

3 - 4
4. ZEAS liga

FC Lhota u Lysic - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina

6 - 2
4. ZEAS liga

FK Jabloňany - FPO Blansko

5 - 4
4. ZEAS liga

FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - SK Kněževes 2006

7 - 3
4. ZEAS liga

FC STARS Letovice - SK MORAVAN Svitávka

2 - 1
4. ZEAS liga

FPO Blansko - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora

1 - 4
4. ZEAS liga

SK Kněževes 2006 - FK Deštná

1 - 4
4. ZEAS liga

SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FK Jabloňany

1 - 7
4. ZEAS liga

TJ Rudka - FC Lhota u Lysic

3 - 1
2. MEVASPORT liga

AJETO Adamov - DKS KOPEČEK Rájec

9 - 2
4. ZEAS liga

FC STARS Letovice - SK Jestřebí

6 - 1
4. ZEAS liga

SK MORAVAN Svitávka - SK JKP Olešná

0 - 5
3. DOZBOS liga

FC ARTIS Bedřichov - FC Rozsíčka

3 - 6
4. ZEAS liga

SK Jestřebí - SK MORAVAN Svitávka

2 - 3
4. ZEAS liga

FK Deštná - FPO Blansko

2 - 3
4. ZEAS liga

FK Jabloňany - TJ Rudka

8 - 2
4. ZEAS liga

FC Lhota u Lysic - FC STARS Letovice

1 - 2
4. ZEAS liga

FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina

1 - 0
4. ZEAS liga

SK JKP Olešná - SK Kněževes 2006

4 - 6
1. SENÁTORSKÁ liga

TORPÉDA Vážany - SK VIKTORIA Suchý

2 - 0
4. ZEAS liga

FPO Blansko - SK JKP Olešná

0 - 5
4. ZEAS liga

TJ Rudka - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora

6 - 3
4. ZEAS liga

SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FK Deštná

8 - 14
1. SENÁTORSKÁ liga

SK VIKTORIA Suchý - SOKOL SADROS Boskovice

5 - 0
2. MEVASPORT liga

AJETO Adamov - AC Kozárov

5 - 0
2. MEVASPORT liga

FK Rudná - FC DYNAMO Čížovky

0 - 3
4. ZEAS liga

FC STARS Letovice - FK Jabloňany

3 - 2
4. ZEAS liga

SK Jestřebí - FC Lhota u Lysic

6 - 6
3. DOZBOS liga

FC Rašov - TJ SOKOL Valchov A

3 - 3
3. DOZBOS liga

PentaCo Boskovice - FC Rozsíčka

5 - 0
2. MEVASPORT liga

TJ SOKOL Křetín - FC Žďárná

1 - 5
4. ZEAS liga

SK Kněževes 2006 - FPO Blansko

15 - 11
1. SENÁTORSKÁ liga

SOKOL SADROS Boskovice - FK Rozhraní

3 - 2
4. ZEAS liga

FK Deštná - TJ Rudka

2 - 5
4. ZEAS liga

FK Jabloňany - SK Jestřebí

3 - 2
4. ZEAS liga

SK JKP Olešná - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina

1 - 3
4. ZEAS liga

FC Lhota u Lysic - SK MORAVAN Svitávka

6 - 5
4. ZEAS liga

FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - FC STARS Letovice

5 - 0
3. DOZBOS liga

KMK Újezd U Kunštátu - FK Holešín/Kuničky

2 - 3
4. ZEAS liga

SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - SK Kněževes 2006

9 - 3
4. ZEAS liga

TJ Rudka - SK JKP Olešná

5 - 0
2. MEVASPORT liga

FK Rudná - DKS KOPEČEK Rájec

9 - 3
4. ZEAS liga

FC STARS Letovice - FK Deštná

1 - 3
4. ZEAS liga

SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FPO Blansko

14 - 4
4. ZEAS liga

FC Lhota u Lysic - FK Jabloňany

0 - 1
4. ZEAS liga

SK Jestřebí - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora

5 - 0
3. DOZBOS liga

FC Rašov - KMK Újezd U Kunštátu

3 - 5
3. DOZBOS liga

HASIČI Malá Roudka - FK Holešín/Kuničky

3 - 2
4. ZEAS liga

FPO Blansko - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina

1 - 5
4. ZEAS liga

SK Kněževes 2006 - TJ Rudka

5 - 0
2. MEVASPORT liga

AJETO Adamov - St.B Jabloňany

2 - 0
4. ZEAS liga

FK Jabloňany - SK MORAVAN Svitávka

2 - 0
4. ZEAS liga

SK JKP Olešná - FC STARS Letovice

2 - 2
4. ZEAS liga

FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - FC Lhota u Lysic

5 - 4
4. ZEAS liga

FK Deštná - SK Jestřebí

5 - 0
ZÁKLADNÍ soutěž

JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - FC Študlov

6 - 0
3. DOZBOS liga

FC Spešov - BAUSPEKTRUM Třebětín

5 - 4
1. SENÁTORSKÁ liga

SK VIKTORIA Suchý - FC KVASAR Černá Hora

11 - 1
4. ZEAS liga

TJ Rudka - FPO Blansko

3 - 7
4. ZEAS liga

FC STARS Letovice - SK Kněževes 2006

5 - 0
4. ZEAS liga

FC Lhota u Lysic - FK Deštná

9 - 5
4. ZEAS liga

FK Jabloňany - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora

2 - 5
4. ZEAS liga

SK Jestřebí - SK JKP Olešná

8 - 3
4. ZEAS liga

SK MORAVAN Svitávka - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina

5 - 0
3. DOZBOS liga

FC ARTIS Bedřichov - FK Holešín/Kuničky

5 - 0
4. ZEAS liga

FK Jabloňany - FK Deštná

11 - 1
1. SENÁTORSKÁ liga

FC KVASAR Černá Hora - TORPÉDA Vážany

8 - 2
1. SENÁTORSKÁ liga

FC SAMPDORIA Pořící - FC Světlá

1 - 1
4. ZEAS liga

FK Deštná - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora

5 - 3
3. DOZBOS liga

HASIČI Malá Roudka - FC ARTIS Bedřichov

5 - 4
1. SENÁTORSKÁ liga

KANAP Karolín - AC Okrouhlá

4 - 0
4. ZEAS liga

SK Kněževes 2006 - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora

2 - 1
4. ZEAS liga

SK Kněževes 2006 - SK JKP Olešná

7 - 3
1. SENÁTORSKÁ liga

SOKOL SADROS Boskovice - SK VIKTORIA Suchý

5 - 0
4. ZEAS liga

SK Kněževes 2006 - SK MORAVAN Svitávka

4 - 3
3. DOZBOS liga

HASIČI Malá Roudka - FC Rozsíčka

4 - 4
2. MEVASPORT liga

SOKOL Šebrov - FC DYNAMO Čížovky

7 - 5
3. DOZBOS liga

PentaCo Boskovice - TJ SOKOL Valchov A

2 - 0
4. ZEAS liga

FK Deštná - FC Lhota u Lysic