2. DOZBOS liga – rozlosování 2017

2. DOZBOS liga – rozlosování 2017

DatumUdálostČasVýsledkyMísto zápasuKolo
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - DKS KOPEČEK Rájec
Prostřední Poříčí
1
FC Světlá - AJETO Adamov
Světlá
1
AC Kozárov - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
Kozárov
1
PentaCo Boskovice - volné kolo
1
FC Šebetov - FK Rudná
Šebetov
1
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY
Rájec-Jestřebí
1
DKS KOPEČEK Rájec - FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY
Rájec-Jestřebí
2
FK Rudná - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Rudná
2
volné kolo - FC Šebetov
2
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - FC Světlá
Prostřední Poříčí
2
AJETO Adamov - AC Kozárov
Adamov
2
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - PentaCo Boskovice
Dolní Lhota
2
FC Světlá - DKS KOPEČEK Rájec
Světlá
3
AC Kozárov - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí
Kozárov
3
PentaCo Boskovice - AJETO Adamov
Boskovice
3
FC Šebetov - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
Šebetov
3
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec -volné kolo
3
FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY - FK Rudná
Bce, Čížovky
3
DKS KOPEČEK Rájec - FK Rudná
Rájec-Jestřebí
4
volné kolo - FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY
4
FC Světlá - AC Kozárov
Světlá
4
AJETO Adamov - FC Šebetov
Adamov
4
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - PentaCo Boskovice
Prostřední Poříčí
4
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Dolní Lhota
4
AC Kozárov - DKS KOPEČEK Rájec
Kozárov
5
PentaCo Boskovice - FC Světlá
Boskovice
5
FC Šebetov - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí
Šebetov
5
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - AJETO Adamov
Rájec-Jestřebí
5
FK Rudná - volné kolo
5
FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
Bce, Čížovky
5
DKS KOPEČEK Rájec - volné kolo
6
AC Kozárov - PentaCo Boskovice
Kozárov
6
AJETO Adamov - FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY
Adamov
6
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Prostřední Poříčí
6
FC Světlá - FC Šebetov
Světlá
6
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - FK Rudná
Dolní Lhota
6
PentaCo Boskovice - DKS KOPEČEK Rájec
Boskovice
7
FC Šebetov - AC Kozárov
Šebetov
7
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FC Světlá
Rájec-Jestřebí
7
volné kolo - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
7
FK Rudná - AJETO Adamov
Rudná
7
FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí
Bce, Čížovky
7
DKS KOPEČEK Rájec - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
Rájec-Jestřebí
8
AJETO Adamov - volné kolo
8
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - FK Rudná
Prostřední Poříčí
8
FC Světlá - FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY
Světlá
8
AC Kozárov - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Kozárov
8
PentaCo Boskovice - FC Šebetov
Boskovice
8
FC Šebetov - DKS KOPEČEK Rájec
Šebetov
9
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - PentaCo Boskovice
Rájec-Jestřebí
9
volné kolo - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí
9
FK Rudná - FC Světlá
Rudná
9
FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY - AC Kozárov
Bce, Čížovky
9
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - AJETO Adamov
Dolní Lhota
9
DKS KOPEČEK Rájec - AJETO Adamov
Rájec-Jestřebí
10
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
Prostřední Poříčí
10
FC Světlá - volné kolo
10
AC Kozárov - FK Rudná
Kozárov
10
PentaCo Boskovice - FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY
Vísky
10
FC Šebetov - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Šebetov
10
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - DKS KOPEČEK Rájec
Rájec-Jestřebí
11
AJETO Adamov - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí
Adamov
11
FK Rudná - PentaCo Boskovice
Rudná
11
volné kolo - AC Kozárov
11
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - FC Světlá
Dolní Lhota
11
FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY - FC Šebetov
Bce, Čížovky
11
DKS KOPEČEK Rájec - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí
Rájec-Jestřebí
12
AJETO Adamov - FC Světlá
Adamov
12
FK Rudná - FC Šebetov
Rudná
12
volné kolo - PentaCo Boskovice
12
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - AC Kozárov
Dolní Lhota
12
FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Bce, Čížovky
12
PentaCo Boskovice - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
Boskovice
13
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FK Rudná
Rájec-Jestřebí
13
FC Šebetov - volné kolo
13
FC Světlá - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí
Světlá
13
AC Kozárov - AJETO Adamov
Kozárov
13
FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY - DKS KOPEČEK Rájec
Bce, Čížovky
13
DKS KOPEČEK Rájec - FC Světlá
Rájec-Jestřebí
14
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - AC Kozárov
Prostřední Poříčí
14
AJETO Adamov - PentaCo Boskovice
Adamov
14
FK Rudná - FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY
Rudná
14
volné kolo - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
14
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - FC Šebetov
Dolní Lhota
14
FK Rudná - DKS KOPEČEK Rájec
Rudná
15
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
Rájec-Jestřebí
15
AC Kozárov - FC Světlá
Kozárov
15
FC Šebetov - AJETO Adamov
Šebetov
15
PentaCo Boskovice - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí
Boskovice
15
FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY - volné kolo
15
DKS KOPEČEK Rájec - AC Kozárov
Rájec-Jestřebí
16
FC Světlá - PentaCo Boskovice
Světlá
16
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - FC Šebetov
Prostřední Poříčí
16
AJETO Adamov - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Adamov
16
volné kolo - FK Rudná
16
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY
Dolní Lhota
16
volné kolo - DKS KOPEČEK Rájec
17
PentaCo Boskovice - AC Kozárov
Boskovice
17
FK Rudná - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
Rudná
17
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí
Rájec-Jestřebí
17
FC Šebetov - FC Světlá
Šebetov
17
FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY - AJETO Adamov
Bce, Čížovky
17
DKS KOPEČEK Rájec - PentaCo Boskovice
Rájec-Jestřebí
18
FC Světlá - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Světlá
18
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY
Prostřední Poříčí
18
AJETO Adamov - FK Rudná
Adamov
18
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - volné kolo
18
AC Kozárov - FC Šebetov
18
FC Šebetov - PentaCo Boskovice
Šebetov
19
volné kolo - AJETO Adamov
19
FK Rudná - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí
Rudná
19
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - AC Kozárov
Rájec-Jestřebí
19
FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY - FC Světlá
Bce, Čížovky
19
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - DKS KOPEČEK Rájec
Dolní Lhota
19
DKS KOPEČEK Rájec - FC Šebetov
Rájec-Jestřebí
20
PentaCo Boskovice - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Boskovice
20
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - volné kolo
20
FC Světlá - FK Rudná
Světlá
20
AC Kozárov - FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY
Kozárov
20
AJETO Adamov - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
Adamov
20
AJETO Adamov - DKS KOPEČEK Rájec
Adamov
21
BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FC Šebetov
Rájec-Jestřebí
21
volné kolo - FC Světlá
21
FK Rudná - AC Kozárov
Rudná
21
FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY - PentaCo Boskovice
Bce, Čížovky
21
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí
Dolní Lhota
21
DKS KOPEČEK Rájec - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec
Rájec-Jestřebí
22
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - AJETO Adamov
Prostřední Poříčí
22
PentaCo Boskovice - FK Rudná
Boskovice
22
AC Kozárov - volné kolo
22
FC Světlá - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
Světlá
22
FC Šebetov - FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY
Šebetov
22