5. PÍRO DSO liga – rozlosování 2022

5. PÍRO DSO liga – rozlosování 2022

DatumUdálostČasVýsledkyMísto zápasuKolo
DL Lysice - FK Obora
Lysice
1
FC Spešov - volné kolo
1
TJ K20 Šošůvka - FC Brťov
Šošůvka
1
FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko - MK JISKRA Brněnec
Ráječko
1
TJ SOKOL Valchov - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "B"
Valchov
1
volné kolo - FK Obora
2
FC Spešov - TJ SOKOL Valchov
Spešov
2
SK VIKTORIA Suchý „B“ - TJ K20 Šošůvka
Suchý
2
MK JISKRA Brněnec - DL Lysice
Brněnec
2
FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko - FC Brťov
Ráječko
2
FK Obora - MK JISKRA Brněnec
Obora
3
TJ K20 Šošůvka - FC Spešov
Šošůvka
3
DL Lysice - FC Brťov
Lysice
3
FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "B"
Ráječko
3
TJ SOKOL Valchov - volné kolo
3
FK Obora - FC Brťov
Obora
4
SK VIKTORIA Suchý „B“ - DL Lysice
Suchý
4
FC Spešov - FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko
Spešov
4
TJ SOKOL Valchov - TJ K20 Šošůvka
Valchov
4
volné kolo - MK JISKRA Brněnec
4
TJ K20 Šošůvka - volné kolo
5
FK Obora - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "B"
Obora
5
FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko - TJ SOKOL Valchov
Ráječko
5
MK JISKRA Brněnec - FC Brťov
Brněnec
5
DL Lysice - FC Spešov
Lysice
5
FK Obora - FC Spešov
Obora
6
volné kolo - FC Brťov
6
TJ SOKOL Valchov - DL Lysice
Valchov
6
SK VIKTORIA Suchý „B“ - FC Brťov
Suchý
7
DL Lysice - TJ K20 Šošůvka
Lysice
7
FK Obora - TJ SOKOL Valchov
Obora
7
MK JISKRA Brněnec - FC Spešov
Brněnec
7
FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko - volné kolo
7
TJ K20 Šošůvka - FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko
Šošůvka
6
volné kolo - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "B"
8
SK VIKTORIA Suchý „B“ - MK JISKRA Brněnec
Suchý
6
TJ K20 Šošůvka - FK Obora
Šošůvka
8
TJ SOKOL Valchov - MK JISKRA Brněnec
Valchov
8
FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko - DL Lysice
Ráječko
8
FC Spešov - FC Brťov
Spešov
8
DL Lysice - volné kolo
9
SK VIKTORIA Suchý „B“ - FC Spešov
Suchý
9
TJ SOKOL Valchov - FC Brťov
Valchov
9
MK JISKRA Brněnec - TJ K20 Šošůvka
Brněnec
9
FK Obora - FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko
Obora
9
volné kolo - FC Spešov
10
FK Obora - DL Lysice
Obora
10
FC Brťov - TJ K20 Šošůvka
Brťov
10
SK VIKTORIA Suchý „B“ - TJ SOKOL Valchov
Suchý
10
MK JISKRA Brněnec - FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko
Brněnec
10
FK Obora - volné kolo
11
FC Brťov - FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko
Brťov
11
TJ K20 Šošůvka - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "B"
Šošůvka
11
DL Lysice - MK JISKRA Brněnec
Lysice
11
TJ SOKOL Valchov - FC Spešov
Valchov
11
volné kolo - TJ SOKOL Valchov
12
SK VIKTORIA Suchý „B“ - FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko
Suchý
12
FC Brťov - DL Lysice
Brťov
12
FC Spešov - TJ K20 Šošůvka
Spešov
12
MK JISKRA Brněnec - FK Obora
Brněnec
12
TJ K20 Šošůvka - TJ SOKOL Valchov
Šošůvka
13
FC Brťov - FK Obora
Brťov
13
DL Lysice - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "B"
Lysice
13
FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko - FC Spešov
Ráječko
13
MK JISKRA Brněnec - volné kolo
13
volné kolo - TJ K20 Šošůvka
14
SK VIKTORIA Suchý „B“ - FK Obora
Suchý
14
FC Spešov - DL Lysice
Spešov
14
FC Brťov - MK JISKRA Brněnec
Brťov
14
TJ SOKOL Valchov - FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko
Valchov
14
FC Brťov - volné kolo
15
DL Lysice - TJ SOKOL Valchov
Lysice
15
FK Obora - FC Spešov
Obora
15
FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko - TJ K20 Šošůvka
Ráječko
15
MK JISKRA Brněnec - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "B"
Brněnec
15
volné kolo - FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko
16
TJ K20 Šošůvka - DL Lysice
Šošůvka
16
FC Brťov - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "B"
Brťov
16
FC Spešov - MK JISKRA Brněnec
Spešov
16
TJ SOKOL Valchov - FK Obora
Valchov
16
SK VIKTORIA Suchý „B“ - volné kolo
17
FC Brťov - FC Spešov
Brťov
17
FK Obora - TJ K20 Šošůvka
Obora
17
DL Lysice - FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko
Lysice
17
MK JISKRA Brněnec - TJ SOKOL Valchov
Brněnec
17
volné kolo - DL Lysice
18
TJ K20 Šošůvka - MK JISKRA Brněnec
Šošůvka
18
FC Spešov - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "B"
Spešov
18
FC Brťov - TJ SOKOL Valchov
Brťov
18
FC AUTO-BENKE Ráječko - FK Obora
Ráječko
18