3. VM-IZOLACE liga – rozlosování 2019

3. VM-IZOLACE liga – rozlosování 2019

DatumUdálostČasVýsledkyMísto zápasuKolo
M.K. Louka - volné kolo
1
FK Holešín / Kuničky - TJ Šerkovice "A"
Olomoučany
1
SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FC Spešov
Lhota Rapotina
1
S.t.B Jabloňany - FK Jabloňany
Jabloňany V luhu
1
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FC Lysice
Fügnerova 682
1
TJ SOKOL Valchov - FK Deštná
Valchov U Sokol.
1
FPO Blansko - SK JKP Olešná
Nad Čertovkou 18
1
volné kolo - TJ Šerkovice "A"
2
FC Lysice - TJ SOKOL Valchov
Lysice Sokolovna
2
M.K. Louka - FPO Blansko
Louka
2
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FK Jabloňany
Fügnerova 682
2
SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - S.t.B Jabloňany
Lhota Rapotina
2
SK JKP Olešná - FC Spešov
Šebrov V luzích
2
FK Deštná - FK Holešín / Kuničky
Deštná U Sokol.
2
FPO Blansko - volné kolo
3
FC Spešov - M.K. Louka
Spešov Na bahnech
3
SK JKP Olešná - S.t.B Jabloňany
Šebrov V luzích
3
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina
Fügnerova 682
3
TJ SOKOL Valchov - FK Jabloňany
Valchov U Sokol.
3
FK Holešín / Kuničky - FC Lysice
Olomoučany
3
TJ Šerkovice „A“ - FK Deštná
Šerkovice KD
3
volné kolo - FK Deštná
4
M.K. Louka - S.t.B Jabloňany
Louka
4
FK Jabloňany - FK Holešín / Kuničky
Jabloňany V luhu
4
FC Lysice - TJ Šerkovice "A"
Lysice Sokolovna
4
SK JKP Olešná - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Šebrov V luzích
4
SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - TJ SOKOL Valchov
Lhota Rapotina
4
FPO Blansko - FC Spešov
Nad Čertovkou 18
4
FC Spešov - volné kolo
5
S.t.B Jabloňany - FPO Blansko
Jabloňany V luhu
5
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - M.K. Louka
Fügnerova 682
5
TJ SOKOL Valchov - SK JKP Olešná
Valchov U Sokol.
5
FK Holešín / Kuničky - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina
Olomoučany
5
TJ Šerkovice „A“ - FK Jabloňany
Šerkovice KD
5
FK Deštná - FC Lysice
Deštná U Sokol.
5
volné kolo - FC Lysice
volné kolo
6
M.K. Louka - TJ SOKOL Valchov
Louka
6
FC Spešov - S.t.B Jabloňany
Spešov Na bahnech
6
FK Jabloňany - FK Deštná
Jabloňany V luhu
6
SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - TJ Šerkovice "A"
Lhota Rapotina
6
FPO Blansko - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Nad Čertovkou 18
6
SK JKP Olešná - FK Holešín / Kuničky
Šebrov V luzích
6
S.t.B Jabloňany - volné kolo
7
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FC Spešov
Fügnerova 682
7
TJ SOKOL Valchov - FPO Blansko
Valchov U Sokol.
7
FK Holešín / Kuničky - M.K. Louka
Olomoučany
7
FC Lysice - FK Jabloňany
Lysice Sokolovna
7
TJ Šerkovice „A“ - SK JKP Olešná
Šerkovice KD
7
FK Deštná - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina
Deštná U Sokol.
7
volné kolo - FK Jabloňany
8
S.t.B Jabloňany - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Jabloňany V luhu
8
FC Spešov - TJ SOKOL Valchov
Spešov Na bahnech
8
M.K. Louka - TJ Šerkovice "A"
Louka
8
FPO Blansko - FK Holešín / Kuničky
Nad Čertovkou 18
8
SK JKP Olešná - FK Deštná
Šebrov V luzích
8
SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FC Lysice
Lhota Rapotina
8
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - volné kolo
9
TJ SOKOL Valchov - S.t.B Jabloňany
Valchov U Sokol.
9
FK Holešín / Kuničky - FC Spešov
Holešín
9
FK Jabloňany - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina
Jabloňany V luhu
9
FC Lysice - SK JKP Olešná
Lysice Sokolovna
9
TJ Šerkovice „A“ - FPO Blansko
Šerkovice KD
9
FK Deštná - M.K. Louka
Deštná U Sokol.
9
volné kolo - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina
10
S.t.B Jabloňany - FK Holešín / Kuničky
Jabloňany V luhu
10
M.K. Louka - FC Lysice
Louka
10
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - TJ SOKOL Valchov
Fügnerova 682
10
FC Spešov - TJ Šerkovice "A"
Spešov Na bahnech
10
SK JKP Olešná - FK Jabloňany
Šebrov V luzích
10
FPO Blansko - FK Deštná
Nad Čertovkou 18
10
TJ SOKOL Valchov - volné kolo
11
FK Holešín / Kuničky - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Holešín
11
FK Jabloňany - M.K. Louka
Jabloňany V luhu
11
FC Lysice - FPO Blansko
Lysice Sokolovna
11
TJ Šerkovice „A“ - S.t.B Jabloňany
Tišnov
11
FK Deštná - FC Spešov
Deštná U Sokol.
11
SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - SK JKP Olešná
Lhota Rapotina
11
volné kolo - SK JKP Olešná
12
M.K. Louka - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina
Louka
12
TJ SOKOL Valchov - FK Holešín / Kuničky
Valchov U Sokol.
12
FC Lysice - FC Spešov
Lysice
12
S.t.B Jabloňany - FK Deštná
Jabloňany V luhu
12
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - TJ Šerkovice "A"
Fügnerova 682
12
FPO Blansko - FK Jabloňany
Nad Čertovkou 18
12
FK Holešín / Kuničky - volné kolo
13
FK Jabloňany - FC Spešov
Jabloňany V luhu
13
FC Lysice - S.t.B Jabloňany
Lysice Sokolovna
13
TJ Šerkovice „A“ - TJ SOKOL Valchov
Šerkovice KD
13
FK Deštná - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Deštná U Sokol.
13
SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FPO Blansko
Lhota Rapotina
13
SK JKP Olešná - M.K. Louka
Šebrov V luzích
13
volné kolo - M.K. Louka
14
FC Lysice - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Lysice Sokolovna
14
FK Jabloňany - S.t.B Jabloňany
Jabloňany V luhu
14
TJ Šerkovice „A“ - FK Holešín / Kuničky
Šerkovice KD
14
FK Deštná - TJ SOKOL Valchov
Deštná U Sokol.
14
SK JKP Olešná - FPO Blansko
Šebrov V luzích
14
FC Spešov - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina
Spešov
14
TJ Šerkovice „A“ - volné kolo
15
FK Holešín / Kuničky - FK Deštná
Holešín
15
TJ SOKOL Valchov - FC Lysice
Valchov U Sokol.
15
FK Jabloňany - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Jabloňany V luhu
15
S.t.B Jabloňany - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina
Jabloňany V luhu
15
FC Spešov - SK JKP Olešná
Spešov Na bahnech
15
FPO Blansko - M.K. Louka
Nad Čertovkou 18
15
volné kolo - FPO Blansko
16
M.K. Louka - FC Spešov
Louka
16
FC Lysice - FK Holešín / Kuničky
Lysice Sokolovna
16
FK Jabloňany - TJ SOKOL Valchov
Jabloňany V luhu
16
SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Lhota Rapotina
16
FK Deštná - TJ Šerkovice "A"
Deštná U Sokol.
16
S.t.B Jabloňany - SK JKP Olešná
Jabloňany V luhu
16
FK Deštná - volné kolo
17
FC Spešov - FPO Blansko
Spešov Na bahnech
17
FK Holešín / Kuničky - FK Jabloňany
Holešín
17
TJ SOKOL Valchov - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina
Valchov U Sokol.
17
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - SK JKP Olešná
Fügnerova 682
17
S.t.B Jabloňany - M.K. Louka
Jabloňany V luhu
17
TJ Šerkovice „A“ - FC Lysice
Šerkovice KD
17
volné kolo - FC Spešov
18
M.K. Louka - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Louka
18
FK Jabloňany - TJ Šerkovice "A"
Jabloňany V luhu
18
FC Lysice - FK Deštná
Lysice Sokolovna
18
SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FK Holešín / Kuničky
Lhota Rapotina
18
FPO Blansko - S.t.B Jabloňany
Nad Čertovkou 18
18
SK JKP Olešná - TJ SOKOL Valchov
Šebrov V luzích
18
FC Lysice - volné kolo
19
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FPO Blansko
Fügnerova 682
19
S.t.B Jabloňany - FC Spešov
Jabloňany V luhu
19
FK Holešín / Kuničky - SK JKP Olešná
Holešín
19
TJ SOKOL Valchov - M.K. Louka
Valchov U Sokol.
19
TJ Šerkovice „A“ - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina
Šerkovice KD
19
FK Deštná - FK Jabloňany
Deštná U Sokol.
19
volné kolo - S.t.B Jabloňany
20
FC Spešov - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Spešov Na bahnech
20
M.K. Louka - FK Holešín / Kuničky
Louka
20
FK Jabloňany - FC Lysice
Jabloňany V luhu
20
SK JKP Olešná - TJ Šerkovice "A"
Šebrov V luzích
20
SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FK Deštná
Lhota Rapotina
20
FPO Blansko - TJ SOKOL Valchov
Nad Čertovkou 18
20
FK Jabloňany - volné kolo
21
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - S.t.B Jabloňany
Fügnerova 682
21
FC Lysice - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina
Lysice Sokolovna
21
TJ SOKOL Valchov - FC Spešov
Valchov U Sokol.
21
FK Holešín / Kuničky - FPO Blansko
Holešín
21
TJ Šerkovice „A“ - M.K. Louka
Šerkovice KD
21
FK Deštná - SK JKP Olešná
Deštná U Sokol.
21
volné kolo - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
22
S.t.B Jabloňany - TJ SOKOL Valchov
Jabloňany V luhu
22
FC Spešov - FK Holešín / Kuničky
Spešov Na bahnech
22
M.K. Louka - FK Deštná
Louka
22
FPO Blansko - TJ Šerkovice "A"
Nad Čertovkou 18
22
SK JKP Olešná - FC Lysice
Šebrov V luzích
22
SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FK Jabloňany
Lhota Rapotina
22
SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - volné kolo
23
FK Holešín / Kuničky - S.t.B Jabloňany
Holešín
23
TJ SOKOL Valchov - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Valchov U Sokol.
23
FC Lysice - M.K. Louka
Lysice Sokolovna
23
FK Jabloňany - SK JKP Olešná
Jabloňany V luhu
23
TJ Šerkovice „A“ - FC Spešov
Šerkovice KD
23
FK Deštná - FPO Blansko
Deštná U Sokol.
23
volné kolo - TJ SOKOL Valchov
24
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FK Holešín / Kuničky
Fügnerova 682
24
S.t.B Jabloňany - TJ Šerkovice "A"
Jabloňany V luhu
24
FC Spešov - FK Deštná
Spešov Na bahnech
24
M.K. Louka - FK Jabloňany
Louka
24
FPO Blansko - FC Lysice
Nad Čertovkou 18
24
SK JKP Olešná - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina
Šebrov V luzích
24
SK JKP Olešná - volné kolo
25
FK Jabloňany - FPO Blansko
Jabloňany V luhu
25
FC Spešov - FC Lysice
Spešov Na bahnech
25
FK Holešín / Kuničky - TJ SOKOL Valchov
Holešín
25
TJ Šerkovice „A“ - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Šerkovice KD
25
SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - M.K. Louka
Lhota Rapotina
25
FK Deštná - S.t.B Jabloňany
Deštná U Sokol.
25
volné kolo - FK Holešín / Kuničky
26
TJ SOKOL Valchov - TJ Šerkovice "A"
Valchov U Sokol.
26
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FK Deštná
Fügnerova 682
26
S.t.B Jabloňany - FC Lysice
Jabloňany V luhu
26
FC Spešov - FK Jabloňany
Spešov Na bahnech
26
M.K. Louka - SK JKP Olešná
Louka
26
FPO Blansko - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina
Nad Čertovkou 18
26