5. PÍRO DSO liga – rozlosování 2021

5. PÍRO DSO liga – rozlosování 2021

DatumUtkáníČasVýsledkyHřištěKolo
2021-05-22 17:00:0022.5.2021 FC Rozsíčka - SHARKS Štěchov 17:00:0017:001 - 4Rozsíčka1
2021-05-22 17:00:0022.5.2021 OREL ROCK Boskovice - TJ Šerkovice "B" 17:00:0017:003 - 3Bce, Čížovky1
2021-05-22 17:00:0022.5.2021 FK Jabloňany - FK Ludíkov 17:00:0017:002 - 4Jabloňany1
2021-05-22 17:00:0022.5.2021 FC ARTIS Bedřichov - FC Sebranice 2002 17:00:0017:000 - 8Bedřichov1
2021-05-23 10:00:0023.5.2021 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - STARS Letovice 10:00:0010:005 - 6Ostrov u Macochy1
2021-05-29 17:00:0029.5.2021 FC Sebranice 2002 - FC Rozsíčka 17:00:0017:001 - 2Sebranice2
2021-05-29 17:00:0029.5.2021 FK Ludíkov - FC ARTIS Bedřichov 17:00:0017:003 - 1Němčice2
2021-05-30 10:00:0030.5.2021 STARS Letovice - SHARKS Štěchov 10:00:0010:002 - 9Letovice2
2021-05-30 10:00:0030.5.2021 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - OREL ROCK Boskovice 10:00:0010:001 - 4Ostrov u Macochy2
2021-05-30 10:00:0030.5.2021 TJ Šerkovice „B“ - FK Jabloňany 10:00:0010:003 - 0Šerkovice2
2021-06-02 18:30:002.6.2021 FK Jabloňany - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 18:30:0018:305 - 3Jabloňany3
2021-06-02 18:30:002.6.2021 FC ARTIS Bedřichov - TJ Šerkovice "B" 18:30:0018:304 - 2Bedřichov3
2021-06-02 18:30:002.6.2021 FC Rozsíčka - FK Ludíkov 18:30:0018:301 - 2Rozsíčka3
2021-06-02 18:30:002.6.2021 SHARKS Štěchov - FC Sebranice 2002 18:30:0018:303 - 1Štěchov3
2021-06-03 18:30:003.6.2021 OREL ROCK Boskovice - STARS Letovice 18:30:0018:305 - 0(K)Bce, Čížovky3
2021-06-05 17:00:005.6.2021 STARS Letovice - FC Sebranice 2002 17:00:0017:004 - 0Letovice4
2021-06-05 17:00:005.6.2021 FK Ludíkov - SHARKS Štěchov 17:00:0017:000 - 0Němčice4
2021-06-05 17:00:005.6.2021 OREL ROCK Boskovice - FK Jabloňany 17:00:0017:005 - 0Bce, Čížovky4
2021-06-06 10:00:006.6.2021 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - FC ARTIS Bedřichov 10:00:0010:005 - 0(K)Ostrov u Macochy4
2021-06-06 10:00:006.6.2021 TJ Šerkovice „B“ - FC Rozsíčka 10:00:0010:002 - 1Šerkovice4
2021-06-12 17:00:0012.6.2021 FC ARTIS Bedřichov - OREL ROCK Boskovice 17:00:0017:00-Bedřichov5
2021-06-12 17:00:0012.6.2021 FC Rozsíčka - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 17:00:0017:00-Rozsíčka5
2021-06-12 17:00:0012.6.2021 SHARKS Štěchov - TJ Šerkovice "B" 17:00:0017:00-Štěchov5
2021-06-12 17:00:0012.6.2021 FC Sebranice 2002 - FK Ludíkov 17:00:0017:00-Sebranice5
2021-06-16 18:30:0016.6.2021 STARS Letovice - FK Ludíkov 18:30:0018:30-Letovice6
2021-06-16 18:30:0016.6.2021 FK Jabloňany - FC ARTIS Bedřichov 18:30:0018:30-Jabloňany6
2021-06-16 18:30:0016.6.2021 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - SHARKS Štěchov 18:30:0018:30-Ostrov u Macochy6
2021-06-17 18:00:0017.6.2021 FK Jabloňany - STARS Letovice 18:00:0018:00-Jabloňany5
2021-06-17 18:30:0017.6.2021 OREL ROCK Boskovice - FC Rozsíčka 18:30:0018:30-Bce, Čížovky6
2021-06-17 18:30:0017.6.2021 TJ Šerkovice „B“ - FC Sebranice 2002 18:30:0018:30-Šerkovice6
2021-06-19 17:00:0019.6.2021 FC ARTIS Bedřichov - STARS Letovice 17:00:0017:00-Bedřichov7
2021-06-19 17:00:0019.6.2021 FC Rozsíčka - FK Jabloňany 17:00:0017:00-Rozsíčka7
2021-06-19 17:00:0019.6.2021 SHARKS Štěchov - OREL ROCK Boskovice 17:00:0017:00-Štěchov7
2021-06-19 17:00:0019.6.2021 FC Sebranice 2002 - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 17:00:0017:00-Sebranice7
2021-06-19 17:00:0019.6.2021 FK Ludíkov - TJ Šerkovice "B" 17:00:0017:00-Němčice7
2021-06-26 17:00:0026.6.2021 STARS Letovice - TJ Šerkovice "B" 17:00:0017:00-Letovice8
2021-06-26 17:00:0026.6.2021 FC ARTIS Bedřichov - FC Rozsíčka 17:00:0017:00-Bedřichov8
2021-06-26 17:00:0026.6.2021 OREL ROCK Boskovice - FC Sebranice 2002 17:00:0017:00-Bce, Čížovky8
2021-06-26 17:00:0026.6.2021 FK Jabloňany - SHARKS Štěchov 17:00:0017:00-Jabloňany8
2021-06-27 10:00:0027.6.2021 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - FK Ludíkov 10:00:0010:00-Ostrov u Macochy8
2021-07-03 17:00:003.7.2021 FC Rozsíčka - STARS Letovice 17:00:0017:00-Rozsíčka9
2021-07-03 17:00:003.7.2021 SHARKS Štěchov - FC ARTIS Bedřichov 17:00:0017:00-Štěchov9
2021-07-03 17:00:003.7.2021 FC Sebranice 2002 - FK Jabloňany 17:00:0017:00-Sebranice9
2021-07-03 17:00:003.7.2021 FK Ludíkov - OREL ROCK Boskovice 17:00:0017:00-Němčice9
2021-07-04 10:00:004.7.2021 TJ Šerkovice „B“ - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 10:00:0010:00-Šerkovice9
2021-08-21 17:00:0021.8.2021 SHARKS Štěchov - FC Rozsíčka 17:00:0017:00-Štěchov10
2021-08-21 17:00:0021.8.2021 STARS Letovice - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 17:00:0017:00-Letovice10
2021-08-21 17:00:0021.8.2021 FK Ludíkov - FK Jabloňany 17:00:0017:00-Němčice10
2021-08-21 17:00:0021.8.2021 FC Sebranice 2002 - FC ARTIS Bedřichov 17:00:0017:00-Sebranice10
2021-08-22 10:00:0022.8.2021 TJ Šerkovice „B“ - OREL ROCK Boskovice 10:00:0010:00-Šerkovice10
2021-08-28 17:00:0028.8.2021 SHARKS Štěchov - STARS Letovice 17:00:0017:00-Štěchov11
2021-08-28 17:00:0028.8.2021 FC Rozsíčka - FC Sebranice 2002 17:00:0017:00-Rozsíčka11
2021-08-28 17:00:0028.8.2021 FC ARTIS Bedřichov - FK Ludíkov 17:00:0017:00-Bedřichov11
2021-08-28 17:00:0028.8.2021 OREL ROCK Boskovice - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 17:00:0017:00-Bce, Čížovky11
2021-08-28 17:00:0028.8.2021 FK Jabloňany - TJ Šerkovice "B" 17:00:0017:00-Jabloňany11
2021-09-04 17:00:004.9.2021 STARS Letovice - OREL ROCK Boskovice 17:00:0017:00-Letovice12
2021-09-04 17:00:004.9.2021 FK Ludíkov - FC Rozsíčka 17:00:0017:00-Němčice12
2021-09-04 17:00:004.9.2021 FC Sebranice 2002 - SHARKS Štěchov 17:00:0017:00-Sebranice12
2021-09-05 10:00:005.9.2021 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - FK Jabloňany 10:00:0010:00-Ostrov u Macochy12
2021-09-05 10:00:005.9.2021 TJ Šerkovice „B“ - FC ARTIS Bedřichov 10:00:0010:00-Šerkovice12
2021-09-11 17:00:0011.9.2021 FC Sebranice 2002 - STARS Letovice 17:00:0017:00-Sebranice13
2021-09-11 17:00:0011.9.2021 SHARKS Štěchov - FK Ludíkov 17:00:0017:00-Štěchov13
2021-09-11 17:00:0011.9.2021 FK Jabloňany - OREL ROCK Boskovice 17:00:0017:00-Jabloňany13
2021-09-11 17:00:0011.9.2021 FC ARTIS Bedřichov - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 17:00:0017:00-Bedřichov13
2021-09-11 17:00:0011.9.2021 FC Rozsíčka - TJ Šerkovice "B" 17:00:0017:00-Rozsíčka13
2021-09-18 17:00:0018.9.2021 STARS Letovice - FK Jabloňany 17:00:0017:00-Letovice14
2021-09-18 17:00:0018.9.2021 OREL ROCK Boskovice - FC ARTIS Bedřichov 17:00:0017:00-Bce, Čížovky14
2021-09-18 17:00:0018.9.2021 FK Ludíkov - FC Sebranice 2002 17:00:0017:00-Němčice14
2021-09-19 10:00:0019.9.2021 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - FC Rozsíčka 10:00:0010:00-Ostrov u Macochy14
2021-09-19 10:00:0019.9.2021 TJ Šerkovice „B“ - SHARKS Štěchov 10:00:0010:00-Šerkovice14
2021-09-25 17:00:0025.9.2021 FK Ludíkov - STARS Letovice 17:00:0017:00-Němčice15
2021-09-25 17:00:0025.9.2021 FC ARTIS Bedřichov - FK Jabloňany 17:00:0017:00-Bedřichov15
2021-09-25 17:00:0025.9.2021 FC Rozsíčka - OREL ROCK Boskovice 17:00:0017:00-Rozsíčka15
2021-09-25 17:00:0025.9.2021 SHARKS Štěchov - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 17:00:0017:00-Štěchov15
2021-09-25 17:00:0025.9.2021 FC Sebranice 2002 - TJ Šerkovice "B" 17:00:0017:00-Sebranice15
2021-10-02 16:00:002.10.2021 STARS Letovice - FC ARTIS Bedřichov 16:00:0016:00-Letovice16
2021-10-02 16:00:002.10.2021 FK Jabloňany - FC Rozsíčka 16:00:0016:00-Jabloňany16
2021-10-02 16:00:002.10.2021 OREL ROCK Boskovice - SHARKS Štěchov 16:00:0016:00-Bce, Čížovky16
2021-10-03 10:00:003.10.2021 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - FC Sebranice 2002 10:00:0010:00-Ostrov u Macochy16
2021-10-03 10:00:003.10.2021 TJ Šerkovice „B“ - FK Ludíkov 10:00:0010:00-Šerkovice16
2021-10-09 16:00:009.10.2021 FK Ludíkov - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 16:00:0016:00-Němčice17
2021-10-09 16:00:009.10.2021 FC Rozsíčka - FC ARTIS Bedřichov 16:00:0016:00-Rozsíčka17
2021-10-09 16:00:009.10.2021 FC Sebranice 2002 - OREL ROCK Boskovice 16:00:0016:00-Sebranice17
2021-10-09 16:00:009.10.2021 SHARKS Štěchov - FK Jabloňany 16:00:0016:00-Štěchov17
2021-10-10 10:00:0010.10.2021 TJ Šerkovice „B“ - STARS Letovice 10:00:0010:00-Šerkovice17
2021-10-16 16:00:0016.10.2021 STARS Letovice - FC Rozsíčka 16:00:0016:00-Letovice18
2021-10-16 16:00:0016.10.2021 FC ARTIS Bedřichov - SHARKS Štěchov 16:00:0016:00-Bedřichov18
2021-10-16 16:00:0016.10.2021 FK Jabloňany - FC Sebranice 2002 16:00:0016:00-Jabloňany18
2021-10-16 16:00:0016.10.2021 OREL ROCK Boskovice - FK Ludíkov 16:00:0016:00-Bce, Čížovky18
2021-10-17 10:00:0017.10.2021 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - TJ Šerkovice "B" 10:00:0010:00-Ostrov u Macochy18