4. liga – rozlosování 2018

4. liga – rozlosování 2018

DatumUdálostČasVýsledkyMísto zápasuKolo
FC Sebranice 2002 - SK MORAVAN Svitávka
Sebranice
1
STARS Letovice - FC Lysice
Letovice
1
FK Jabloňany - PANTHERS Vanovice
Lhota Rapotina
1
FK Deštná - TJ Šerkovice
Deštná
1
TJ Rudka - FC Dlouhá Lhota
Rudka
1
SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - SK JKP Olešná
Lhota Rapotina
1
FC Dlouhá Lhota - SK JKP Olešná
Dlouhá Lhota
2
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina
Svitávka
2
PANTHERS Vanovice - FC Sebranice 2002
Vanovice
2
FC Lysice - FK Deštná
Lysice
2
TJ Šerkovice - FK Jabloňany
Šerkovice
2
TJ Rudka - STARS Letovice
Rudka
2
STARS Letovice - FC Dlouhá Lhota
Letovice
3
FC Sebranice 2002 - TJ Šerkovice
Sebranice
3
FK Jabloňany - FC Lysice
Lhota Rapotina
3
FK Deštná - TJ Rudka
Deštná
3
SK JKP Olešná - SK MORAVAN Svitávka
Šebrov
3
SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - PANTHERS Vanovice
Lhota Rapotina
3
FC Dlouhá Lhota - SK MORAVAN Svitávka
Dlouhá Lhota
4
PANTHERS Vanovice - SK JKP Olešná
Vanovice
4
FC Lysice - FC Sebranice 2002
Lysice
4
STARS Letovice - FK Deštná
Letovice
4
TJ Šerkovice - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina
Šerkovice
4
TJ Rudka - FK Jabloňany
Rudka
4
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - PANTHERS Vanovice
Svitávka
5
FK Jabloňany - STARS Letovice
Lhota Rapotina
5
FC Sebranice 2002 - TJ Rudka
Sebranice
5
FK Deštná - FC Dlouhá Lhota
Deštná
5
SK JKP Olešná - TJ Šerkovice
Šebrov
5
SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FC Lysice
Lhota Rapotina
5
FC Dlouhá Lhota - PANTHERS Vanovice
Dlouhá Lhota
6
STARS Letovice - FC Sebranice 2002
Letovice
6
TJ Šerkovice - SK MORAVAN Svitávka
Šerkovice
6
FC Lysice - SK JKP Olešná
Lysice
6
FK Deštná - FK Jabloňany
Deštná
6
TJ Rudka - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina
Rudka
6
FK Jabloňany - FC Dlouhá Lhota
Lhota Rapotina
7
FC Sebranice 2002 - FK Deštná
Sebranice
7
PANTHERS Vanovice - TJ Šerkovice
Vanovice
7
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FC Lysice
Svitávka
7
SK JKP Olešná - TJ Rudka
Šebrov
7
SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - STARS Letovice
Lhota Rapotina
7
FC Dlouhá Lhota - TJ Šerkovice
Dlouhá Lhota
8
FK Jabloňany - FC Sebranice 2002
Lhota Rapotina
8
FC Lysice - PANTHERS Vanovice
Lysice
8
STARS Letovice - SK JKP Olešná
Letovice
8
FK Deštná - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina
Deštná
8
TJ Rudka - SK MORAVAN Svitávka
Rudka
8
FC Sebranice 2002 - FC Dlouhá Lhota
Sebranice
9
PANTHERS Vanovice - TJ Rudka
Vanovice
9
FC Lysice - TJ Šerkovice
Lysice
9
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - STARS Letovice
Svitávka
9
SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FK Jabloňany
Lhota Rapotina
9
SK JKP Olešná - FK Deštná
Šebrov
9
FC Dlouhá Lhota - FC Lysice
Dlouhá Lhota
10
FC Sebranice 2002 - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina
Sebranice
10
STARS Letovice - PANTHERS Vanovice
Letovice
10
FK Jabloňany - SK JKP Olešná
Lhota Rapotina
10
FK Deštná - SK MORAVAN Svitávka
Deštná
10
TJ Rudka - TJ Šerkovice
Rudka
10
PANTHERS Vanovice - FK Deštná
Vanovice
11
FC Lysice - TJ Rudka
Lysice
11
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FK Jabloňany
Svitávka
11
TJ Šerkovice - STARS Letovice
Šerkovice
11
SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FC Dlouhá Lhota
Lhota Rapotina
11
SK JKP Olešná - FC Sebranice 2002
Šebrov
11
FC Dlouhá Lhota - TJ Rudka
Dlouhá Lhota
12
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FC Sebranice 2002
Svitávka
12
TJ Šerkovice - FK Deštná
Šerkovice
12
PANTHERS Vanovice - FK Jabloňany
Vanovice
12
FC Lysice - STARS Letovice
Lysice
12
SK JKP Olešná - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina
Šebrov
12
FK Jabloňany - TJ Šerkovice
Jabloňany
13
STARS Letovice - TJ Rudka
Letovice
13
FC Sebranice 2002 - PANTHERS Vanovice
Sebranice
13
SK JKP Olešná - FC Dlouhá Lhota
Šebrov
13
FK Deštná - FC Lysice
Deštná
13
SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - SK MORAVAN Svitávka
Lhota Rapotina
13
FC Dlouhá Lhota - STARS Letovice
Dlouhá Lhota
14
TJ Šerkovice - FC Sebranice 2002
Šerkovice
14
PANTHERS Vanovice - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina
Vanovice
14
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - SK JKP Olešná
Svitávka
14
FC Lysice - FK Jabloňany
Lysice
14
TJ Rudka - FK Deštná
Rudka
14
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FC Dlouhá Lhota
Svitávka
15
FC Sebranice 2002 - FC Lysice
Sebranice
15
FK Jabloňany - TJ Rudka
Jabloňany
15
SK JKP Olešná - PANTHERS Vanovice
Šebrov
15
FK Deštná - STARS Letovice
Deštná
15
SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - TJ Šerkovice
Lhota Rapotina
15
FC Dlouhá Lhota - FK Deštná
Dlouhá Lhota
16
STARS Letovice - FK Jabloňany
Letovice
16
FC Lysice - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina
Lysice
16
PANTHERS Vanovice - SK MORAVAN Svitávka
Vanovice
16
TJ Šerkovice - SK JKP Olešná
Šerkovice
16
TJ Rudka - FC Sebranice 2002
Rudka
16
PANTHERS Vanovice - FC Dlouhá Lhota
Vanovice
17
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - TJ Šerkovice
Svitávka
17
FC Sebranice 2002 - STARS Letovice
Sebranice
17
FK Jabloňany - FK Deštná
Lhota Rapotina
17
SK JKP Olešná - FC Lysice
Šebrov
17
SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - TJ Rudka
Lhota Rapotina
17
FC Dlouhá Lhota - FK Jabloňany
Dlouhá Lhota
18
FC Lysice - SK MORAVAN Svitávka
Lysice
18
STARS Letovice - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina
Letovice
18
TJ Rudka - SK JKP Olešná
Rudka
18
FK Deštná - FC Sebranice 2002
Deštná
18
TJ Šerkovice - PANTHERS Vanovice
Šerkovice
18
FC Sebranice 2002 - FK Jabloňany
Sebranice
19
PANTHERS Vanovice - FC Lysice
Vanovice
19
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - TJ Rudka
Svitávka
19
TJ Šerkovice - FC Dlouhá Lhota
Šerkovice
19
SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FK Deštná
Lhota Rapotina
19
SK JKP Olešná - STARS Letovice
Šebrov
19
FC Dlouhá Lhota - FC Sebranice 2002
Dlouhá Lhota
20
FK Jabloňany - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina
Lhota Rapotina
20
TJ Šerkovice - FC Lysice
Šerkovice
20
STARS Letovice - SK MORAVAN Svitávka
Letovice
20
TJ Rudka - PANTHERS Vanovice
Rudka
20
FK Deštná - SK JKP Olešná
Deštná
20
TJ Šerkovice - TJ Rudka
Šerkovice
21
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FK Deštná
Svitávka
21
PANTHERS Vanovice - STARS Letovice
Vanovice
21
FC Lysice - FC Dlouhá Lhota
Lysice
21
SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FC Sebranice 2002
Lhota Rapotina
21
SK JKP Olešná - FK Jabloňany
Šebrov
21
FC Dlouhá Lhota - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina
Dlouhá Lhota
22
FC Sebranice 2002 - SK JKP Olešná
Sebranice
22
FK Jabloňany - SK MORAVAN Svitávka
Jabloňany
22
STARS Letovice - TJ Šerkovice
Letovice
22
FK Deštná - PANTHERS Vanovice
Deštná
22
TJ Rudka - FC Lysice
Rudka
22