Základní soutěž – rozlosování 2018

Základní soutěž – rozlosování 2018

DatumUdálostČasVýsledkyMísto zápasuKolo
SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - VETERÁNI Šerkovice
Petrovice
1
FK Obora - MK BANÁNI Rájec
Obora
1
FC Študlov - TJ SOKOL Valchov B - Veteráni
Študlov
1
FC ROMA Olešnice - FK PENZION ARTIS
Olešnice
1
SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - FC Študlov
Petrovice
2
MK BANÁNI Rájec - FC ROMA Olešnice
Holešín
2
TJ SOKOL Valchov B – Veteráni - FK Obora
Valchov
2
VETERÁNI Šerkovice - FK PENZION ARTIS
Šerkovice
2
FK Obora - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice
Obora
3
FK PENZION ARTIS - MK BANÁNI Rájec
Bedřichov
3
FC Študlov - VETERÁNI Šerkovice
Študlov
3
FC ROMA Olešnice - TJ SOKOL Valchov B - Veteráni
Olešnice
3
SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - FC ROMA Olešnice
Petrovice
4
TJ SOKOL Valchov B – Veteráni - FK PENZION ARTIS
Valchov
4
VETERÁNI Šerkovice - MK BANÁNI Rájec
Šerkovice
4
FC Študlov - FK Obora
Študlov
4
FK Obora - VETERÁNI Šerkovice
Obora
5
FK PENZION ARTIS - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice
Bedřichov
5
MK BANÁNI Rájec - TJ SOKOL Valchov B - Veteráni
Holešín
5
FC ROMA Olešnice - FC Študlov
Olešnice
5
SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - MK BANÁNI Rájec
Petrovice
6
FK Obora - FC ROMA Olešnice
Obora
6
VETERÁNI Šerkovice - TJ SOKOL Valchov B - Veteráni
Šerkovice
6
FC Študlov - FK PENZION ARTIS
Študlov
6
MK BANÁNI Rájec - FC Študlov
Holešín
7
FK PENZION ARTIS - FK Obora
Bedřichov
7
TJ SOKOL Valchov B – Veteráni - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice
Valchov
7
FC ROMA Olešnice - VETERÁNI Šerkovice
Olešnice
7
FK PENZION ARTIS - FC ROMA Olešnice
Bedřichov
8
MK BANÁNI Rájec - FK Obora
Holešín
8
TJ SOKOL Valchov B – Veteráni - FC Študlov
Valchov
8
VETERÁNI Šerkovice - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice
Šerkovice
8
FK PENZION ARTIS - VETERÁNI Šerkovice
Bedřichov
9
FK Obora - TJ SOKOL Valchov B - Veteráni
Obora
9
FC ROMA Olešnice - MK BANÁNI Rájec
Olešnice
9
FC Študlov - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice
Študlov
9
MK BANÁNI Rájec - FK PENZION ARTIS
Holešín
10
SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - FK Obora
Petrovice
10
TJ SOKOL Valchov B – Veteráni - FC ROMA Olešnice
Valchov
10
VETERÁNI Šerkovice - FC Študlov
Šerkovice
10
MK BANÁNI Rájec - VETERÁNI Šerkovice
Holešín
11
FK PENZION ARTIS - TJ SOKOL Valchov B - Veteráni
Bedřichov
11
FK Obora - FC Študlov
Obora
11
FC ROMA Olešnice - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice
Olešnice
11
SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - FK PENZION ARTIS
Petrovice
12
TJ SOKOL Valchov B – Veteráni - MK BANÁNI Rájec
Valchov
12
VETERÁNI Šerkovice - FK Obora
Lomnice
12
FC Študlov - FC ROMA Olešnice
Študlov
12
FK PENZION ARTIS - FC Študlov
Bedřichov
13
MK BANÁNI Rájec - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice
Holešín
13
TJ SOKOL Valchov B – Veteráni - VETERÁNI Šerkovice
Valchov
13
FC ROMA Olešnice - FK Obora
Olešnice
13
FK Obora - FK PENZION ARTIS
Obora
14
SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - TJ SOKOL Valchov B - Veteráni
Petrovice
14
VETERÁNI Šerkovice - FC ROMA Olešnice
Šerkovice
14
FC Študlov - MK BANÁNI Rájec
Študlov
14