2. MEVASPORT liga – seznam zápasů 2016

2. MEVASPORT liga – seznam zápasů 2016

DatumUdálostČasVýsledkyMísto zápasuKolo
St.B Jabloňany - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Jabloňany
1
AJETO Adamov - FC Žďárná
Adamov
1
AC Kozárov - FK Rudná
Kozárov
1
DKS KOPEČEK Rájec - SOKOL Šebrov
Rájec-Jestřebí
1
TJ SOKOL Křetín - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
Křetín
1
ARSENAL Lomnice - FC Šebetov
Lomnice
1
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - SOKOL Šebrov
Rájec-Jestřebí
2
FK Rudná - TJ SOKOL Křetín
Rudná
2
St.B Jabloňany - AJETO Adamov
Jabloňany
2
FC Šebetov - AC Kozárov
Šebetov
2
FC Žďárná - ARSENAL Lomnice
Žďárná
2
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - DKS KOPEČEK Rájec
Bce, Čížovky
2
AJETO Adamov - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Adamov
3
AC Kozárov - FC Žďárná
Kozárov
3
DKS KOPEČEK Rájec - FK Rudná
Rájec-Jestřebí
3
TJ SOKOL Křetín - FC Šebetov
Křetín
3
ARSENAL Lomnice - St.B Jabloňany
Lomnice
3
SOKOL Šebrov - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
Šebrov
3
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
Rájec-Jestřebí
4
AJETO Adamov - ARSENAL Lomnice
Adamov
4
FC Šebetov - DKS KOPEČEK Rájec
Šebetov
4
FC Žďárná - TJ SOKOL Křetín
Žďárná
4
AC Kozárov - St.B Jabloňany
Kozárov
4
FK Rudná - SOKOL Šebrov
Rudná
4
AC Kozárov - AJETO Adamov
Kozárov
5
DKS KOPEČEK Rájec - FC Žďárná
Rájec-Jestřebí
5
TJ SOKOL Křetín - St.B Jabloňany
Křetín
5
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - FK Rudná
Bce, Čížovky
5
SOKOL Šebrov - FC Šebetov
Šebrov
5
ARSENAL Lomnice - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Lomnice
5
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FK Rudná
Rájec-Jestřebí
6
FC Šebetov - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
Šebetov
6
FC Žďárná - SOKOL Šebrov
Žďárná
6
St.B Jabloňany - DKS KOPEČEK Rájec
Jabloňany
6
AJETO Adamov - TJ SOKOL Křetín
Adamov
6
ARSENAL Lomnice - AC Kozárov
Lomnice
6
FK Rudná - FC Šebetov
Rudná
7
AC Kozárov - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Kozárov
7
DKS KOPEČEK Rájec - AJETO Adamov
Rájec-Jestřebí
7
SOKOL Šebrov - St.B Jabloňany
Šebrov
7
TJ SOKOL Křetín - ARSENAL Lomnice
Křetín
7
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - FC Žďárná
Bce, Čížovky
7
AC Kozárov - TJ SOKOL Křetín
Kozárov
8
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FC Šebetov
Rájec-Jestřebí
8
FC Žďárná - FK Rudná
Žďárná
8
St.B Jabloňany - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
Jabloňany
8
AJETO Adamov - SOKOL Šebrov
Adamov
8
ARSENAL Lomnice - DKS KOPEČEK Rájec
Lomnice
8
FK Rudná - St.B Jabloňany
Rudná
9
DKS KOPEČEK Rájec - AC Kozárov
Rájec-Jestřebí
9
FC Šebetov - FC Žďárná
Šebetov
9
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - AJETO Adamov
Bce, Čížovky
9
TJ SOKOL Křetín - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Křetín
9
SOKOL Šebrov - ARSENAL Lomnice
Šebrov
9
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FC Žďárná
Rájec-Jestřebí
10
St.B Jabloňany - FC Šebetov
Jabloňany
10
AJETO Adamov - FK Rudná
Adamov
10
AC Kozárov - SOKOL Šebrov
Kozárov
10
TJ SOKOL Křetín - DKS KOPEČEK Rájec
Křetín
10
ARSENAL Lomnice - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
Lomnice
10
DKS KOPEČEK Rájec - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Rájec-Jestřebí
11
AJETO Adamov - FC Šebetov
Adamov
11
FK Rudná - ARSENAL Lomnice
Rudná
11
FC Žďárná - St.B Jabloňany
Žďárná
11
SOKOL Šebrov - TJ SOKOL Křetín
Šebrov
11
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - AC Kozárov
Bce, Čížovky
11
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - St.B Jabloňany
Rájec-Jestřebí
12
FC Žďárná - AJETO Adamov
Žďárná
12
FK Rudná - AC Kozárov
Rudná
12
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - TJ SOKOL Křetín
Bce, Čížovky
12
FC Šebetov - ARSENAL Lomnice
Šebetov
12
SOKOL Šebrov - DKS KOPEČEK Rájec
Šebrov
12
AJETO Adamov - St.B Jabloňany
Adamov
13
DKS KOPEČEK Rájec - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
Rájec-Jestřebí
13
AC Kozárov - FC Šebetov
Kozárov
13
TJ SOKOL Křetín - FK Rudná
Křetín
13
ARSENAL Lomnice - FC Žďárná
Lomnice
13
SOKOL Šebrov - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Šebrov
13
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - AJETO Adamov
Rájec-Jestřebí
14
FC Žďárná - AC Kozárov
Žďárná
14
St.B Jabloňany - ARSENAL Lomnice
Jabloňany
14
FC Šebetov - TJ SOKOL Křetín
Šebetov
14
FK Rudná - DKS KOPEČEK Rájec
Rudná
14
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - SOKOL Šebrov
Bce, Čížovky
14
St.B Jabloňany - AC Kozárov
Jabloňany
15
DKS KOPEČEK Rájec - FC Šebetov
Rájec-Jestřebí
15
ARSENAL Lomnice - AJETO Adamov
Lomnice
15
TJ SOKOL Křetín - FC Žďárná
Křetín
15
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Bce, Čížovky
15
SOKOL Šebrov - FK Rudná
Šebrov
15
AJETO Adamov - AC Kozárov
Adamov
16
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - ARSENAL Lomnice
Rájec-Jestřebí
16
St.B Jabloňany - TJ SOKOL Křetín
Jabloňany
16
FK Rudná - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
Rudná
16
FC Šebetov - SOKOL Šebrov
Šebetov
16
FC Žďárná - DKS KOPEČEK Rájec
Žďárná
16
AC Kozárov - ARSENAL Lomnice
Kozárov
17
FK Rudná - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Rudná
17
DKS KOPEČEK Rájec - St.B Jabloňany
Rájec-Jestřebí
17
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - FC Šebetov
Bce, Čížovky
17
SOKOL Šebrov - FC Žďárná
Šebrov
17
TJ SOKOL Křetín - AJETO Adamov
Křetín
17
FC Žďárná - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
Žďárná
18
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - AC Kozárov
Rájec-Jestřebí
18
AJETO Adamov - DKS KOPEČEK Rájec
Adamov
18
St.B Jabloňany - SOKOL Šebrov
Jabloňany
18
FC Šebetov - FK Rudná
Šebetov
18
ARSENAL Lomnice - TJ SOKOL Křetín
Lomnice
18
FC Šebetov - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Šebetov
19
FK Rudná - FC Žďárná
Rudná
19
DKS KOPEČEK Rájec - ARSENAL Lomnice
Rájec-Jestřebí
19
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - St.B Jabloňany
Bce, Čížovky
19
SOKOL Šebrov - AJETO Adamov
Šebrov
19
TJ SOKOL Křetín - AC Kozárov
Křetín
19
St.B Jabloňany - FK Rudná
Jabloňany
20
FC Žďárná - FC Šebetov
Žďárná
20
AC Kozárov - DKS KOPEČEK Rájec
Kozárov
20
AJETO Adamov - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
Adamov
20
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - TJ SOKOL Křetín
Rájec-Jestřebí
20
ARSENAL Lomnice - SOKOL Šebrov
Lomnice
20
FC Žďárná - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Žďárná
21
FC Šebetov - St.B Jabloňany
Šebetov
21
DKS KOPEČEK Rájec - TJ SOKOL Křetín
Rájec-Jestřebí
21
FK Rudná - AJETO Adamov
Rudná
21
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - ARSENAL Lomnice
Bce, Čížovky
21
SOKOL Šebrov - AC Kozárov
Šebrov
21
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - DKS KOPEČEK Rájec
Rájec-Jestřebí
22
FC Šebetov - AJETO Adamov
Šebetov
22
St.B Jabloňany - FC Žďárná
Jabloňany
22
AC Kozárov - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
Kozárov
22
TJ SOKOL Křetín - SOKOL Šebrov
Křetín
22
ARSENAL Lomnice - FK Rudná
Lomnice
22