1. liga – rozlosování 2022

1. liga – rozlosování 2022

DatumUdálostČasVýsledkyMísto zápasuKolo
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - AC Kozárov
Svitávka
1
FC Rašov - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Rašov
1
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - FK Rozhraní
Sport. areál ČH
1
SK VIKTORIA Suchý „A“ - TJ Šerkovice "A"
Suchý
1
BK SADROS Boskovice - FC Lhota u Lysic
Bce Č.zahrada
1
AC Kozárov - BK SADROS Boskovice
Kozárov
2
FC Lhota u Lysic - FC Rašov
Lysice
2
TJ Šerkovice „A“ - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
Malhostovice, Šerkovice
2
BK SADROS Boskovice - SK MORAVAN Svitávka
Bce Č.zahrada
3
FK Rozhraní - TJ Šerkovice "A"
Rozhraní
3
FC Rašov - AC Kozárov
Rašov
3
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Sport. areál ČH
3
SK VIKTORIA Suchý „A“ - FC Lhota u Lysic
Suchý
3
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "A"
Lomnice
2
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - TJ Šerkovice "A"
Svitávka
4
FC Lhota u Lysic - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
Lysice
4
BK SADROS Boskovice - FC Rašov
Bce Č.zahrada
4
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FK Rozhraní
Lomnice
4
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FK Rozhraní
Svitávka
2
AC Kozárov - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "A"
Kozárov
4
FC Rašov - SK MORAVAN Svitávka
Rašov
5
BK SADROS Boskovice - TJ Šerkovice "A"
Bce Č.zahrada
8
TJ Šerkovice „A“ - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Šerkovice
5
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - AC Kozárov
Sport. areál ČH
5
FK Rozhraní - FC Lhota u Lysic
Rozhraní
5
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Svitávka
6
BK SADROS Boskovice - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
Bce Č.zahrada
6
FK Rozhraní - AC Kozárov
Rozhraní
6
FC Rašov - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "A"
Rašov
6
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - FC Rašov
Sport. areál ČH
7
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FC Lhota u Lysic
Lomnice
7
TJ Šerkovice „A“ - AC Kozárov
Šerkovice
7
SK VIKTORIA Suchý „A“ - SK MORAVAN Svitávka
Suchý
7
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FC Lhota u Lysic
Svitávka
8
FC Rašov - FK Rozhraní
Rašov
8
AC Kozárov - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Kozárov
8
SK VIKTORIA Suchý „A“ - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
Suchý
8
SK VIKTORIA Suchý „A“ - BK SADROS Boskovice
Suchý
5
FC Lhota u Lysic - AC Kozárov
Lysice
9
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - SK MORAVAN Svitávka
Sport. areál ČH
9
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - BK SADROS Boskovice
Lomnice
9
FK Rozhraní - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "A"
Rozhraní
9
TJ Šerkovice „A“ - FC Rašov
Šerkovice
9
FK Rozhraní - BK SADROS Boskovice
Rozhraní
7
FC Lhota u Lysic - TJ Šerkovice "A"
Lysice
6
AC Kozárov - SK MORAVAN Svitávka
Kozárov
10
FC Lhota u Lysic - BK SADROS Boskovice
Lysice
10
FK Rozhraní - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
Rozhraní
10
TJ Šerkovice „A“ - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "A"
Šerkovice
10
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FC Rašov
Lomnice
10
FC Rašov - FC Lhota u Lysic
Rašov
11
FK Rozhraní - SK MORAVAN Svitávka
Rozhraní
11
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - TJ Šerkovice "A"
Sport. areál ČH
11
BK SADROS Boskovice - AC Kozárov
Bce Č.zahrada
11
SK VIKTORIA Suchý „A“ - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Suchý
11
AC Kozárov - FC Rašov
Kozárov
12
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - BK SADROS Boskovice
Svitávka
12
FC Lhota u Lysic - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "A"
Lysice
12
TJ Šerkovice „A“ - FK Rozhraní
Šerkovice
12
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
Lomnice
12
FC Rašov - BK SADROS Boskovice
Rašov
13
TJ Šerkovice „A“ - SK MORAVAN Svitávka
Šerkovice
13
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - FC Lhota u Lysic
Sport. areál ČH
13
FK Rozhraní - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Rozhraní
13
SK VIKTORIA Suchý „A“ - AC Kozárov
Suchý
13
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FC Rašov
Svitávka
14
AC Kozárov - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
Kozárov
14
FC Lhota u Lysic - FK Rozhraní
Lysice
14
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - TJ Šerkovice "A"
Lomnice
14
BK SADROS Boskovice - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "A"
Bce Č.zahrada
14
AC Kozárov - FK Rozhraní
Kozárov
15
TJ Šerkovice „A“ - FC Lhota u Lysic
Šerkovice
15
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - BK SADROS Boskovice
Sport. areál ČH
15
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - SK MORAVAN Svitávka
Lomnice
15
SK VIKTORIA Suchý „A“ - FC Rašov
Suchý
15
AC Kozárov - TJ Šerkovice "A"
Kozárov
16
FC Rašov - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
Rašov
16
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "A"
Svitávka
16
FC Lhota u Lysic - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Lysice
16
BK SADROS Boskovice - FK Rozhraní
Bce Č.zahrada
16
FC Lhota u Lysic - SK MORAVAN Svitávka
Lysice
17
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "A"
Sport. areál ČH
17
FK Rozhraní - FC Rašov
Rozhraní
17
TJ Šerkovice „A“ - BK SADROS Boskovice
Šerkovice
17
FC MICROTEX Lomnice - AC Kozárov
Lomnice
17
AC Kozárov - FC Lhota u Lysic
Kozárov
18
SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
Svitávka
18
FC Rašov - TJ Šerkovice "A"
Rašov
18
SK VIKTORIA Suchý „A“ - FK Rozhraní
Suchý
18
BK SADROS Boskovice - FC MICROTEX Lomnice
Bce Č.zahrada
18