1. liga – rozlosování 2021

1. liga – rozlosování 2021

DatumUdálostČasVýsledkyMísto zápasuKolo
TORPÉDA Vážany - FC KVASAR ČH/Býkovice
Vážany
1
FK Rozhraní - TJ OREL Boskovice
Rozhraní
1
BK SADROS Boskovice - FC Rašov
Bce, Č.zahrada
1
SK VIKTORIA Suchý „A“ - AC Kozárov
Suchý
1
TJ SOKOL Křetín - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu
Křetín
1
TJ SOKOL Křetín - SK VIKTORIA Suchý „A“
Suchý
2
FC Rašov - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu
Rašov
2
BK SADROS Boskovice - TORPÉDA Vážany
Bce, Č.zahrada
2
TJ OREL Boskovice - AC Kozárov
Bce, Čížovky
2
FC KVASAR ČH/Býkovice - FK Rozhraní
Sport areál, ČH
2
TORPÉDA Vážany - FC Rašov
Vážany
3
FK Rozhraní - BK SADROS Boskovice
Rozhraní
3
AC Kozárov - FC KVASAR ČH/Býkovice
Kozárov
3
KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "A"
Újezd u Kunštátu
3
TJ SOKOL Křetín - TJ OREL Boskovice
Křetín
3
FC Rašov - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "A"
Rašov
4
FC KVASAR ČH/Býkovice - TJ SOKOL Křetín
Sport areál, ČH
4
TJ OREL Boskovice - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu
Bce, Čížovky
4
BK SADROS Boskovice - AC Kozárov
Bce, Č.zahrada
4
TORPÉDA Vážany - FK Rozhraní
Vážany
4
AC Kozárov - TORPÉDA Vážany
Kozárov
5
FK Rozhraní - FC Rašov
Rozhraní
5
FK Rozhraní - AC Kozárov
Rozhraní
6
TORPÉDA Vážany - TJ SOKOL Křetín
Vážany
6
BK SADROS Boskovice - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu
Bce, Č.zahrada
6
FC KVASAR ČH/Býkovice - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "A"
Sport areál, ČH
6
FC Rašov - TJ OREL Boskovice
Rašov
6
AC Kozárov - FC Rašov
Kozárov
7
KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - TORPÉDA Vážany
Újezd u Kunštátu
7
TJ SOKOL Křetín - FK Rozhraní
Křetín
7
TJ OREL Boskovice - FC KVASAR ČH/Býkovice
Bce, Čížovky
7
SK VIKTORIA Suchý „A“ - BK SADROS Boskovice
Suchý
7
KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - FC KVASAR ČH/Býkovice
Újezd u Kunštátu
5
FC Rašov - FC KVASAR ČH/Býkovice
Rašov
8
FK Rozhraní - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu
Rozhraní
8
TJ OREL Boskovice - TORPÉDA Vážany
Bce, Čížovky
9
AC Kozárov - TJ SOKOL Křetín
Kozárov
8
TORPÉDA Vážany - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "A"
Vážany
8
TJ SOKOL Křetín - BK SADROS Boskovice
Křetín
5
FC KVASAR ČH/Býkovice - BK SADROS Boskovice
Sport areál, ČH
9
KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - AC Kozárov
Újezd u Kunštátu
9
SK VIKTORIA Suchý „A“ - FK Rozhraní
Suchý
9
TJ SOKOL Křetín - FC Rašov
Křetín
9
SK VIKTORIA Suchý „A“ - TJ OREL Boskovice
Suchý
5
BK SADROS Boskovice - TJ OREL Boskovice
Bce, Č.zahrada
8
FC KVASAR ČH/Býkovice - TORPÉDA Vážany
Sport areál, ČH
10
FC Rašov - BK SADROS Boskovice
Rašov
10
AC Kozárov - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "A"
Kozárov
10
KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - TJ SOKOL Křetín
Újezd u Kunštátu
10
KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - FC Rašov
Újezd u Kunštátu
11
FK Rozhraní - FC KVASAR ČH/Býkovice
Rozhraní
11
TORPÉDA Vážany - BK SADROS Boskovice
Vážany
11
FC KVASAR ČH/Býkovice - AC Kozárov
Sport areál, ČH
12
SK VIKTORIA Suchý "A" - TJ SOKOL Křetín
Suchý
11
FC Rašov - TORPÉDA Vážany
Rašov
12
SK VIKTORIA Suchý „A“ - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu
Suchý
12
TJ OREL Boskovice - TJ SOKOL Křetín
Bce, Čížovky
12
AC Kozárov - BK SADROS Boskovice
Kozárov
13
KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - TJ OREL Boskovice
Újezd u Kunštátu
13
FK Rozhraní - TORPÉDA Vážany
Rozhraní
13
TJ SOKOL Křetín - FC KVASAR ČH/Býkovice
Křetín
13
TJ OREL Boskovice - FK Rozhraní
Bce, Čížovky
10
AC Kozárov - TJ OREL Boskovice
Kozárov
11
SK VIKTORIA Suchý „A“ - FC Rašov
Suchý
13
BK SADROS Boskovice - TJ SOKOL Křetín
Bce, Č.zahrada
14
FC KVASAR ČH/Býkovice - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu
Sport areál, ČH
14
TORPÉDA Vážany - AC Kozárov
Vážany
14
SK VIKTORIA Suchý „A“ - FC KVASAR ČH/Býkovice
Suchý
15
KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - BK SADROS Boskovice
Újezd u Kunštátu
15
AC Kozárov - FK Rozhraní
Kozárov
15
TJ SOKOL Křetín - TORPÉDA Vážany
Křetín
15
TJ OREL Boskovice - FC Rašov
Bce, Čížovky
15
BK SADROS Boskovice - FK Rozhraní
Bce, Č.zahrada
12
TJ OREL Boskovice - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "A"
Bce, Čížovky
14
FC Rašov - AC Kozárov
Rašov
16
TORPÉDA Vážany - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu
Vážany
16
BK SADROS Boskovice - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "A"
Bce, Č.zahrada
16
FK Rozhraní - TJ SOKOL Křetín
Křetín
16
FC KVASAR ČH/Býkovice - TJ OREL Boskovice
Sport areál, ČH
16
FC Rašov - FK Rozhraní
Rašov
14
KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - FK Rozhraní
Újezd u Kunštátu
17
TJ SOKOL Křetín - AC Kozárov
Křetín
17
SK VIKTORIA Suchý „A“ - TORPÉDA Vážany
Suchý
17
FC KVASAR ČH/Býkovice - FC Rašov
Sport areál, ČH
17
TJ OREL Boskovice - BK SADROS Boskovice
Bce, Čížovky
17
FC Rašov - TJ SOKOL Křetín
Rašov
18
FK Rozhraní - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "A"
Rozhraní
18
TORPÉDA Vážany - TJ OREL Boskovice
Vážany
18
AC Kozárov - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu
Kozárov
18
BK SADROS Boskovice - FC KVASAR ČH/Býkovice
Bce, Č.zahrada
18