4. DOZBOS liga – rozlosování 2020

4. DOZBOS liga – rozlosování 2020

DatumUdálostČasVýsledkyMísto zápasuKolo
TJ SOKOL Valchov - PANTHERS Vanovice
Valchov U Sokol.
5
FC Velenov - MK Březová
Velenov, za OÚ
5
FC Brťov - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Brťov-Jeneč
5
SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FC Spešov
Lhota Rapotina
5
SK Kněževes 2006 - St.B Jabloňany
Kněževes
5
PANTHERS Vanovice - St.B Jabloňany
Vanovice
6
TJ SOKOL Valchov - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina
Valchov U Sokol.
6
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FC Velenov
Fügnerova 682
6
FC Spešov - FC Brťov
Spešov Na bahnech
6
MK Březová - SK Kněževes 2006
Březová nad Svit.
6
St.B Jabloňany - MK Březová
Jabloňany V luhu
7
FC Brťov - TJ SOKOL Valchov
Brťov-Jeneč
7
FC Velenov - FC Spešov
Velenov, za OÚ
7
SK Kněževes 2006 - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Kněževes
7
SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - PANTHERS Vanovice
Lhota Rapotina
7
PANTHERS Vanovice - MK Březová
Vanovice
8
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - St.B Jabloňany
Fügnerova 682
8
FC Spešov - SK Kněževes 2006
Spešov Na bahnech
8
TJ SOKOL Valchov - FC Velenov
Valchov U Sokol.
8
SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FC Brťov
Lhota Rapotina
8
FC Brťov - PANTHERS Vanovice
Brťov-Jeneč
9
FC Velenov - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina
Velenov, za OÚ
9
St.B Jabloňany - FC Spešov
Jabloňany V luhu
9
SK Kněževes 2006 - TJ SOKOL Valchov
Kněževes
9
MK Březová - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Březová nad Svit.
9
FC Brťov - FC Velenov
Brťov-Jeneč
1
FC Spešov - MK Březová
Spešov Na bahnech
1
TJ SOKOL Valchov - St.B Jabloňany
Valchov U Sokol.
1
SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - SK Kněževes 2006
Lhota Rapotina
1
PANTHERS Vanovice - FC Velenov
Vísky
2
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FC Spešov
Fügnerova 682
2
St.B Jabloňany - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina
Jabloňany V luhu
2
MK Březová - TJ SOKOL Valchov
Březová nad Svit.
2
SK Kněževes 2006 - FC Brťov
Kněževes
2
FC Spešov - PANTHERS Vanovice
Spešov Na bahnech
3
TJ SOKOL Valchov - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Valchov U Sokol.
3
FC Velenov - SK Kněževes 2006
Velenov, za OÚ
3
FC Brťov - St.B Jabloňany
Brťov-Jeneč
3
SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - MK Březová
Lhota Rapotina
3
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - PANTHERS Vanovice
Fügnerova 682
1
PANTHERS Vanovice - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Borotín
10
FC Velenov - FC Brťov
Velenov, za OÚ
10
St.B Jabloňany - TJ SOKOL Valchov
Jabloňany V luhu
10
MK Březová - FC Spešov
Březová nad Svit.
10
SK Kněževes 2006 - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina
Kněževes
10
FC Velenov - PANTHERS Vanovice
Velenov, za OÚ
11
FC Brťov - SK Kněževes 2006
Brťov-Jeneč
11
TJ SOKOL Valchov - MK Březová
Valchov U Sokol.
11
SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - St.B Jabloňany
Lhota Rapotina
11
PANTHERS Vanovice - FC Spešov
Borotín
12
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - TJ SOKOL Valchov
Fügnerova 682
12
St.B Jabloňany - FC Brťov
Jabloňany V luhu
12
SK Kněževes 2006 - FC Velenov
Kněževes
12
MK Březová - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina
Březová nad Svit.
12
FC Brťov - MK Březová
Brťov-Jeneč
13
TJ SOKOL Valchov - FC Spešov
Valchov U Sokol.
13
FC Velenov - St.B Jabloňany
Velenov, za OÚ
13
SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Lhota Rapotina
13
SK Kněževes 2006 - PANTHERS Vanovice
Kněževes
13
FC Spešov - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Spešov Na bahnech
11
PANTHERS Vanovice - TJ SOKOL Valchov
Borotín
14
St.B Jabloňany - SK Kněževes 2006
Jabloňany V luhu
14
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FC Brťov
Fügnerova 682
14
FC Spešov - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina
Spešov Na bahnech
14
MK Březová - FC Velenov
Březová nad Svit.
14
St.B Jabloňany - PANTHERS Vanovice
Jabloňany V luhu
15
FC Brťov - FC Spešov
Brťov-Jeneč
15
FC Velenov - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Velenov, za OÚ
15
SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - TJ SOKOL Valchov
Lhota Rapotina
15
SK Kněževes 2006 - MK Březová
Kněževes
15
PANTHERS Vanovice - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina
Borotín
16
TJ SOKOL Valchov - FC Brťov
Valchov U Sokol.
16
FC Spešov - FC Velenov
Spešov Na bahnech
16
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - SK Kněževes 2006
Fügnerova 682
16
MK Březová - St.B Jabloňany
Březová nad Svit.
16
FC Velenov - TJ SOKOL Valchov
Valchov U Sokol.
17
St.B Jabloňany - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Jabloňany V luhu
17
FC Brťov - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina
Brťov-Jeneč
17
MK Březová - PANTHERS Vanovice
Březová nad Svit.
17
SK Kněževes 2006 - FC Spešov
Kněževes
17
PANTHERS Vanovice - FC Brťov
Borotín
18
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - MK Březová
Fügnerova 682
18
FC Spešov - St.B Jabloňany
Spešov Na bahnech
18
TJ SOKOL Valchov - SK Kněževes 2006
Valchov U Sokol.
18
SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FC Velenov
Lhota Rapotina
18
PANTHERS Vanovice - SK Kněževes 2006
Borotín
4
St.B Jabloňany - FC Velenov
Jabloňany V luhu
4
FC Spešov - TJ SOKOL Valchov
Spešov Na bahnech
4
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina
Fügnerova 682
4
MK Březová - FC Brťov
Březová nad Svit.
4