6. DS BRNO liga – rozlosování 2020

6. DS BRNO liga – rozlosování 2020

DatumUdálostČasVýsledkyMísto zápasuKolo
MK BANÁNI Rájec - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "B"
Sportovní 603
5
FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - STARS Letovice
Sport. areál ČH
5
FK Obora - TJ Ostrov u Macochy
Obora
5
SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - MK JISKRA Brněnec
Petrovice za KD
5
TJ K20 Šošůvka - FC ROMA Olešnice
Šošůvka 225
5
SK VIKTORIA Suchý „B“ - FC ROMA Olešnice
Suchý za sokolov.
6
FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - FK Obora
Býkovice
6
MK BANÁNI Rájec - STARS Letovice
Sportovní 603
6
MK JISKRA Brněnec - TJ K20 Šošůvka
ZŠ, Brněnec 28
6
TJ Ostrov u Macochy - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice
Ostrov u Mac. 345
6
STARS Letovice - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "B"
Komenského 5
7
FK Obora - MK BANÁNI Rájec
Obora
7
TJ K20 Šošůvka - TJ Ostrov u Macochy
Šošůvka 225
7
FC ROMA Olešnice - MK JISKRA Brněnec
Olešnice V lukách
7
SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora
Petrovice za KD
7
SK VIKTORIA Suchý „B“ - MK JISKRA Brněnec
Suchý za sokolov.
8
STARS Letovice - FK Obora
Komenského 5
8
FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - TJ K20 Šošůvka
Sport. areál ČH
8
MK BANÁNI Rájec - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice
Sportovní 603
8
TJ Ostrov u Macochy - FC ROMA Olešnice
Ostrov u Mac. 345
8
FK Obora - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "B"
Obora
9
SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - STARS Letovice
Petrovice za KD
9
TJ K20 Šošůvka - MK BANÁNI Rájec
Šošůvka 225
9
FC ROMA Olešnice - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora
Olešnice V lukách
9
MK JISKRA Brněnec - TJ Ostrov u Macochy
ZŠ, Brněnec 28
9
SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - FK Obora
Petrovice za KD
1
FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - MK JISKRA Brněnec
Sport. areál ČH
1
MK BANÁNI Rájec - FC ROMA Olešnice
Sportovní 603
1
STARS Letovice - TJ K20 Šošůvka
Komenského 5
1
TJ Ostrov u Macochy - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "B"
Ostrov u Mac. 345
1
SK VIKTORIA Suchý „B“ - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice
Benešov
2
TJ K20 Šošůvka - FK Obora
Šošůvka 225
2
FC ROMA Olešnice - STARS Letovice
Olešnice V lukách
2
MK JISKRA Brněnec - MK BANÁNI Rájec
ZŠ, Brněnec 28
2
TJ Ostrov u Macochy - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora
Ostrov u Mac. 345
2
FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "B"
Býkovice u koupal.
3
MK BANÁNI Rájec - TJ Ostrov u Macochy
Sportovní 603
3
STARS Letovice - MK JISKRA Brněnec
Komenského 5
3
FK Obora - FC ROMA Olešnice
Obora
3
SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - TJ K20 Šošůvka
Petrovice za KD
3
TJ K20 Šošůvka - STARS Letovice
Šošůvka 225
10
FK Obora - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice
Obora
10
MK JISKRA Brněnec - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora
ZŠ, Brněnec 28
10
FC ROMA Olešnice - MK BANÁNI Rájec
Olešnice V lukách
10
SK VIKTORIA Suchý „B“ - TJ Ostrov u Macochy
Suchý za sokolov.
10
SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "B"
Petrovice za KD
11
FK Obora - TJ K20 Šošůvka
Obora
11
MK BANÁNI Rájec - MK JISKRA Brněnec
Sportovní 603
11
FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - TJ Ostrov u Macochy
Sport. areál ČH
11
STARS Letovice - FC ROMA Olešnice
Komenského 5
11
SK VIKTORIA Suchý „B“ - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora
Suchý za sokolov.
12
TJ K20 Šošůvka - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice
Šošůvka 225
12
MK JISKRA Brněnec - STARS Letovice
ZŠ, Brněnec 28
12
FC ROMA Olešnice - FK Obora
Olešnice V lukách
12
TJ Ostrov u Macochy - MK BANÁNI Rájec
Ostrov u Mac. 345
12
MK BANÁNI Rájec - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora
Sportovní 603
13
FK Obora - MK JISKRA Brněnec
Obora
13
SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - FC ROMA Olešnice
Karolín
13
TJ K20 Šošůvka - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "B"
Šošůvka 225
13
STARS Letovice - TJ Ostrov u Macochy
Komenského 5
13
SK VIKTORIA Suchý „B“ - MK BANÁNI Rájec
Suchý za sokolov.
14
STARS Letovice - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora
Komenského 5
14
MK JISKRA Brněnec - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice
ZŠ, Brněnec 28
14
TJ Ostrov u Macochy - FK Obora
Ostrov u Mac. 345
14
FC ROMA Olešnice - TJ K20 Šošůvka
Olešnice V lukách
14
STARS Letovice - MK BANÁNI Rájec
Komenského 5
15
FC ROMA Olešnice - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "B"
Olešnice V lukách
15
FK Obora - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora
Obora
15
TJ K20 Šošůvka - MK JISKRA Brněnec
Šošůvka 225
15
SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - TJ Ostrov u Macochy
Karolín
15
SK VIKTORIA Suchý „B“ - STARS Letovice
Valchov U Sokol.
16
MK BANÁNI Rájec - FK Obora
Sportovní 603
16
FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice
Býkovice u koupal.
16
TJ Ostrov u Macochy - TJ K20 Šošůvka
Ostrov u Mac. 345
16
MK JISKRA Brněnec - FC ROMA Olešnice
ZŠ, Brněnec 28
16
SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - MK BANÁNI Rájec
Karolín
17
FK Obora - STARS Letovice
Obora
17
TJ K20 Šošůvka - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora
Šošůvka 225
17
MK JISKRA Brněnec - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "B"
ZŠ, Brněnec 28
17
FC ROMA Olešnice - TJ Ostrov u Macochy
Olešnice V lukách
17
SK VIKTORIA Suchý „B“ - FK Obora
Suchý za sokolov.
18
STARS Letovice - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice
Komenského 5
18
MK BANÁNI Rájec - TJ K20 Šošůvka
Sportovní 603
18
FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - FC ROMA Olešnice
Sport. areál ČH
18
TJ Ostrov u Macochy - MK JISKRA Brněnec
Ostrov u Mac. 345
18
SK VIKTORIA Suchý „B“ - TJ K20 Šošůvka
Suchý za sokolov.
4
FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - MK BANÁNI Rájec
Sport. areál ČH
4
MK JISKRA Brněnec - FK Obora
ZŠ, Brněnec 28
4
TJ Ostrov u Macochy - STARS Letovice
Ostrov u Mac. 345
4
FC ROMA Olešnice - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice
Olešnice V lukách
4