3. VM-IZOLACE liga – rozlosování 2020

3. VM-IZOLACE liga – rozlosování 2020

DatumUdálostČasVýsledkyMísto zápasuKolo
M.K. Louka - FPO Blansko
Louka, KD
5
FK Rudná - KANAP Karolín
Rudná
5
SK Jestřebí - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí
Hybešova 292
5
FK Holešín / Kuničky - TJ Rudka
Holešín
5
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - SK MORAVAN Svitávka
Bce Čížovky
5
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FPO Blansko
Svitávka park
6
KANAP Karolín - SK Jestřebí
Karolín
6
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - FK Holešín / Kuničky
Prostřední Poříčí
6
TJ Rudka - M.K. Louka
Rudka pod skalou
6
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - FK Rudná
Bce Čížovky
6
FK Rudná - SK MORAVAN Svitávka
Rudná
7
SK Jestřebí - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
Hybešova 292
7
FK Holešín / Kuničky - KANAP Karolín
Holešín
7
M.K. Louka - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí
Louka, KD
7
FPO Blansko - TJ Rudka
Nad Čertovkou 18
7
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - TJ Rudka
Svitávka park
8
FK Rudná - SK Jestřebí
Rudná
8
KANAP Karolín - M.K. Louka
Karolín
8
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - FK Holešín / Kuničky
Bce Čížovky
8
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - FPO Blansko
Prostřední Poříčí
8
SK Jestřebí - SK MORAVAN Svitávka
Hybešova 292
9
FK Holešín / Kuničky - FK Rudná
Holešín
9
M.K. Louka - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
Louka, KD
9
FPO Blansko - KANAP Karolín
Nad Čertovkou 18
9
TJ Rudka - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí
Rudka pod skalou
9
SK Jestřebí - FK Holešín / Kuničky
Hybešova 292
1
FK Rudná - M.K. Louka
Rudná
1
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - SK MORAVAN Svitávka
Prostřední Poříčí
1
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - FPO Blansko
Bce Čížovky
1
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FK Holešín / Kuničky
Svitávka park
2
M.K. Louka - SK Jestřebí
Louka, KD
2
FPO Blansko - FK Rudná
Nad Čertovkou 18
2
TJ Rudka - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
Rudka pod skalou
2
KANAP Karolín - SK MORAVAN Svitávka
Karolín
3
FK Rudná - TJ Rudka
Rudná
3
SK Jestřebí - FPO Blansko
Hybešova 292
3
FK Holešín / Kuničky - M.K. Louka
Holešín
3
KANAP Karolín - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí
Karolín
2
KANAP Karolín - TJ Rudka
Karolín
1
M.K. Louka - FK Rudná
Louka, KD
10
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí
Svitávka park
10
FK Holešín / Kuničky - SK Jestřebí
Holešín
10
TJ Rudka - KANAP Karolín
Rudka pod skalou
10
SK Jestřebí - M.K. Louka
Hybešova 292
11
FK Rudná - FPO Blansko
Rudná
11
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - KANAP Karolín
Prostřední Poříčí
11
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - TJ Rudka
Bce Čížovky
11
M.K. Louka - FK Holešín / Kuničky
Louka, KD
12
FPO Blansko - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
Nad Čertovkou 18
10
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - KANAP Karolín
Svitávka park
12
TJ Rudka - FK Rudná
Rudka pod skalou
12
FPO Blansko - SK Jestřebí
Nad Čertovkou 18
12
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
Prostřední Poříčí
12
M.K. Louka - SK MORAVAN Svitávka
Louka, KD
13
FK Holešín / Kuničky - FPO Blansko
Holešín
13
SK Jestřebí - TJ Rudka
Hybešova 292
13
FK Rudná - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí
Rudná
13
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - KANAP Karolín
Bce Čížovky
13
FK Holešín / Kuničky - SK MORAVAN Svitávka
Holešín
11
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
Svitávka park
14
KANAP Karolín - FK Rudná
Karolín
14
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - SK Jestřebí
Prostřední Poříčí
14
TJ Rudka - FK Holešín / Kuničky
Rudka pod skalou
14
FPO Blansko - M.K. Louka
Nad Čertovkou 18
14
FK Rudná - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
Rudná
15
FK Holešín / Kuničky - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí
Holešín
15
FPO Blansko - SK MORAVAN Svitávka
Nad Čertovkou 18
15
M.K. Louka - TJ Rudka
Louka, KD
15
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FK Rudná
Svitávka park
16
KANAP Karolín - FK Holešín / Kuničky
Karolín
16
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - SK Jestřebí
Bce Čížovky
16
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - M.K. Louka
Prostřední Poříčí
16
TJ Rudka - FPO Blansko
Rudka pod skalou
16
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí
Bce Čížovky
3
SK Jestřebí - KANAP Karolín
Hybešova 292
15
FK Holešín / Kuničky - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
Holešín
17
SK Jestřebí - FK Rudná
Hybešova 292
17
M.K. Louka - KANAP Karolín
Louka, KD
17
TJ Rudka - SK MORAVAN Svitávka
Rudka pod skalou
17
FPO Blansko - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí
Nad Čertovkou 18
17
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - SK Jestřebí
Svitávka park
18
FK Rudná - FK Holešín / Kuničky
Rudná
18
KANAP Karolín - FPO Blansko
Karolín
18
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - M.K. Louka
Bce Čížovky
18
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - TJ Rudka
Prostřední Poříčí
18
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - M.K. Louka
Svitávka park
4
KANAP Karolín - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
Karolín
4
TJ Rudka - SK Jestřebí
Rudka pod skalou
4
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - FK Rudná
Prostřední Poříčí
4
FPO Blansko - FK Holešín / Kuničky
Nad Čertovkou 18
4