3. DOZBOS liga – rozlosování 2021

3. DOZBOS liga – rozlosování 2021

DatumUdálostČasVýsledkyMísto zápasuKolo
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí
Rájec - Jestřebí
1
M.K. Louka - TJ Rudka
Louka
1
FK Rudná - SK Jestřebí
Rudná
1
KANAP Karolín „A“ - FK Holešín / Kuničky
Karolín
1
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - M.K. Louka
Rájec - Jestřebí
2
FK Holešín / Kuničky - FK Rudná
Holešín
2
FPO Blansko - KANAP Karolín "A"
Blansko
2
TJ Rudka - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
Rudka
2
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - SK Jestřebí
Prostřední Poříčí
2
M.K. Louka - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí
Louka
3
SK Jestřebí - FK Holešín / Kuničky
Jestřebí
3
KANAP Karolín „A“ - TJ Rudka
Karolín
3
FK Rudná - FPO Blansko
Rudná
3
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Bce, Čížovky
3
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - KANAP Karolín "A"
Rájec - Jestřebí
4
M.K. Louka - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
Louka
4
TJ Rudka - FK Rudná
Rudka
4
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - FK Holešín / Kuničky
Prostřední Poříčí
4
FPO Blansko - SK Jestřebí
Blansko
4
KANAP Karolín „A“ - M.K. Louka
Karolín
5
FK Rudná - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Rudná
5
FK Holešín / Kuničky - FPO Blansko
Holešín
5
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí
Bce, Čížovky
5
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - SK Jestřebí
Rájec - Jestřebí
6
M.K. Louka - FK Rudná
Louka
6
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - FPO Blansko
Prostřední Poříčí
6
TJ Rudka - FK Holešín / Kuničky
Rudka
6
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - KANAP Karolín "A"
Bce, Čížovky
6
KANAP Karolín „A“ - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí
Karolín
7
FK Rudná - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
Rudná
7
SK Jestřebí - M.K. Louka
Jestřebí
7
FK Holešín / Kuničky - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Holešín
7
FPO Blansko - TJ Rudka
Blansko
7
SK Jestřebí - TJ Rudka
Jestřebí
5
KANAP Karolín „A“ - FK Rudná
Karolín
8
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FPO Blansko
Rájec - Jestřebí
8
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - SK Jestřebí
Bce, Čížovky
8
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - TJ Rudka
Prostřední Poříčí
8
M.K. Louka - FK Holešín / Kuničky
Louka
8
SK Jestřebí - KANAP Karolín "A"
Jestřebí
9
FK Rudná - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí
Rudná
9
FPO Blansko - M.K. Louka
Blansko
9
TJ Rudka - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Rudka
9
FK Holešín / Kuničky - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
Holešín
9
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - FPO Blansko
Bce, Čížovky
1
SK Jestřebí - FK Rudná
Jestřebí
10
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Prostřední Poříčí
10
TJ Rudka - M.K. Louka
Rudka
10
FK Holešín / Kuničky - KANAP Karolín "A"
Holešín
10
M.K. Louka - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Louka
11
FK Rudná - FK Holešín / Kuničky
Rudná
11
KANAP Karolín „A“ - FPO Blansko
Karolín
11
SK Jestřebí - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí
Jestřebí
11
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - TJ Rudka
Bce, Čížovky
11
FPO Blansko - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
Blansko
10
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
Rájec - Jestřebí
12
FK Holešín / Kuničky - SK Jestřebí
Holešín
12
TJ Rudka - KANAP Karolín "A"
Rudka
12
FPO Blansko - FK Rudná
Blansko
12
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - M.K. Louka
Prostřední Poříčí
12
KANAP Karolín „A“ - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Karolín
13
FK Rudná - TJ Rudka
Rudná
13
FK Holešín / Kuničky - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí
Holešín
13
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - M.K. Louka
Bce, Čížovky
13
SK Jestřebí - FPO Blansko
Jestřebí
13
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FK Rudná
Rájec - Jestřebí
14
TJ Rudka - SK Jestřebí
Rudka
14
FPO Blansko - FK Holešín / Kuničky
Blansko
14
SK Jestřebí - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Jestřebí
15
FK Rudná - M.K. Louka
Rudná
15
KANAP Karolín „A“ - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
Karolín
15
FK Holešín / Kuničky - TJ Rudka
Holešín
15
FPO Blansko - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí
Blansko
15
M.K. Louka - KANAP Karolín "A"
Louka
14
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
Prostřední Poříčí
14
M.K. Louka - SK Jestřebí
Louka
16
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FK Holešín / Kuničky
Rájec - Jestřebí
16
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - KANAP Karolín "A"
Prostřední Poříčí
16
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - FK Rudná
Bce, Čížovky
16
TJ Rudka - FPO Blansko
Rudka
16
SK Jestřebí - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
Jestřebí
17
FK Rudná - KANAP Karolín "A"
Rudná
17
FK Holešín / Kuničky - M.K. Louka
Holešín
17
FPO Blansko - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Blansko
17
TJ Rudka - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí
Rudka
17
M.K. Louka - FPO Blansko
Louka
18
KANAP Karolín „A“ - SK Jestřebí
Karolín
18
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - TJ Rudka
Rájec - Jestřebí
18
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - FK Rudná
Prostřední Poříčí
18
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - FK Holešín / Kuničky
Bce, Čížovky
18