1. SENÁTORSKÁ liga – seznam zápasů 2016

1. SENÁTORSKÁ liga – seznam zápasů 2016

DatumUdálostČasVýsledkyMísto zápasuKolo
FC FULGUR Býkovice - SOKOL SADROS Boskovice
Býkovice
1
TORPÉDA Vážany - AC Okrouhlá
Vážany
1
LPP Lhota u Lysic - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí
1
FK Rozhraní - KANAP Karolín
Rozhraní
1
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - SK VIKTORIA Suchý
Černá Hora
1
TJ OREL Boskovice - FC Světlá
Bce, Čížovky
1
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - SOKOL SADROS Boskovice
Prostřední Poříčí
2
TORPÉDA Vážany - FC FULGUR Býkovice
Vážany
2
FC Světlá - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
Světlá
2
FK Rozhraní - AC Okrouhlá
Rozhraní
2
SK VIKTORIA Suchý - KANAP Karolín
Suchý
2
LPP Lhota u Lysic - TJ Orel Boskovice
2
AC Okrouhlá - SK VIKTORIA Suchý
Okrouhlá
3
FC FULGUR Býkovice - FK Rozhraní
Býkovice
3
KANAP Karolín - FC Světlá
Karolín
3
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - LPP Lhota u Lysic
Černá Hora
3
SOKOL SADROS Boskovice - TORPÉDA Vážany
Boskovice
3
TJ Orel Boskovice - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí
Bce, Čížovky
3
FC Světlá - AC Okrouhlá
Světlá
4
FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - TORPÉDA Vážany
Prostřední Poříčí
4
FK Rozhraní - SOKOL SADROS Boskovice
Rozhraní
4
TJ Orel Boskovice - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
Bce, Čížovky
4
LPP Lhota u Lysic - KANAP Karolín
4
SK VIKTORIA Suchý - FC FULGUR Býkovice
Suchý
4
AC Okrouhlá - LPP Lhota u Lysic
Okrouhlá
5
FC FULGUR Býkovice - FC Světlá
Býkovice
5
TORPÉDA Vážany - FK Rozhraní
Vážany
5
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - FC SAMPDORIA Pořící
Černá Hora
5
KANAP Karolín - TJ OREL Boskovice
Karolín
5
SOKOL SADROS Boskovice - SK VIKTORIA Suchý
Boskovice
5
FC SAMPDORIA Pořící - FK Rozhraní
Prostřední Poříčí
6
FC Světlá - SOKOL SADROS Boskovice
Světlá
6
SK VIKTORIA Suchý - TORPÉDA Vážany
Suchý
6
TJ OREL Boskovice - AC Okrouhlá
Bce, Čížovky
6
LPP Lhota u Lysic - FC FULGUR Býkovice
6
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - KANAP Karolín
Černá Hora
6
AC Okrouhlá - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
Okrouhlá
7
TORPÉDA Vážany - FC Světlá
Vážany
7
FC FULGUR Býkovice - TJ OREL Boskovice
Býkovice
7
FK Rozhraní - SK VIKTORIA Suchý
Rozhraní
7
KANAP Karolín - FC SAMPDORIA Pořící
Karolín
7
SOKOL SADROS Boskovice - LPP Lhota u Lysic
Boskovice
7
FC Světlá - FK Rozhraní
Světlá
8
FC SAMPDORIA Pořící - SK VIKTORIA Suchý
Prostřední Poříčí
8
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - FC FULGUR Býkovice
Černá Hora
8
LPP Lhota u Lysic - TORPÉDA Vážany
8
TJ OREL Boskovice - SOKOL SADROS Boskovice
Bce, Čížovky
8
KANAP Karolín - AC Okrouhlá
Karolín
8
AC Okrouhlá - FC SAMPDORIA Pořící
Okrouhlá
9
FC FULGUR Býkovice - KANAP Karolín
Býkovice
9
TORPÉDA Vážany - TJ OREL Boskovice
Vážany
9
SOKOL SADROS Boskovice - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
Boskovice
9
FK Rozhraní - LPP Lhota u Lysic
Rozhraní
9
SK VIKTORIA Suchý - FC Světlá
Suchý
9
FC SAMPDORIA Pořící - FC Světlá
Prostřední Poříčí
10
AC Okrouhlá - FC FULGUR Býkovice
Okrouhlá
10
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - TORPÉDA Vážany
Černá Hora
10
TJ OREL Boskovice - FK Rozhraní
Bce, Čížovky
10
KANAP Karolín - SOKOL SADROS Boskovice
Karolín
10
LPP Lhota u Lysic - SK VIKTORIA Suchý
10
FC FULGUR Býkovice - FC SAMPDORIA Pořící
Býkovice
11
FC Světlá - LPP Lhota u Lysic
Světlá
11
TORPÉDA Vážany - KANAP Karolín
Vážany
11
FK Rozhraní - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
Rozhraní
11
SK VIKTORIA Suchý - TJ OREL Boskovice
Suchý
11
SOKOL SADROS Boskovice - AC Okrouhlá
Boskovice
11
FC SAMPDORIA Pořící - LPP Lhota u Lysic
Prostřední Poříčí
12
AC Okrouhlá - TORPÉDA Vážany
Okrouhlá
12
FC Světlá - TJ OREL Boskovice
Světlá
12
KANAP Karolín - FK Rozhraní
Karolín
12
SOKOL SADROS Boskovice - FC FULGUR Býkovice
Boskovice
12
SK VIKTORIA Suchý - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
Suchý
12
AC Okrouhlá - FK Rozhraní
Okrouhlá
13
FC FULGUR Býkovice - TORPÉDA Vážany
Býkovice
13
SOKOL SADROS Boskovice - FC SAMPDORIA Pořící
Boskovice
13
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - FC Světlá
Černá Hora
13
KANAP Karolín - SK VIKTORIA Suchý
Karolín
13
TJ OREL Boskovice - LPP Lhota u Lysic
Bce, Čížovky
13
FC SAMPDORIA Pořící - TJ OREL Boskovice
Prostřední Poříčí
14
TORPÉDA Vážany - SOKOL SADROS Boskovice
Vážany
14
FC Světlá - KANAP Karolín
Světlá
14
LPP Lhota u Lysic - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
14
SK VIKTORIA Suchý - AC Okrouhlá
Suchý
14
FK Rozhraní - FC FULGUR Býkovice
Rozhraní
14
FC FULGUR Býkovice - SK VIKTORIA Suchý
Býkovice
15
TORPÉDA Vážany - FC SAMPDORIA Pořící
Vážany
15
AC Okrouhlá - FC Světlá
Okrouhlá
15
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - TJ OREL Boskovice
Černá Hora
15
KANAP Karolín - LPP Lhota u Lysic
Karolín
15
SOKOL SADROS Boskovice - FK Rozhraní
Boskovice
15
FC Světlá - FC FULGUR Býkovice
Světlá
16
FC SAMPDORIA Pořící - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
Prostřední Poříčí
16
LPP Lhota u Lysic - AC Okrouhlá
16
FK Rozhraní - TORPÉDA Vážany
Rozhraní
16
TJ OREL Boskovice - KANAP Karolín
Bce, Čížovky
16
SK VIKTORIA Suchý - SOKOL SADROS Boskovice
Suchý
16
FC FULGUR Býkovice - LPP Lhota u Lysic
Býkovice
17
AC Okrouhlá - TJ OREL Boskovice
Okrouhlá
17
TORPÉDA Vážany - SK VIKTORIA Suchý
Vážany
17
KANAP Karolín - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
Karolín
17
FK Rozhraní - FC SAMPDORIA Pořící
Rozhraní
17
SOKOL SADROS Boskovice - FC Světlá
Boskovice
17
FC Světlá - TORPÉDA Vážany
Světlá
18
FC SAMPDORIA Pořící - KANAP Karolín
Prostřední Poříčí
18
TJ OREL Boskovice - FC FULGUR Býkovice
Bce, Čížovky
18
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - AC Okrouhlá
Černá Hora
18
SK VIKTORIA Suchý - FK Rozhraní
Suchý
18
LPP Lhota u Lysic - SOKOL SADROS Boskovice
18
FC FULGUR Býkovice - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
Býkovice
19
AC Okrouhlá - KANAP Karolín
Okrouhlá
19
TORPÉDA Vážany - LPP Lhota u Lysic
Vážany
19
SK VIKTORIA Suchý - FC SAMPDORIA Pořící
Suchý
19
FK Rozhraní - FC Světlá
Rozhraní
19
SOKOL SADROS Boskovice - TJ OREL Boskovice
Boskovice
19
FC SAMPDORIA Pořící - AC Okrouhlá
Prostřední Poříčí
20
FC Světlá - SK VIKTORIA Suchý
Světlá
20
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - SOKOL SADROS Boskovice
Černá Hora
20
LPP Lhota u Lysic - FK Rozhraní
20
TJ OREL Boskovice - TORPÉDA Vážany
Bce, Čížovky
20
KANAP Karolín - FC FULGUR Býkovice
Karolín
20
FC FULGUR Býkovice - AC Okrouhlá
Býkovice
21
TORPÉDA Vážany - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
Vážany
21
FC Světlá - FC SAMPDORIA Pořící
Světlá
21
FK Rozhraní - TJ OREL Boskovice
Rozhraní
21
SK VIKTORIA Suchý - LPP Lhota u Lysic
Suchý
21
SOKOL SADROS Boskovice - KANAP Karolín
Boskovice
21
FC SAMPDORIA Pořící - FC FULGUR Býkovice
Prostřední Poříčí
22
AC Okrouhlá - SOKOL SADROS Boskovice
Okrouhlá
22
KANAP Karolín - TORPÉDA Vážany
Karolín
22
TJ OREL Boskovice - SK VIKTORIA Suchý
Bce, Čížovky
22
LPP Lhota u Lysic - FC Světlá
22
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - FK Rozhraní
Černá Hora
22