2. ZEAS liga – rozlosování 2019

2. ZEAS liga – rozlosování 2019

DatumUdálostČasVýsledkyMísto zápasuKolo
KANAP Karolín - volné kolo
1
TORPÉDA Vážany - volné kolo
1
FC Lhota u Lysic - FK Rudná
Lysice
1
FC Rašov - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Lomnice
1
AJETO Adamov - AC Kozárov
ZŠ Ronovská
1
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - FC Světlá
Bce Čížovky
1
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - AC Okrouhlá
Prostřední Poříčí
1
volné kolo - AC Okrouhlá
2
AC Kozárov - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí
Kozárov Babylon
2
FC Světlá - AJETO Adamov
Světlá Pod lipami
2
KANAP Karolín - TORPÉDA Vážany
Vážany
2
FK Rudná - FC Rašov
Rudná
2
volné kolo - FC Lhota u Lysic
2
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
Lomnice
2
TORPÉDA Vážany - volné kolo
3
FC Lhota u Lysic - KANAP Karolín
Lysice
3
FC Rašov - volné kolo
3
AC Okrouhlá - AC Kozárov
Okrouhlá
3
AJETO Adamov - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
ZŠ Ronovská
3
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - FK Rudná
Bce Čížovky
3
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - FC Světlá
Prostřední Poříčí
3
volné kolo - AC Kozárov
4
FC Světlá - AC Okrouhlá
Světlá Pod lipami
4
TORPÉDA Vážany - FC Lhota u Lysic
Vážany
4
FK Rudná - AJETO Adamov
Rudná
4
volné kolo - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
4
KANAP Karolín - FC Rašov
Karolín
4
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí
Lomnice
4
FC Lhota u Lysic - volné kolo
5
FC Rašov - TORPÉDA Vážany
Lomnice
5
AC Kozárov - FC Světlá
Kozárov Babylon
5
AC Okrouhlá - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Okrouhlá
5
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - FK Rudná
Prostřední Poříčí
5
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - KANAP Karolín
Bce Čížovky
5
volné kolo - FC Světlá
6
FC Lhota u Lysic - FC Rašov
Lysice
6
FK Rudná - AC Okrouhlá
Rudná
6
volné kolo - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí
6
KANAP Karolín - AJETO Adamov
Karolín
6
TORPÉDA Vážany - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
Vážany
6
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - AC Kozárov
Lomnice
6
FC Rašov - volné kolo
7
FC Světlá - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Světlá Pod lipami
7
AJETO Adamov - TORPÉDA Vážany
ZŠ Ronovská
7
AC Kozárov - FK Rudná
Kozárov Babylon
7
AC Okrouhlá - volné kolo
7
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - KANAP Karolín
Prostřední Poříčí
7
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - FC Lhota u Lysic
Bce Čížovky
7
volné kolo - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
8
FK Rudná - FC Světlá
Rudná
8
volné kolo - AC Kozárov
8
KANAP Karolín - AC Okrouhlá
Karolín
8
TORPÉDA Vážany - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí
Vážany
8
FC Lhota u Lysic - AJETO Adamov
Lysice
8
FC Rašov - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
Lomnice
8
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - volné kolo
9
AJETO Adamov - FC Rašov
ZŠ Ronovská
9
FC Světlá - volné kolo
9
AC Okrouhlá - TORPÉDA Vážany
Okrouhlá
9
AC Kozárov - KANAP Karolín
Kozárov Babylon
9
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FK Rudná
Lomnice
9
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - FC Lhota u Lysic
Prostřední Poříčí
9
volné kolo - FK Rudná
10
volné kolo - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
10
KANAP Karolín - FC Světlá
Karolín
10
TORPÉDA Vážany - AC Kozárov
Vážany
10
FC Lhota u Lysic - AC Okrouhlá
Lysice
10
FC Rašov - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí
Lomnice
10
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - AJETO Adamov
Bce Čížovky
10
AJETO Adamov - volné kolo
11
FK Rudná - volné kolo
11
AC Okrouhlá - FC Rašov
Okrouhlá
11
AC Kozárov - FC Lhota u Lysic
Kozárov Babylon
11
FC Světlá - TORPÉDA Vážany
Světlá Pod lipami
11
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - KANAP Karolín
Lomnice
11
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
Prostřední Poříčí
11
12
KANAP Karolín - FK Rudná
Karolín
12
TORPÉDA Vážany - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Vážany
12
FC Lhota u Lysic - FC Světlá
Lysice
12
FC Rašov - AC Kozárov
Lomnice
12
AJETO Adamov - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí
ZŠ Ronovská
12
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - AC Okrouhlá
Bce Čížovky
12
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - volné kolo
13
AC Okrouhlá - AJETO Adamov
Okrouhlá
13
AC Kozárov - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
Kozárov Babylon
13
FC Světlá - FC Rašov
Světlá Pod lipami
13
volné kolo - KANAP Karolín
13
FK Rudná - TORPÉDA Vážany
Rudná
13
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FC Lhota u Lysic
Lomnice
13
volné kolo - KANAP Karolín
14
volné kolo - TORPÉDA Vážany
14
FK Rudná - FC Lhota u Lysic
Rudná
14
AC Okrouhlá - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí
Okrouhlá
14
FC Světlá - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
Světlá Pod lipami
14
AC Kozárov - AJETO Adamov
Kozárov Babylon
14
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FC Rašov
Lomnice
14
AC Okrouhlá - volné kolo
15
FC Lhota u Lysic - volné kolo
15
AJETO Adamov - FC Světlá
ZŠ Ronovská
15
TORPÉDA Vážany - KANAP Karolín
Vážany
15
FC Rašov - FK Rudná
Lomnice
15
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - AC Kozárov
Prostřední Poříčí
15
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Bce Čížovky
15
volné kolo - TORPÉDA Vážany
16
KANAP Karolín - FC Lhota u Lysic
Karolín
16
volné kolo - FC Rašov
16
FK Rudná - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
Rudná
16
AC Kozárov - AC Okrouhlá
Kozárov Babylon
16
FC Světlá - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí
Světlá Pod lipami
16
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - AJETO Adamov
Lomnice
16
AC Kozárov - volné kolo
17
AC Okrouhlá - FC Světlá
Okrouhlá
17
FC Rašov - KANAP Karolín
Lomnice
17
AJETO Adamov - FK Rudná
ZŠ Ronovská
17
FC Lhota u Lysic - TORPÉDA Vážany
Lysice
17
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Prostřední Poříčí
17
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - volné kolo
17
volné kolo - FC Lhota u Lysic
18
TORPÉDA Vážany - FC Rašov
Vážany
18
KANAP Karolín - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
Karolín
18
volné kolo - AJETO Adamov
18
FK Rudná - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí
Rudná
18
FC Světlá - AC Kozárov
Světlá Pod lipami
18
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - AC Okrouhlá
Lomnice
18
FC Světlá - volné kolo
19
AC Kozárov - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Kozárov Babylon
19
AC Okrouhlá - FK Rudná
Okrouhlá
19
FC Rašov - FC Lhota u Lysic
Lomnice
19
AJETO Adamov - KANAP Karolín
ZŠ Ronovská
19
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - TORPÉDA Vážany
Bce Čížovky
19
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - volné kolo
19
volné kolo - FC Rašov
20
FC Lhota u Lysic - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
Lysice
20
TORPÉDA Vážany - AJETO Adamov
Vážany
20
KANAP Karolín - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí
Karolín
20
volné kolo - AC Okrouhlá
20
FK Rudná - AC Kozárov
Rudná
20
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FC Světlá
Lomnice
20
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - volné kolo
21
FC Světlá - FK Rudná
Světlá Pod lipami
21
AC Kozárov - volné kolo
21
AC Okrouhlá - KANAP Karolín
Okrouhlá
21
AJETO Adamov - FC Lhota u Lysic
ZŠ Ronovská
21
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - TORPÉDA Vážany
Prostřední Poříčí
21
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - FC Rašov
Bce Čížovky
21
volné kolo - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
22
FC Rašov - AJETO Adamov
Lomnice
22
FC Lhota u Lysic - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí
Lysice
22
TORPÉDA Vážany - AC Okrouhlá
Vážany
22
KANAP Karolín - AC Kozárov
Karolín
22
volné kolo - FC Světlá
22
FK Rudná - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Rudná
22
FK Rudná - volné kolo
23
AJETO Adamov - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
ZŠ Ronovská
23
FC Světlá - KANAP Karolín
Světlá Pod lipami
23
AC Kozárov - TORPÉDA Vážany
Kozárov Babylon
23
AC Okrouhlá - FC Lhota u Lysic
Okrouhlá
23
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - volné kolo
23
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - FC Rašov
Prostřední Poříčí
23
volné kolo - AJETO Adamov
24
volné kolo - FK Rudná
24
FC Rašov - AC Okrouhlá
Lomnice
24
FC Lhota u Lysic - AC Kozárov
Lysice
24
TORPÉDA Vážany - FC Světlá
Vážany
24
KANAP Karolín - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Karolín
24
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí
Bce Čížovky
24
volné kolo
25
FK Rudná - KANAP Karolín
Rudná
25
AC Okrouhlá - FC DYNAMO Čížovky
Okrouhlá
25
FC Světlá - FC Lhota u Lysic
Světlá Pod lipami
25
AC Kozárov - FC Rašov
Kozárov Babylon
25
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - TORPÉDA Vážany
Lomnice
25
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - AJETO Adamov
Prostřední Poříčí
25
AC Okrouhlá - FC DYNAMO Čížovky (Copy)
Okrouhlá
25
volné kolo - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí
26
AJETO Adamov - AC Okrouhlá
ZŠ Ronovská
26
KANAP Karolín - volné kolo
26
FC Rašov - FC Světlá
Lomnice
26
FC Lhota u Lysic - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Lysice
26
TORPÉDA Vážany - FK Rudná
Vážany
26
FC DYNAMO Čížovky - AC Kozárov
Bce Čížovky
26