2. VM-IZOLACE liga – rozlosování 2022

2. VM-IZOLACE liga – rozlosování 2022

DatumUdálostČasVýsledkyMísto zápasuKolo
KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - FC Lysice
Újezd u Kunštátu
1
FC Světlá - M.K. Louka
Světlá
1
TORPÉDA Vážany - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Vážany
1
TJ OREL Boskovice - SK Jestřebí
Bce Čížovky
1
TJ SOKOL Křetín - FK Rudná
Křetín
1
FC Lysice - SK Jestřebí
Lysice
2
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - TJ OREL Boskovice
Fügnerova 281
2
KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - TJ SOKOL Křetín
Újezd u Kunštátu
2
M.K. Louka - TORPÉDA Vážany
Louka
2
FK Rudná - FC Světlá
Rudná
2
FC Světlá - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu
Světlá
3
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - SK Jestřebí
Fügnerova 281
3
TORPÉDA Vážany - FK Rudná
Vážany
3
TJ SOKOL Křetín - FC Lysice
Křetín
3
TJ OREL Boskovice - M.K. Louka
Bce Čížovky
3
FC Lysice - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Lysice
4
KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - TORPÉDA Vážany
Újezd u Kunštátu
4
M.K. Louka - SK Jestřebí
Louka
4
FK Rudná - TJ OREL Boskovice
Rudná
4
TJ SOKOL Křetín - FC Světlá
Křetín
4
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - M.K. Louka
Fügnerova 281
5
TORPÉDA Vážany - TJ SOKOL Křetín
Vážany
5
FC Světlá - FC Lysice
Světlá
5
FK Rudná - SK Jestřebí
Rudná
5
TJ OREL Boskovice - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu
Bce Čížovky
5
FC Lysice - M.K. Louka
Lysice
6
KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - SK Jestřebí
Újezd u Kunštátu
6
FK Rudná - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Rudná
6
FC Světlá - TORPÉDA Vážany
Světlá
6
TJ SOKOL Křetín - TJ OREL Boskovice
Křetín
6
TORPÉDA Vážany - FC Lysice
Vážany
7
M.K. Louka - FK Rudná
Louka
7
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu
Fügnerova 281
7
TJ OREL Boskovice - FC Světlá
Bce Čížovky
7
TJ SOKOL Křetín - SK Jestřebí
Křetín
7
FC Lysice - FK Rudná
Lysice
8
KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - M.K. Louka
Újezd u Kunštátu
8
TORPÉDA Vážany - TJ OREL Boskovice
Vážany
8
FC Světlá - SK Jestřebí
Světlá
8
TJ SOKOL Křetín - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Křetín
8
M.K. Louka - TJ SOKOL Křetín
Louka
9
TORPÉDA Vážany - SK Jestřebí
Vážany
9
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FC Světlá
Fügnerova 281
9
FK Rudná - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu
Rudná
9
TJ OREL Boskovice - FC Lysice
Bce Čížovky
9
FC Lysice - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu
Lysice
10
SK Jestřebí - TJ OREL Boskovice
Jestřebí
10
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - TORPÉDA Vážany
Fügnerova 281
10
FK Rudná - TJ SOKOL Křetín
Rudná
10
M.K. Louka - FC Světlá
Louka
10
TORPÉDA Vážany - M.K. Louka
Vážany
11
FC Světlá - FK Rudná
Světlá
11
SK Jestřebí - FC Lysice
Jestřebí
11
TJ OREL Boskovice - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Bce Čížovky
11
TJ SOKOL Křetín - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu
Křetín
11
M.K. Louka - TJ OREL Boskovice
Louka
12
SK Jestřebí - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Jestřebí
12
KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - FC Světlá
Újezd u Kunštátu
12
FC Lysice - TJ SOKOL Křetín
Lysice
12
FK Rudná - TORPÉDA Vážany
Rudná
12
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FC Lysice
Fügnerova 281
13
TORPÉDA Vážany - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu
Vážany
13
FC Světlá - TJ SOKOL Křetín
Světlá
13
SK Jestřebí - M.K. Louka
Jestřebí
13
TJ OREL Boskovice - FK Rudná
Bce Čížovky
13
M.K. Louka - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Louka
14
KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - TJ OREL Boskovice
Újezd u Kunštátu
14
FC Lysice - FC Světlá
Lysice
14
SK Jestřebí - FK Rudná
Jestřebí
14
TJ SOKOL Křetín - TORPÉDA Vážany
Křetín
14
TORPÉDA Vážany - FC Světlá
Vážany
15
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FK Rudná
Fügnerova 281
15
SK Jestřebí - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu
Jestřebí
15
M.K. Louka - FC Lysice
Louka
15
TJ OREL Boskovice - TJ SOKOL Křetín
Bce Čížovky
15
FC Lysice - TORPÉDA Vážany
Lysice
16
KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Újezd u Kunštátu
16
FC Světlá - TJ OREL Boskovice
Světlá
16
FK Rudná - M.K. Louka
Rudná
16
SK Jestřebí - TJ SOKOL Křetín
Jestřebí
16
M.K. Louka - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu
Louka
17
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - TJ SOKOL Křetín
Fügnerova 281
17
SK Jestřebí - FC Světlá
Jestřebí
17
FK Rudná - FC Lysice
Rudná
17
TJ OREL Boskovice - TORPÉDA Vážany
Bce Čížovky
17
SK Jestřebí - TORPÉDA Vážany
Jestřebí
18
KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - FK Rudná
Újezd u Kunštátu
18
FC Lysice - TJ OREL Boskovice
Lysice
18
FC Světlá - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Světlá
18
TJ SOKOL Křetín - M.K. Louka
Křetín
18