3. liga – rozlosování 2018

3. liga – rozlosování 2018

DatumUdálostČasVýsledkyMísto zápasuKolo
OREL ROCK Boskovice - M.K. Louka
Bce, Čížovky
1
FK Holešín/Kuničky - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Kuničky
1
HASIČI Malá Roudka - FPO Blansko
Malá Roudka
1
FC Spešov - SOKOL Valchov A
Spešov
1
FC Lhota u Lysic - FC Velenov/Žďárná
Lhota u Lysic
1
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - Stb Jabloňany
Lomnice
1
FC Velenov/Žďárná - FPO Blansko
Velenov
2
M.K. Louka - HASIČI Malá Roudka
Louka
2
SOKOL Valchov A - OREL ROCK Boskovice
Valchov
2
Stb Jabloňany - FC Spešov
Lhota Rapotina
2
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Rájec - Jestřebí
2
FC Lhota u Lysic - FK Holešín/Kuničky
Lhota u Lysic
2
FK Holešín/Kuničky - FC Velenov/Žďárná
Kuničky
3
HASIČI Malá Roudka - SOKOL Valchov A
Malá Roudka
3
FC Spešov - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Spešov
3
OREL ROCK Boskovice - Stb Jabloňany
Bce, Čížovky
3
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FC Lhota u Lysic
Lomnice
3
FPO Blansko - M.K. Louka
Blansko
3
FC Velenov/Žďárná - M.K. Louka
Velenov
4
SOKOL Valchov A - FPO Blansko
Valchov
4
Stb Jabloňany - HASIČI Malá Roudka
Lhota Rapotina
4
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - OREL ROCK Boskovice
Rájec - Jestřebí
4
FK Holešín/Kuničky - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Kuničky
4
FC Lhota u Lysic - FC Spešov
Lhota u Lysic
4
M.K. Louka - SOKOL Valchov A
Louka
5
FC Spešov - FK Holešín/Kuničky
Spešov
5
OREL ROCK Boskovice - FC Lhota u Lysic
Bce, Čížovky
5
HASIČI Malá Roudka - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Malá Roudka
5
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FC Velenov/Žďárná
Lomnice
5
FPO Blansko - Stb Jabloňany
Blansko
5
FC Velenov/Žďárná - SOKOL Valchov A
Velenov
6
Stb Jabloňany - M.K. Louka
Lhota Rapotina
6
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FPO Blansko
Rájec - Jestřebí
6
FK Holešín/Kuničky - OREL ROCK Boskovice
Kuničky
6
FC Lhota u Lysic - HASIČI Malá Roudka
Lhota u Lysic
6
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FC Spešov
Lomnice
6
FC Spešov - FC Velenov/Žďárná
Spešov
7
OREL ROCK Boskovice - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Bce, Čížovky
7
HASIČI Malá Roudka - FK Holešín/Kuničky
Malá Roudka
7
SOKOL Valchov A - Stb Jabloňany
Valchov
7
M.K. Louka - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Louka
7
FPO Blansko - FC Lhota u Lysic
Blansko
7
FC Velenov/Žďárná - Stb Jabloňany
Velenov
8
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - SOKOL Valchov A
Rájec - Jestřebí
8
FC Spešov - OREL ROCK Boskovice
Spešov
8
FK Holešín/Kuničky - FPO Blansko
Kuničky
8
FC Lhota u Lysic - M.K. Louka
Lhota u Lysic
8
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - HASIČI Malá Roudka
Lomnice
8
OREL ROCK Boskovice - FC Velenov/Žďárná
Bce, Čížovky
9
HASIČI Malá Roudka - FC Spešov
Malá Roudka
9
Stb Jabloňany - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Lhota Rapotina
9
M.K. Louka - FK Holešín/Kuničky
Louka
9
SOKOL Valchov A - FC Lhota u Lysic
Valchov
9
FPO Blansko - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Blansko
9
FC Velenov/Žďárná - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Velenov
10
FC Spešov - FPO Blansko
Spešov
10
FK Holešín/Kuničky - SOKOL Valchov A
Valchov
10
OREL ROCK Boskovice - HASIČI Malá Roudka
Bce, Čížovky
10
FC Lhota u Lysic - Stb Jabloňany
Lhota u Lysic
10
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - M.K. Louka
Lomnice
10
HASIČI Malá Roudka - FC Velenov/Žďárná
Malá Roudka
11
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FC Lhota u Lysic
Rájec - Jestřebí
11
M.K. Louka - FC Spešov
Louka
11
SOKOL Valchov A - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Valchov
11
Stb Jabloňany - FK Holešín/Kuničky
Lhota Rapotina
11
FPO Blansko - OREL ROCK Boskovice
Blansko
11
M.K. Louka - OREL ROCK Boskovice
Louka
12
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FK Holešín/Kuničky
Rájec - Jestřebí
12
Stb Jabloňany - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Jabloňany
12
SOKOL Valchov A - FC Spešov
Valchov
12
FC Velenov/Žďárná - FC Lhota u Lysic
Velenov
12
FPO Blansko - HASIČI Malá Roudka
Blansko
12
FK Holešín/Kuničky - FC Lhota u Lysic
Kuničky
13
HASIČI Malá Roudka - M.K. Louka
Malá Roudka
13
OREL ROCK Boskovice - SOKOL Valchov A
Bce, Čížovky
13
FC Spešov - Stb Jabloňany
Spešov
13
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Lomnice
13
FPO Blansko - FC Velenov/Žďárná
Blansko
13
FC Velenov/Žďárná - FK Holešín/Kuničky
Velenov
14
SOKOL Valchov A - HASIČI Malá Roudka
Valchov
14
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FC Spešov
Rájec - Jestřebí
14
Stb Jabloňany - OREL ROCK Boskovice
Jabloňany
14
M.K. Louka - FPO Blansko
Louka
14
FC Lhota u Lysic - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Lhota u Lysic
14
M.K. Louka - FC Velenov/Žďárná
Louka
15
FC Spešov - FC Lhota u Lysic
Spešov
15
HASIČI Malá Roudka - Stb Jabloňany
Malá Roudka
15
OREL ROCK Boskovice - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Bce, Čížovky
15
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FK Holešín/Kuničky
Lomnice
15
FPO Blansko - SOKOL Valchov A
Blansko
15
SOKOL Valchov A - M.K. Louka
Valchov
16
FK Holešín/Kuničky - FC Spešov
Kuničky
16
Stb Jabloňany - FPO Blansko
Lhota Rapotina
16
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - HASIČI Malá Roudka
Rájec - Jestřebí
16
FC Velenov/Žďárná - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Velenov
16
FC Lhota u Lysic - OREL ROCK Boskovice
Lhota u Lysic
16
SOKOL Valchov A - FC Velenov/Žďárná
Valchov
17
M.K. Louka - Stb Jabloňany
Louka
17
FC Spešov - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Spešov
17
OREL ROCK Boskovice - FK Holešín/Kuničky
Bce, Čížovky
17
HASIČI Malá Roudka - FC Lhota u Lysic
Malá Roudka
17
FPO Blansko - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Blansko
17
FC Velenov/Žďárná - FC Spešov
Velenov
18
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - M.K. Louka
Rájec - Jestřebí
18
FK Holešín/Kuničky - HASIČI Malá Roudka
Kuničky
18
Stb Jabloňany - SOKOL Valchov A
Valchov
18
FC Lhota u Lysic - FPO Blansko
Lhota u Lysic
18
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - OREL ROCK Boskovice
Lomnice
18
Stb Jabloňany - FC Velenov/Žďárná
Lhota Rapotina
19
SOKOL Valchov A - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Valchov
19
OREL ROCK Boskovice - FC Spešov
Bce, Čížovky
19
HASIČI Malá Roudka - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Malá Roudka
19
M.K. Louka - FC Lhota u Lysic
Louka
19
FPO Blansko - FK Holešín/Kuničky
Blansko
19
FC Velenov/Žďárná - OREL ROCK Boskovice
Velenov
20
FC Spešov - HASIČI Malá Roudka
Spešov
20
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - Stb Jabloňany
Rájec - Jestřebí
20
FK Holešín/Kuničky - M.K. Louka
Kuničky
20
FC Lhota u Lysic - SOKOL Valchov A
Lhota u Lysic
20
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FPO Blansko
Lomnice
20
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FC Velenov/Žďárná
Rájec - Jestřebí
21
Stb Jabloňany - FC Lhota u Lysic
Lhota Rapotina
21
SOKOL Valchov A - FK Holešín/Kuničky
Valchov
21
HASIČI Malá Roudka - OREL ROCK Boskovice
Malá Roudka
21
M.K. Louka - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Louka
21
FPO Blansko - FC Spešov
Blansko
21
FC Velenov/Žďárná - HASIČI Malá Roudka
Velenov
22
FK Holešín/Kuničky - Stb Jabloňany
Kuničky
22
FC Spešov - M.K. Louka
Spešov
22
OREL ROCK Boskovice - FPO Blansko
Bce, Čížovky
22
FC Lhota u Lysic - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Lhota u Lysic
22
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - SOKOL Valchov A
Valchov
22