1. liga – rozlosování 2020

1. liga – rozlosování 2020

DatumUtkáníČasVýsledkyHřištěKolo
2020-04-18 19:00:0018.4.2020 BK SADROS Boskovice - FC KVASAR ČH - Býkovice 19:00:0019:00-Bce Č.zahrada1
2020-04-18 16:00:0018.4.2020 KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - TJ OREL Boskovice 16:00:0016:00-Újezd u Kunštátu1
2020-04-19 10:00:0019.4.2020 SK VIKTORIA Suchý „A“ - TORPÉDA Vážany 10:00:0010:00-Suchý za sokolov.1
2020-04-19 10:00:0019.4.2020 ARSENAL Lomnice - FK Rozhraní 10:00:0010:00-Lomnice V oboře1
2020-04-19 10:00:0019.4.2020 TJ SOKOL Křetín - AC Kozárov 10:00:0010:00-Křetín "Pod lipami"1
2020-04-25 16:00:0025.4.2020 TORPÉDA Vážany - FC KVASAR ČH - Býkovice 16:00:0016:00-Vážany2
2020-04-25 16:00:0025.4.2020 AC Kozárov - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu 16:00:0016:00-Kozárov Babylon2
2020-04-25 16:00:0025.4.2020 FK Rozhraní - BK SADROS Boskovice 16:00:0016:00-Rozhraní2
2020-04-26 10:00:0026.4.2020 TJ OREL Boskovice - ARSENAL Lomnice 10:00:0010:00-Bce Čížovky2
2020-04-26 10:00:0026.4.2020 SK VIKTORIA Suchý „A“ - TJ SOKOL Křetín 10:00:0010:00-Suchý za sokolov.2
2020-05-02 17:00:002.5.2020 KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "A" 17:00:0017:00-Újezd u Kunštátu3
2020-05-02 19:00:002.5.2020 BK SADROS Boskovice - TJ OREL Boskovice 19:00:0019:00-Bce Č.zahrada3
2020-05-03 10:00:003.5.2020 ARSENAL Lomnice - AC Kozárov 10:00:0010:00-Lomnice V oboře3
2020-05-03 10:00:003.5.2020 TJ SOKOL Křetín - TORPÉDA Vážany 10:00:0010:00-Křetín "Pod lipami"3
2020-05-03 10:00:003.5.2020 FC KVASAR ČH – Býkovice - FK Rozhraní 10:00:0010:00-Býkovice u koupal.3
2020-05-09 17:00:009.5.2020 TORPÉDA Vážany - FK Rozhraní 17:00:0017:00-Vážany4
2020-05-09 17:00:009.5.2020 AC Kozárov - BK SADROS Boskovice 17:00:0017:00-Kozárov Babylon4
2020-05-09 17:00:009.5.2020 TJ OREL Boskovice - FC KVASAR ČH - Býkovice 17:00:0017:00-Bce Čížovky4
2020-05-10 10:00:0010.5.2020 SK VIKTORIA Suchý „A“ - ARSENAL Lomnice 10:00:0010:00-Suchý za sokolov.4
2020-05-10 10:00:0010.5.2020 TJ SOKOL Křetín - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu 10:00:0010:00-Křetín "Pod lipami"4
2020-05-16 17:00:0016.5.2020 KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - TORPÉDA Vážany 17:00:0017:00-Újezd u Kunštátu5
2020-05-16 17:00:0016.5.2020 FK Rozhraní - TJ OREL Boskovice 17:00:0017:00-Rozhraní5
2020-05-16 19:00:0016.5.2020 BK SADROS Boskovice - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "A" 19:00:0019:00-Bce Č.zahrada5
2020-05-17 10:00:0017.5.2020 FC KVASAR ČH – Býkovice - AC Kozárov 10:00:0010:00-Býkovice u koupal.5
2020-05-17 10:00:0017.5.2020 ARSENAL Lomnice - TJ SOKOL Křetín 10:00:0010:00-Lomnice V oboře5
2020-05-23 17:00:0023.5.2020 TORPÉDA Vážany - TJ OREL Boskovice 17:00:0017:00-Vážany6
2020-05-23 17:00:0023.5.2020 AC Kozárov - FK Rozhraní 17:00:0017:00-Kozárov Babylon6
2020-05-23 17:00:0023.5.2020 KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - ARSENAL Lomnice 17:00:0017:00-Újezd u Kunštátu6
2020-05-24 10:00:0024.5.2020 TJ SOKOL Křetín - BK SADROS Boskovice 10:00:0010:00-Křetín "Pod lipami"6
2020-05-24 10:00:0024.5.2020 SK VIKTORIA Suchý „A“ - FC KVASAR ČH - Býkovice 10:00:0010:00-Suchý za sokolov.6
2020-05-30 17:00:0030.5.2020 FK Rozhraní - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "A" 17:00:0017:00-Rozhraní7
2020-05-30 19:00:0030.5.2020 BK SADROS Boskovice - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu 19:00:0019:00-Bce Č.zahrada7
2020-05-31 10:00:0031.5.2020 FC KVASAR ČH – Býkovice - TJ SOKOL Křetín 10:00:0010:00-Býkovice u koupal.7
2020-05-31 10:00:0031.5.2020 ARSENAL Lomnice - TORPÉDA Vážany 10:00:0010:00-Lomnice V oboře7
2020-05-31 10:00:0031.5.2020 TJ OREL Boskovice - AC Kozárov 10:00:0010:00-Bce Čížovky7
2020-06-06 17:00:006.6.2020 TORPÉDA Vážany - AC Kozárov 17:00:0017:00-Vážany8
2020-06-06 17:00:006.6.2020 KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - FC KVASAR ČH - Býkovice 17:00:0017:00-Újezd u Kunštátu8
2020-06-07 10:00:007.6.2020 TJ SOKOL Křetín - FK Rozhraní 10:00:0010:00-Křetín "Pod lipami"8
2020-06-07 10:00:007.6.2020 SK VIKTORIA Suchý „A“ - TJ OREL Boskovice 10:00:0010:00-Suchý za sokolov.8
2020-06-07 10:00:007.6.2020 ARSENAL Lomnice - BK SADROS Boskovice 10:00:0010:00-Lomnice V oboře8
2020-06-13 17:00:0013.6.2020 AC Kozárov - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "A" 17:00:0017:00-Kozárov Babylon9
2020-06-13 17:00:0013.6.2020 FK Rozhraní - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu 17:00:0017:00-Rozhraní9
2020-06-13 19:00:0013.6.2020 BK SADROS Boskovice - TORPÉDA Vážany 19:00:0019:00-Bce Č.zahrada9
2020-06-14 10:00:0014.6.2020 TJ OREL Boskovice - TJ SOKOL Křetín 10:00:0010:00-Bce Čížovky9
2020-06-14 10:00:0014.6.2020 FC KVASAR ČH – Býkovice - ARSENAL Lomnice 10:00:0010:00-Býkovice u koupal.9
2020-08-22 17:00:0022.8.2020 TORPÉDA Vážany - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "A" 17:00:0017:00-Vážany10
2020-08-22 17:00:0022.8.2020 AC Kozárov - TJ SOKOL Křetín 17:00:0017:00-Kozárov Babylon10
2020-08-22 17:00:0022.8.2020 FK Rozhraní - ARSENAL Lomnice 17:00:0017:00-Rozhraní10
2020-08-23 10:00:0023.8.2020 TJ OREL Boskovice - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu 10:00:0010:00-Bce Čížovky10
2020-08-23 10:00:0023.8.2020 FC KVASAR ČH – Býkovice - BK SADROS Boskovice 10:00:0010:00-Býkovice u koupal.10
2020-08-29 17:00:0029.8.2020 KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - AC Kozárov 17:00:0017:00-Újezd u Kunštátu11
2020-08-29 19:00:0029.8.2020 BK SADROS Boskovice - FK Rozhraní 19:00:0019:00-Bce Č.zahrada11
2020-08-30 10:00:0030.8.2020 FC KVASAR ČH – Býkovice - TORPÉDA Vážany 10:00:0010:00-Býkovice u koupal.11
2020-08-30 10:00:0030.8.2020 ARSENAL Lomnice - TJ OREL Boskovice 10:00:0010:00-Lomnice V oboře11
2020-08-30 10:00:0030.8.2020 TJ SOKOL Křetín - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "A" 10:00:0010:00-Křetín "Pod lipami"11
2020-09-05 17:00:005.9.2020 AC Kozárov - ARSENAL Lomnice 17:00:0017:00-Kozárov Babylon12
2020-09-05 17:00:005.9.2020 TORPÉDA Vážany - TJ SOKOL Křetín 17:00:0017:00-Vážany12
2020-09-05 17:00:005.9.2020 FK Rozhraní - FC KVASAR ČH - Býkovice 17:00:0017:00-Rozhraní12
2020-09-06 10:00:006.9.2020 TJ OREL Boskovice - BK SADROS Boskovice 10:00:0010:00-Bce Čížovky12
2020-09-06 10:00:006.9.2020 SK VIKTORIA Suchý „A“ - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu 10:00:0010:00-Suchý za sokolov.12
2020-09-12 17:00:0012.9.2020 KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - TJ SOKOL Křetín 17:00:0017:00-Újezd u Kunštátu13
2020-09-12 17:00:0012.9.2020 FK Rozhraní - TORPÉDA Vážany 17:00:0017:00-Rozhraní13
2020-09-12 19:00:0012.9.2020 BK SADROS Boskovice - AC Kozárov 19:00:0019:00-Bce Č.zahrada13
2020-09-13 10:00:0013.9.2020 ARSENAL Lomnice - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "A" 10:00:0010:00-Lomnice V oboře13
2020-09-13 10:00:0013.9.2020 FC KVASAR ČH – Býkovice - TJ OREL Boskovice 10:00:0010:00-Býkovice u koupal.13
2020-09-19 17:00:0019.9.2020 TORPÉDA Vážany - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu 17:00:0017:00-Vážany14
2020-09-19 17:00:0019.9.2020 AC Kozárov - FC KVASAR ČH - Býkovice 17:00:0017:00-Kozárov Babylon14
2020-09-20 10:00:0020.9.2020 SK VIKTORIA Suchý „A“ - BK SADROS Boskovice 10:00:0010:00-Suchý za sokolov.14
2020-09-20 10:00:0020.9.2020 TJ OREL Boskovice - FK Rozhraní 10:00:0010:00-Bce Čížovky14
2020-09-20 10:00:0020.9.2020 TJ SOKOL Křetín - ARSENAL Lomnice 10:00:0010:00-Křetín "Pod lipami"14
2020-09-26 17:00:0026.9.2020 FK Rozhraní - AC Kozárov 17:00:0017:00-Rozhraní15
2020-09-26 19:00:0026.9.2020 BK SADROS Boskovice - TJ SOKOL Křetín 19:00:0019:00-Bce Č.zahrada15
2020-09-27 10:00:0027.9.2020 ARSENAL Lomnice - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu 10:00:0010:00-Lomnice V oboře15
2020-09-27 10:00:0027.9.2020 TJ OREL Boskovice - TORPÉDA Vážany 10:00:0010:00-Bce Čížovky15
2020-09-27 10:00:0027.9.2020 FC KVASAR ČH – Býkovice - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "A" 10:00:0010:00-Býkovice u koupal.15
2020-10-03 16:00:003.10.2020 TORPÉDA Vážany - ARSENAL Lomnice 16:00:0016:00-Vážany16
2020-10-03 16:00:003.10.2020 KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - BK SADROS Boskovice 16:00:0016:00-Újezd u Kunštátu16
2020-10-03 16:00:003.10.2020 AC Kozárov - TJ OREL Boskovice 16:00:0016:00-Kozárov Babylon16
2020-10-04 10:00:004.10.2020 SK VIKTORIA Suchý „A“ - FK Rozhraní 10:00:0010:00-Suchý za sokolov.16
2020-10-04 10:00:004.10.2020 TJ SOKOL Křetín - FC KVASAR ČH - Býkovice 10:00:0010:00-Křetín "Pod lipami"16
2020-10-10 16:00:0010.10.2020 AC Kozárov - TORPÉDA Vážany 16:00:0016:00-Kozárov Babylon17
2020-10-10 16:00:0010.10.2020 FK Rozhraní - TJ SOKOL Křetín 16:00:0016:00-Rozhraní17
2020-10-10 19:00:0010.10.2020 BK SADROS Boskovice - ARSENAL Lomnice 19:00:0019:00-Bce Č.zahrada17
2020-10-11 10:00:0011.10.2020 TJ OREL Boskovice - SK VIKTORIA Suchý "A" 10:00:0010:00-Bce Čížovky17
2020-10-11 10:00:0011.10.2020 FC KVASAR ČH – Býkovice - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu 10:00:0010:00-Býkovice u koupal.17
2020-10-17 16:00:0017.10.2020 KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - FK Rozhraní 16:00:0016:00-Újezd u Kunštátu18
2020-10-17 16:00:0017.10.2020 TORPÉDA Vážany - BK SADROS Boskovice 16:00:0016:00-Vážany18
2020-10-18 10:00:0018.10.2020 ARSENAL Lomnice - FC KVASAR ČH - Býkovice 10:00:0010:00-Lomnice V oboře18
2020-10-18 10:00:0018.10.2020 TJ SOKOL Křetín - TJ OREL Boskovice 10:00:0010:00-Křetín "Pod lipami"18
2020-10-18 10:00:0018.10.2020 SK VIKTORIA Suchý „A“ - AC Kozárov 10:00:0010:00-Suchý za sokolov.18