4. GATEMA liga – rozlosování 2017

4. GATEMA liga – rozlosování 2017

DatumUdálostČasVýsledkyMísto zápasuKolo
SOKOL Valchov A - SK MORAVAN Svitávka
Valchov
1
FK Deštná - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina
Deštná
1
M.K. Louka - TJ Rudka
Louka
1
FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Černá Hora
1
FC STARS Letovice - FK Jabloňany
Letovice
1
SK Kněževes 2006 - FC Dlouhá Lhota
Kněževes
1
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FC Dlouhá Lhota
Svitávka
2
FK Jabloňany - SK Kněževes 2006
Jabloňany
2
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FC STARS Letovice
Lomnice
2
SOKOL Valchov A - FK Deštná
Valchov
2
SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - M.K. Louka
Lhota Rapotina
2
TJ Rudka - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora
Rudka
2
FK Deštná - SK MORAVAN Svitávka
Deštná
3
SOKOL Valchov A - M.K. Louka
Valchov
3
FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina
Černá Hora
3
FC STARS Letovice - TJ Rudka
Letovice
3
FC Dlouhá Lhota - FK Jabloňany
Dlouhá Lhota
3
SK Kněževes 2006 - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Kněževes
3
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FK Jabloňany
Svitávka
4
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FC Dlouhá Lhota
Lomnice
4
SOKOL Valchov A - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora
Valchov
4
FK Deštná - M.K. Louka
Deštná
4
TJ Rudka - SK Kněževes 2006
Rudka
4
SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FC STARS Letovice
Lhota Rapotina
4
M.K. Louka - SK MORAVAN Svitávka
Louka
5
FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - FK Deštná
Černá Hora
5
FC STARS Letovice - SOKOL Valchov A
Letovice
5
FK Jabloňany - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Jabloňany
5
FC Dlouhá Lhota - TJ Rudka
Dlouhá Lhota
5
SK Kněževes 2006 - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina
Kněževes
5
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Svitávka
6
FK Deštná - FC STARS Letovice
Deštná
6
M.K. Louka - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora
Louka
6
SOKOL Valchov A - SK Kněževes 2006
Valchov
6
TJ Rudka - FK Jabloňany
Rudka
6
SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FC Dlouhá Lhota
Lhota Rapotina
6
FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - SK MORAVAN Svitávka
Černá Hora
7
FC STARS Letovice - M.K. Louka
Letovice
7
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - TJ Rudka
Lomnice
7
FC Dlouhá Lhota - SOKOL Valchov A
Dlouhá Lhota
7
FK Jabloňany - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina
Jabloňany
7
SK Kněževes 2006 - FK Deštná
Kněževes
7
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - TJ Rudka
Svitávka
8
FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - FC STARS Letovice
Černá Hora
8
SOKOL Valchov A - FK Jabloňany
Valchov
8
FK Deštná - FC Dlouhá Lhota
Deštná
8
SK Kněževes 2006 - M.K. Louka
Kněževes
8
SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Lhota Rapotina
8
FC STARS Letovice - SK MORAVAN Svitávka
Letovice
9
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - SOKOL Valchov A
Lomnice
9
FC Dlouhá Lhota - M.K. Louka
Dlouhá Lhota
9
FK Jabloňany - FK Deštná
Jabloňany
9
SK Kněževes 2006 - FC PICCOLO Č. Hora
Kněževes
9
TJ Rudka - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina
Rudka
9
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina
Svitávka
10
SOKOL Valchov A - TJ Rudka
Valchov
10
FK Deštná - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Deštná
10
M.K. Louka - FK Jabloňany
Louka
10
FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - FC Dlouhá Lhota
Černá Hora
10
FC STARS Letovice - SK Kněževes 2006
Letovice
10
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - M.K. Louka
Lomnice
11
FC Dlouhá Lhota - FC STARS Letovice
Dlouhá Lhota
11
FK Jabloňany - FC PICCOLO Č. Hora
Jabloňany
11
SK Kněževes 2006 - SK MORAVAN Svitávka
Kněževes
11
TJ Rudka - FK Deštná
Rudka
11
SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - SOKOL Valchov A
Lhota Rapotina
11
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - SOKOL Valchov A
Svitávka
12
FK Jabloňany - FC STARS Letovice
Jabloňany
12
FC Dlouhá Lhota - SK Kněževes 2006
Dlouhá Lhota
12
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FC PICCOLO Č. Hora
Lomnice
12
SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FK Deštná
Lhota Rapotina
12
TJ Rudka - M.K. Louka
Rudka
12
FC Dlouhá Lhota - SK MORAVAN Svitávka
Dlouhá Lhota
13
FK Deštná - SOKOL Valchov A
Deštná
13
FC STARS Letovice - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Letovice
13
FC PICCOLO Č. Hora - TJ Rudka
Černá Hora
13
M.K. Louka - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina
Louka
13
SK Kněževes 2006 - FK Jabloňany
Kněževes
13
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FK Deštná
Svitávka
14
M.K. Louka - SOKOL Valchov A
Louka
14
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - SK Kněževes 2006
Lomnice
14
FK Jabloňany - FC Dlouhá Lhota
Jabloňany
14
SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FC PICCOLO Č. Hora
Lhota Rapotina
14
TJ Rudka - FC STARS Letovice
Rudka
14
FK Jabloňany - SK MORAVAN Svitávka
Jabloňany
15
FC Dlouhá Lhota - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Dlouhá Lhota
15
M.K. Louka - FK Deštná
Louka
15
FC STARS Letovice - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina
Letovice
15
FC PICCOLO Č. Hora - SOKOL Valchov A
Černá Hora
15
SK Kněževes 2006 - TJ Rudka
Kněževes
15
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - M.K. Louka
Svitávka
16
FK Deštná - FC PICCOLO Č. Hora
Deštná
16
SOKOL Valchov A - FC STARS Letovice
Valchov
16
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FK Jabloňany
Lomnice
16
TJ Rudka - FC Dlouhá Lhota
Rudka
16
SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - SK Kněževes 2006
Lhota Rapotina
16
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - SK MORAVAN Svitávka
Lomnice
17
FK Jabloňany - TJ Rudka
Jabloňany
17
FC Dlouhá Lhota - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina
Dlouhá Lhota
17
FC PICCOLO Č. Hora - M.K. Louka
Černá Hora
17
FC STARS Letovice - FK Deštná
Letovice
17
SK Kněževes 2006 - SOKOL Valchov A
Kněževes
17
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FC PICCOLO Č. Hora
Svitávka
18
M.K. Louka - FC STARS Letovice
Louka
18
FK Deštná - SK Kněževes 2006
Deštná
18
SOKOL Valchov A - FC Dlouhá Lhota
Valchov
18
SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FK Jabloňany
Lhota Rapotina
18
TJ Rudka - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Rudka
18
FC STARS Letovice - FC PICCOLO Č. Hora
Letovice
19
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina
Lomnice
19
FK Jabloňany - SOKOL Valchov A
Jabloňany
19
FC Dlouhá Lhota - FK Deštná
Dlouhá Lhota
19
M.K. Louka - SK Kněževes 2006
Louka
19
TJ Rudka - SK MORAVAN Svitávka
Rudka
19
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FC STARS Letovice
Svitávka
20
FC PICCOLO Č. Hora - SK Kněževes 2006
Černá Hora
20
M.K. Louka - FC Dlouhá Lhota
Louka
20
FK Deštná - FK Jabloňany
Deštná
20
SOKOL Valchov A - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Valchov
20
SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - TJ Rudka
Lhota Rapotina
20
FC Dlouhá Lhota - FC PICCOLO Č. Hora
Dlouhá Lhota
21
FK Jabloňany - M.K. Louka
Jabloňany
21
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FK Deštná
Lomnice
21
SK Kněževes 2006 - FC STARS Letovice
Kněževes
21
SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - SK MORAVAN Svitávka
Lhota Rapotina
21
TJ Rudka - SOKOL Valchov A
Rudka
21
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - SK Kněževes 2006
Svitávka
22
FC STARS Letovice - FC Dlouhá Lhota
Letovice
22
FC PICCOLO Č. Hora - FK Jabloňany
Černá Hora
22
M.K. Louka - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Louka
22
FK Deštná - TJ Rudka
Deštná
22
SOKOL Valchov A - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina
Valchov
22