5. liga – seznam zápasů 2016

5. liga – seznam zápasů 2016

DatumUtkáníČasVýsledkyHřištěKolo
2016-03-26 16:00:0026.3.2016 SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - FC Dlouhá Lhota 16:00:0016:003 - 8Petrovice1
2016-03-26 16:00:0026.3.2016 TJ Šerkovice - TJ SOKOL Valchov B 16:00:0016:001 - 4Šerkovice1
2016-03-26 16:00:0026.3.2016 PANTHERS Vanovice - M.K. Louka 16:00:0016:001 - 3Vanovice1
2016-03-26 16:00:0026.3.2016 STAVBY A1 Letovice - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 16:00:0016:008 - 1Letovice1
2016-03-26 16:00:0026.3.2016 TJ K20 Šošůvka - FC Lysice 16:00:0016:004 - 6Šošůvka1
2016-03-27 10:00:0027.3.2016 FK TUZEMÁK - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 10:00:0010:001 - 41
2016-04-09 16:00:009.4.2016 FC Dlouhá Lhota - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 16:00:0016:002 - 1Dlouhá Lhota2
2016-04-09 16:00:009.4.2016 SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - TJ Šerkovice 16:00:0016:0010 - 3Petrovice2
2016-04-09 16:00:009.4.2016 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - TJ K20 Šošůvka 16:00:0016:004 - 5Němčice2
2016-04-09 16:00:009.4.2016 M.K. Louka - STAVBY A1 Letovice 16:00:0016:002 - 4Louka2
2016-04-09 16:00:009.4.2016 FC Lysice - FK TUZEMÁK 16:00:0016:002 - 2Lysice2
2016-04-09 18:00:009.4.2016 TJ SOKOL Valchov B - PANTHERS Vanovice 18:00:0018:003 - 1Valchov2
2016-04-23 16:00:0023.4.2016 TJ Šerkovice - FC Dlouhá Lhota 16:00:0016:002 - 4Šerkovice3
2016-04-23 16:00:0023.4.2016 PANTHERS Vanovice - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice 16:00:0016:003 - 0Vanovice3
2016-04-23 16:00:0023.4.2016 STAVBY A1 Letovice - TJ SOKOL Valchov B 16:00:0016:000 - 5Letovice3
2016-04-23 16:00:0023.4.2016 TJ K20 Šošůvka - M.K. Louka 16:00:0016:002 - 10Šošůvka3
2016-04-23 18:00:0023.4.2016 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FC Lysice 18:00:0018:004 - 6Lomnice3
2016-04-24 10:00:0024.4.2016 FK TUZEMÁK - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 10:00:0010:003 - 23
2016-04-30 16:00:0030.4.2016 FC Dlouhá Lhota - FC Lysice 16:00:0016:002 - 4Dlouhá Lhota4
2016-04-30 16:00:0030.4.2016 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 16:00:0016:001 - 4Němčice4
2016-04-30 16:00:0030.4.2016 M.K. Louka - FK TUZEMÁK 16:00:0016:008 - 0Louka4
2016-04-30 16:00:0030.4.2016 TJ Šerkovice - PANTHERS Vanovice 16:00:0016:006 - 5Šerkovice4
2016-04-30 16:00:0030.4.2016 SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - STAVBY A1 Letovice 16:00:0016:007 - 4Petrovice4
2016-04-30 18:00:0030.4.2016 TJ SOKOL Valchov B - TJ K20 Šošůvka 18:00:0018:004 - 1Valchov4
2016-05-07 17:00:007.5.2016 PANTHERS Vanovice - FC Dlouhá Lhota 17:00:0017:002 - 2Vanovice5
2016-05-07 17:00:007.5.2016 STAVBY A1 Letovice - TJ Šerkovice 17:00:0017:0010 - 6Letovice5
2016-05-07 17:00:007.5.2016 TJ K20 Šošůvka - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice 17:00:0017:003 - 2Šošůvka5
2016-05-07 17:00:007.5.2016 FC Lysice - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 17:00:0017:008 - 1Lysice5
2016-05-07 18:00:007.5.2016 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - M.K. Louka 18:00:0018:006 - 7Lomnice5
2016-05-08 10:00:008.5.2016 FK TUZEMÁK - TJ SOKOL Valchov B 10:00:0010:002 - 65
2016-05-14 17:00:0014.5.2016 FC Dlouhá Lhota - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 17:00:0017:005 - 1Dlouhá Lhota6
2016-05-14 17:00:0014.5.2016 M.K. Louka - FC Lysice 17:00:0017:006 - 4Louka6
2016-05-14 17:00:0014.5.2016 PANTHERS Vanovice - STAVBY A1 Letovice 17:00:0017:007 - 0Vanovice6
2016-05-14 17:00:0014.5.2016 SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - FK TUZEMÁK 17:00:0017:005 - 7Petrovice6
2016-05-14 17:00:0014.5.2016 TJ Šerkovice - TJ K20 Šošůvka 17:00:0017:002 - 6Šerkovice6
2016-05-14 18:00:0014.5.2016 TJ SOKOL Valchov B - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 18:00:0018:003 - 6Valchov6
2016-05-21 17:00:0021.5.2016 STAVBY A1 Letovice - FC Dlouhá Lhota 17:00:0017:002 - 4Letovice7
2016-05-21 17:00:0021.5.2016 TJ K20 Šošůvka - PANTHERS Vanovice 17:00:0017:002 - 4Šošůvka7
2016-05-21 17:00:0021.5.2016 FC Lysice - TJ SOKOL Valchov B 17:00:0017:006 - 2Lysice7
2016-05-21 17:00:0021.5.2016 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - M.K. Louka 17:00:0017:000 - 7Němčice7
2016-05-21 18:00:0021.5.2016 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice 18:00:0018:009 - 3Lomnice7
2016-05-22 10:00:0022.5.2016 FK TUZEMÁK - TJ Šerkovice 10:00:0010:002 - 57
2016-06-04 17:00:004.6.2016 FC Dlouhá Lhota - M.K. Louka 17:00:0017:001 - 5Dlouhá Lhota8
2016-06-04 17:00:004.6.2016 STAVBY A1 Letovice - TJ K20 Šošůvka 17:00:0017:0010 - 5Letovice8
2016-06-04 17:00:004.6.2016 SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - FC Lysice 17:00:0017:002 - 0Petrovice8
2016-06-04 17:00:004.6.2016 TJ Šerkovice - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 17:00:0017:001 - 4Šerkovice8
2016-06-04 17:00:004.6.2016 PANTHERS Vanovice - FK TUZEMÁK 17:00:0017:000 - 2Vanovice8
2016-06-04 18:00:004.6.2016 TJ SOKOL Valchov B - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 18:00:0018:001 - 1Valchov8
2016-06-11 17:00:0011.6.2016 TJ K20 Šošůvka - FC Dlouhá Lhota 17:00:0017:000 - 12Šošůvka9
2016-06-11 17:00:0011.6.2016 FC Lysice - TJ Šerkovice 17:00:0017:0010 - 1Lysice9
2016-06-11 17:00:0011.6.2016 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice 17:00:0017:002 - 5Němčice9
2016-06-11 17:00:0011.6.2016 M.K. Louka - TJ SOKOL Valchov B 17:00:0017:008 - 1Louka9
2016-06-11 18:00:0011.6.2016 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - PANTHERS Vanovice 18:00:0018:006 - 5Lomnice9
2016-06-12 10:00:0012.6.2016 FK TUZEMÁK - STAVBY A1 Letovice 10:00:0010:004 - 59
2016-06-18 17:00:0018.6.2016 FC Dlouhá Lhota - TJ SOKOL Valchov B 17:00:0017:004 - 1Dlouhá Lhota10
2016-06-18 17:00:0018.6.2016 SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - M.K. Louka 17:00:0017:005 - 8Petrovice10
2016-06-18 17:00:0018.6.2016 TJ Šerkovice - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 17:00:0017:003 - 1Šerkovice10
2016-06-18 17:00:0018.6.2016 PANTHERS Vanovice - FC Lysice 17:00:0017:002 - 2Vanovice10
2016-06-18 17:00:0018.6.2016 STAVBY A1 Letovice - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 17:00:0017:001 - 4Letovice10
2016-06-18 17:00:0018.6.2016 TJ K20 Šošůvka - FK TUZEMÁK 17:00:0017:005 - 0Šošůvka10
2016-06-25 17:00:0025.6.2016 FC Lysice - STAVBY A1 Letovice 17:00:0017:007 - 3Lysice11
2016-06-25 17:00:0025.6.2016 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - PANTHERS Vanovice 17:00:0017:003 - 4Němčice11
2016-06-25 17:00:0025.6.2016 M.K. Louka - TJ Šerkovice 17:00:0017:0013 - 5Louka11
2016-06-25 18:00:0025.6.2016 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - TJ K20 Šošůvka 18:00:0018:008 - 3Lomnice11
2016-06-25 18:00:0025.6.2016 TJ SOKOL Valchov B - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice 18:00:0018:002 - 2Valchov11
2016-06-26 10:00:0026.6.2016 FK TUZEMÁK - FC Dlouhá Lhota 10:00:0010:000 - 311
2016-08-13 17:00:0013.8.2016 FC Dlouhá Lhota - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice 17:00:0017:003 - 1Dlouhá Lhota12
2016-08-13 17:00:0013.8.2016 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - STAVBY A1 Letovice 17:00:0017:004 - 8Němčice12
2016-08-13 17:00:0013.8.2016 M.K. Louka - PANTHERS Vanovice 17:00:0017:005 - 1Louka12
2016-08-13 17:00:0013.8.2016 FC Lysice - TJ K20 Šošůvka 17:00:0017:004 - 0Lysice12
2016-08-13 18:00:0013.8.2016 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FK TUZEMÁK 18:00:0018:002 - 2Lomnice12
2016-08-13 18:00:0013.8.2016 TJ SOKOL Valchov B - TJ Šerkovice 18:00:0018:004 - 2Valchov12
2016-08-20 17:00:0020.8.2016 TJ Šerkovice - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice 17:00:0017:003 - 1Šerkovice13
2016-08-20 17:00:0020.8.2016 PANTHERS Vanovice - TJ SOKOL Valchov B 17:00:0017:003 - 2Vanovice13
2016-08-20 17:00:0020.8.2016 TJ K20 Šošůvka - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 17:00:0017:007 - 4Šošůvka13
2016-08-20 17:00:0020.8.2016 STAVBY A1 Letovice - M.K. Louka 17:00:0017:000 - 9Letovice13
2016-08-20 18:00:0020.8.2016 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FC Dlouhá Lhota 18:00:0018:008 - 1Lomnice13
2016-08-21 10:00:0021.8.2016 FK TUZEMÁK - FC Lysice 10:00:0010:000 - 413
2016-08-27 17:00:0027.8.2016 FC Dlouhá Lhota - TJ Šerkovice 17:00:0017:002 - 3Dlouhá Lhota14
2016-08-27 17:00:0027.8.2016 SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - PANTHERS Vanovice 17:00:0017:001 - 3Petrovice14
2016-08-27 17:00:0027.8.2016 FC Lysice - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 17:00:0017:005 - 5Lysice14
2016-08-27 17:00:0027.8.2016 M.K. Louka - TJ K20 Šošůvka 17:00:0017:0015 - 1Louka14
2016-08-27 17:00:0027.8.2016 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - FK TUZEMÁK 17:00:0017:001 - 6Němčice14
2016-08-27 18:00:0027.8.2016 TJ SOKOL Valchov B - STAVBY A1 Letovice 18:00:0018:005 - 7Valchov14
2016-09-03 17:00:003.9.2016 PANTHERS Vanovice - TJ Šerkovice 17:00:0017:002 - 2Vanovice15
2016-09-03 17:00:003.9.2016 STAVBY A1 Letovice - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice 17:00:0017:008 - 3Letovice15
2016-09-03 17:00:003.9.2016 FC Lysice - FC Dlouhá Lhota 17:00:0017:002 - 4Lysice15
2016-09-03 17:00:003.9.2016 TJ K20 Šošůvka - TJ SOKOL Valchov B 17:00:0017:002 - 2Šošůvka15
2016-09-03 18:00:003.9.2016 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 18:00:0018:005 - 1Lomnice15
2016-09-04 10:00:004.9.2016 FK TUZEMÁK - M.K. Louka 10:00:0010:001 - 415
2016-09-10 17:00:0010.9.2016 FC Dlouhá Lhota - PANTHERS Vanovice 17:00:0017:007 - 0Dlouhá Lhota16
2016-09-10 17:00:0010.9.2016 TJ Šerkovice - STAVBY A1 Letovice 17:00:0017:002 - 1Šerkovice16
2016-09-10 17:00:0010.9.2016 SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - TJ K20 Šošůvka 17:00:0017:005 - 6Petrovice16
2016-09-10 17:00:0010.9.2016 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - FC Lysice 17:00:0017:001 - 2Němčice16
2016-09-10 17:00:0010.9.2016 M.K. Louka - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 17:00:0017:005 - 2Louka16
2016-09-10 18:00:0010.9.2016 TJ SOKOL Valchov B - FK TUZEMÁK 18:00:0018:005 - 0Valchov16
2016-09-17 17:00:0017.9.2016 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - FC Dlouhá Lhota 17:00:0017:003 - 6Němčice17
2016-09-17 17:00:0017.9.2016 STAVBY A1 Letovice - PANTHERS Vanovice 17:00:0017:009 - 3Letovice17
2016-09-17 17:00:0017.9.2016 TJ K20 Šošůvka - TJ Šerkovice 17:00:0017:001 - 7Šošůvka17
2016-09-17 17:00:0017.9.2016 FC Lysice - M.K. Louka 17:00:0017:003 - 8Lysice17
2016-09-17 18:00:0017.9.2016 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - TJ SOKOL Valchov B 18:00:0018:004 - 2Lomnice17
2016-09-18 10:00:0018.9.2016 FK TUZEMÁK - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice 10:00:0010:004 - 317
2016-09-24 17:00:0024.9.2016 FC Dlouhá Lhota - STAVBY A1 Letovice 17:00:0017:003 - 2Dlouhá Lhota18
2016-09-24 17:00:0024.9.2016 PANTHERS Vanovice - TJ K20 Šošůvka 17:00:0017:002 - 0Vanovice18
2016-09-24 17:00:0024.9.2016 TJ Šerkovice - FK TUZEMÁK 17:00:0017:009 - 1Šerkovice18
2016-09-24 17:00:0024.9.2016 SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 17:00:0017:005 - 9Petrovice18
2016-09-24 17:00:0024.9.2016 M.K. Louka - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 17:00:0017:0015 - 1Louka18
2016-09-24 18:00:0024.9.2016 TJ SOKOL Valchov B - FC Lysice 18:00:0018:000 - 5Valchov18
2016-10-01 16:00:001.10.2016 M.K. Louka - FC Dlouhá Lhota 16:00:0016:002 - 0Louka19
2016-10-01 16:00:001.10.2016 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - TJ SOKOL Valchov B 16:00:0016:000 - 3Němčice19
2016-10-01 16:00:001.10.2016 TJ K20 Šošůvka - STAVBY A1 Letovice 16:00:0016:005 - 0Šošůvka19
2016-10-01 16:00:001.10.2016 FC Lysice - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice 16:00:0016:0014 - 0Lysice19
2016-10-01 18:00:001.10.2016 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - TJ Šerkovice 18:00:0018:007 - 2Lomnice19
2016-10-02 10:00:002.10.2016 FK TUZEMÁK - PANTHERS Vanovice 10:00:0010:005 - 219
2016-10-08 16:00:008.10.2016 FC Dlouhá Lhota - TJ K20 Šošůvka 16:00:0016:003 - 1Dlouhá Lhota20
2016-10-08 16:00:008.10.2016 TJ Šerkovice - FC Lysice 16:00:0016:007 - 1Šerkovice20
2016-10-08 16:00:008.10.2016 PANTHERS Vanovice - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 16:00:0016:006 - 6Vanovice20
2016-10-08 16:00:008.10.2016 STAVBY A1 Letovice - FK TUZEMÁK 16:00:0016:002 - 1Letovice20
2016-10-08 16:00:008.10.2016 SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 16:00:0016:009 - 5Petrovice20
2016-10-08 18:00:008.10.2016 TJ SOKOL Valchov B - M.K. Louka 18:00:0018:001 - 3Valchov20
2016-10-15 16:00:0015.10.2016 FC Lysice - PANTHERS Vanovice 16:00:0016:006 - 1Lysice21
2016-10-15 16:00:0015.10.2016 M.K. Louka - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice 16:00:0016:005 - 0Louka21
2016-10-15 16:00:0015.10.2016 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - TJ Šerkovice 16:00:0016:003 - 2Němčice21
2016-10-15 18:00:0015.10.2016 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - STAVBY A1 Letovice 18:00:0018:005 - 0Lomnice21
2016-10-15 18:00:0015.10.2016 TJ SOKOL Valchov B - FC Dlouhá Lhota 18:00:0018:002 - 8Valchov21
2016-10-16 10:00:0016.10.2016 FK TUZEMÁK - TJ K20 Šošůvka 10:00:0010:006 - 221
2016-10-22 16:00:0022.10.2016 STAVBY A1 Letovice - FC Lysice 16:00:0016:004 - 6Letovice22
2016-10-22 16:00:0022.10.2016 TJ K20 Šošůvka - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 16:00:0016:000 - 7Šošůvka22
2016-10-22 16:00:0022.10.2016 SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - TJ SOKOL Valchov B 16:00:0016:005 - 3Petrovice22
2016-10-22 16:00:0022.10.2016 PANTHERS Vanovice - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 16:00:0016:009 - 0Vanovice22
2016-10-22 16:00:0022.10.2016 TJ Šerkovice - M.K. Louka 16:00:0016:001 - 2Šerkovice22
2016-10-22 16:00:0022.10.2016 FC Dlouhá Lhota - FK TUZEMÁK 16:00:0016:000 - 1Dlouhá Lhota22