4. ZEAS liga – rozlosování 2022

4. ZEAS liga – rozlosování 2022

DatumUdálostČasVýsledkyMísto zápasuKolo
PANTHERS Vanovice - FK Ludíkov
Vanovice
1
FC Sebranice 2002 - FC ARTIS Bedřichov
Sebranice
1
SOKOL Chornice - OREL ROCK Boskovice
Chornice
1
TJ Rudka - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
Rudka
1
TJ Šerkovice „B“ - SHARKS Štěchov
Šerkovice
1
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - SOKOL Chornice
Bedřichov
2
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - SHARKS Štěchov
Bce Čížovky
2
TJ Rudka - FC Sebranice 2002
Rudka
2
FK Ludíkov - TJ Šerkovice "B"
Valchov
2
OREL ROCK Boskovice - PANTHERS Vanovice
Bce Čížovky
2
FC Sebranice 2002 - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
Sebranice
3
SOKOL Chornice - TJ Rudka
Chornice
3
TJ Šerkovice „B“ - OREL ROCK Boskovice
Šerkovice
3
PANTHERS Vanovice - FC ARTIS Bedřichov
Vanovice
3
FC Sebranice 2002 - SOKOL Chornice
Sebranice
4
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - FK Ludíkov
Bce Čížovky
4
TJ Rudka - PANTHERS Vanovice
Rudka
4
OREL ROCK Boskovice - SHARKS Štěchov
Bce Čížovky
4
SHARKS Štěchov - FK Ludíkov
Štěchov-Lačnov
3
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - TJ Šerkovice "B"
Bedřichov
4
PANTHERS Vanovice - FC Sebranice 2002
Vanovice
5
FK Ludíkov - OREL ROCK Boskovice
Valchov
5
SHARKS Štěchov - FC ARTIS Bedřichov
Štěchov-Lačnov
5
TJ Šerkovice „B“ - TJ Rudka
Šerkovice
5
SOKOL Chornice - PANTHERS Vanovice
Chornice
6
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - FK Ludíkov
Bedřichov
6
FC Sebranice 2002 - TJ Šerkovice "B"
Sebranice
6
TJ Rudka - SHARKS Štěchov
Rudka
6
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - OREL ROCK Boskovice
Bce Čížovky
6
PANTHERS Vanovice - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
Vanovice
7
SHARKS Štěchov - FC Sebranice 2002
Štěchov-Lačnov
7
FK Ludíkov - TJ Rudka
Valchov
7
TJ Šerkovice „B“ - SOKOL Chornice
Šerkovice
7
OREL ROCK Boskovice - FC ARTIS Bedřichov
Bce Čížovky
7
SOKOL Chornice - SHARKS Štěchov
Chornice
8
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - FC ARTIS Bedřichov
Bce Čížovky
8
TJ Rudka - OREL ROCK Boskovice
Rudka
8
FC Sebranice 2002 - FK Ludíkov
Sebranice
8
SOKOL Chornice - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
Chornice
5
PANTHERS Vanovice - TJ Šerkovice "B"
Vanovice
8
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - TJ Rudka
Bedřichov
9
SHARKS Štěchov - PANTHERS Vanovice
Štěchov-Lačnov
9
FK Ludíkov - SOKOL Chornice
Valchov
9
TJ Šerkovice „B“ - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
Šerkovice
9
OREL ROCK Boskovice - FC Sebranice 2002
Bce Čížovky
9
FK Ludíkov - PANTHERS Vanovice
Ludíkov
10
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - FC Sebranice 2002
Bedřichov
10
SHARKS Štěchov - TJ Šerkovice "B"
Štěchov-Lačnov
10
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - TJ Rudka
Bce Čížovky
10
OREL ROCK Boskovice - SOKOL Chornice
Bce Čížovky
10
SOKOL Chornice - FC ARTIS Bedřichov
Chornice
11
PANTHERS Vanovice - OREL ROCK Boskovice
Vanovice
11
SHARKS Štěchov - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
Štěchov-Lačnov
11
FC Sebranice 2002 - TJ Rudka
Sebranice
11
TJ Šerkovice „B“ - FK Ludíkov
Šerkovice
11
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - PANTHERS Vanovice
Bedřichov
12
FK Ludíkov - SHARKS Štěchov
Valchov
12
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - FC Sebranice 2002
Bce Čížovky
12
TJ Rudka - SOKOL Chornice
Rudka
12
OREL ROCK Boskovice - TJ Šerkovice "B"
Bce Čížovky
12
SHARKS Štěchov - OREL ROCK Boskovice
Štěchov-Lačnov
13
SOKOL Chornice - FC Sebranice 2002
Chornice
13
FK Ludíkov - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
Valchov
13
PANTHERS Vanovice - TJ Rudka
Vanovice
13
TJ Šerkovice „B“ - FC ARTIS Bedřichov
Šerkovice
13
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - SHARKS Štěchov
Bedřichov
14
FC Sebranice 2002 - PANTHERS Vanovice
Sebranice
14
TJ Rudka - TJ Šerkovice "B"
Rudka
14
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - SOKOL Chornice
Bce Čížovky
14
OREL ROCK Boskovice - FK Ludíkov
Bce Čížovky
14
PANTHERS Vanovice - SOKOL Chornice
Vanovice
15
FK Ludíkov - FC ARTIS Bedřichov
Valchov
15
SHARKS Štěchov - TJ Rudka
Štěchov-Lačnov
15
TJ Šerkovice „B“ - FC Sebranice 2002
Šerkovice
15
OREL ROCK Boskovice - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
Bce Čížovky
15
SOKOL Chornice - TJ Šerkovice "B"
Chornice
16
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - OREL ROCK Boskovice
Bedřichov
16
FC Sebranice 2002 - SHARKS Štěchov
Sebranice
16
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - PANTHERS Vanovice
Bce Čížovky
16
TJ Rudka - FK Ludíkov
Rudka
16
SHARKS Štěchov - SOKOL Chornice
Štěchov-Lačnov
17
FC ARTIS Bedřichov - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
Bedřichov
17
FK Ludíkov - FC Sebranice 2002
Valchov
17
TJ Šerkovice „B“ - PANTHERS Vanovice
Šerkovice
17
OREL ROCK Boskovice - TJ Rudka
Bce Čížovky
17
FC Sebranice 2002 - OREL ROCK Boskovice
Sebranice
18
PANTHERS Vanovice - SHARKS Štěchov
Vanovice
18
SOKOL Chornice - FK Ludíkov
Chornice
18
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - TJ Šerkovice "B"
Bce Čížovky
18
TJ Rudka - FC ARTIS Bedřichov
Rudka
18