3. DOZBOS liga – rozlosování 2022

3. DOZBOS liga – rozlosování 2022

DatumUdálostČasVýsledkyMísto zápasuKolo
St.B Jabloňany / Lhota Rapotina - FK Holešín / Kuničky
Lhota Rapotina
1
AC Okrouhlá - MK Březová
Okrouhlá
1
AJETO Adamov - FC Velenov
Adamov
1
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic
Dolní Lhota
1
SK JKP Olešná - KANAP Karolín
Blansko
1
St.B Jabloňany / Lhota Rapotina - SK JKP Olešná
Lhota Rapotina
2
KANAP Karolín - AJETO Adamov
Karolín
2
FK Holešín / Kuničky - MK Březová
Holešín
2
CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - AC Okrouhlá
Újezd u Boskovic
2
FC Velenov - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
Velenov
2
AJETO Adamov - St.B Jabloňany / Lhota Rapotina
Adamov
3
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - KANAP Karolín
Dolní Lhota
3
SK JKP Olešná - FK Holešín / Kuničky
Blansko
3
MK Březová - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic
Rozhraní
3
AC Okrouhlá - FC Velenov
Okrouhlá
3
AJETO Adamov - SK JKP Olešná
Adamov
4
St.B Jabloňany / Lhota Rapotina - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
Jabloňany
4
KANAP Karolín - AC Okrouhlá
Karolín
4
FK Holešín / Kuničky - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic
Holešín
4
FC Velenov - MK Březová
Velenov
4
AC Okrouhlá - St.B Jabloňany / Lhota Rapotina
Okrouhlá
5
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - SK JKP Olešná
Dolní Lhota
5
MK Březová - KANAP Karolín
Rozhraní
5
CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - FC Velenov
Újezd u Boskovic
5
AJETO Adamov - FK Holešín / Kuničky
Adamov
5
KANAP Karolín - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic
Karolín
6
AJETO Adamov - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
Adamov
6
FK Holešín / Kuničky - FC Velenov
Holešín
6
SK JKP Olešná - AC Okrouhlá
Blansko
6
St.B Jabloňany / Lhota Rapotina - MK Březová
Jabloňany
6
AC Okrouhlá - AJETO Adamov
Okrouhlá
7
MK Březová - SK JKP Olešná
Rozhraní
7
CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - St.B Jabloňany / Lhota Rapotina
Újezd u Boskovic
7
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - FK Holešín / Kuničky
Dolní Lhota
7
FK Holešín / Kuničky - KANAP Karolín
Holešín
8
AJETO Adamov - MK Březová
Adamov
8
St.B Jabloňany / Lhota Rapotina - FC Velenov
Jabloňany
8
SK JKP Olešná - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic
Blansko
8
FC Velenov - KANAP Karolín
Velenov
7
AC Okrouhlá - FK Holešín / Kuničky
Okrouhlá
9
FC Velenov - SK JKP Olešná
Velenov
9
KANAP Karolín - St.B Jabloňany / Lhota Rapotina
Karolín
9
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - AC Okrouhlá
Dolní Lhota
8
CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - AJETO Adamov
Újezd u Boskovic
9
MK Březová - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
Rozhraní
9
FC Velenov - AJETO Adamov
Velenov
10
KANAP Karolín - SK JKP Olešná
Karolín
10
FK Holešín / Kuničky - St.B Jabloňany / Lhota Rapotina
Holešín
10
CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
Újezd u Boskovic
10
MK Březová - AC Okrouhlá
Rozhraní
10
AJETO Adamov - KANAP Karolín
Adamov
11
AC Okrouhlá - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic
Okrouhlá
11
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - FC Velenov
Dolní Lhota
11
MK Březová - FK Holešín / Kuničky
Rozhraní
11
SK JKP Olešná - St.B Jabloňany / Lhota Rapotina
Blansko
11
FC Velenov - AC Okrouhlá
Velenov
12
St.B Jabloňany / Lhota Rapotina - AJETO Adamov
Lhota Rapotina
12
KANAP Karolín - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
Karolín
12
FK Holešín / Kuničky - SK JKP Olešná
Holešín
12
CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - MK Březová
Újezd u Boskovic
12
AC Okrouhlá - KANAP Karolín
Okrouhlá
13
CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - FK Holešín / Kuničky
Újezd u Boskovic
13
MK Březová - FC Velenov
Rozhraní
13
SK JKP Olešná - AJETO Adamov
Blansko
13
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - St.B Jabloňany / Lhota Rapotina
Dolní Lhota
13
KANAP Karolín - MK Březová
Karolín
14
St.B Jabloňany / Lhota Rapotina - AC Okrouhlá
Jabloňany
14
FC Velenov - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic
Velenov
14
FK Holešín / Kuničky - AJETO Adamov
Holešín
14
SK JKP Olešná - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
Blansko
14
FC Velenov - FK Holešín / Kuničky
Velenov
15
AC Okrouhlá - SK JKP Olešná
Okrouhlá
15
MK Březová - St.B Jabloňany / Lhota Rapotina
Rozhraní
15
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - AJETO Adamov
Dolní Lhota
15
CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - KANAP Karolín
Újezd u Boskovic
15
KANAP Karolín - FC Velenov
Karolín
16
AJETO Adamov - AC Okrouhlá
Adamov
16
St.B Jabloňany / Lhota Rapotina - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic
Lhota Rapotina
16
FK Holešín / Kuničky - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
Holešín
16
SK JKP Olešná - MK Březová
Blansko
16
KANAP Karolín - FK Holešín / Kuničky
Karolín
17
FC Velenov - St.B Jabloňany / Lhota Rapotina
Velenov
17
AC Okrouhlá - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
Okrouhlá
17
CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic - SK JKP Olešná
Újezd u Boskovic
17
MK Březová - AJETO Adamov
Rozhraní
17
St.B Jabloňany / Lhota Rapotina - KANAP Karolín
Jabloňany
18
AJETO Adamov - CELTIC Újezd u Boskovic
Adamov
18
FK Holešín / Kuničky - AC Okrouhlá
Holešín
18
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - MK Březová
Dolní Lhota
18
SK JKP Olešná - FC Velenov
Blansko
18