1. liga – rozlosování 2018

1. liga – rozlosování 2018

DatumUdálostČasVýsledkyMísto zápasuKolo
TJ SOKOL Křetín - TJ TORPÉDA Vážany
Křetín
1
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
Černá Hora
1
TJ OREL Boskovice - FK Rozhraní
Bce, Čížovky
1
LPP Lhota u Lysic - SOKOL SADROS Boskovice
Drnovice u Lysic
1
SK VIKTORIA Suchý - ARSENAL Lomnice
Suchý
1
PentaCo Boskovice - FC FULGUR Býkovice
Boskovice
1
FK Rozhraní - PentaCo Boskovice
Rozhraní
2
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - FC FULGUR Býkovice
Dolní Lhota
2
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - ARSENAL Lomnice
Černá Hora
2
TJ TORPÉDA Vážany - LPP Lhota u Lysic
Vážany
2
SOKOL SADROS Boskovice - SK VIKTORIA Suchý
Boskovice
2
TJ OREL Boskovice - TJ SOKOL Křetín
Bce, Čížovky
2
FC FULGUR Býkovice - ARSENAL Lomnice
Býkovice
3
LPP Lhota u Lysic - TJ OREL Boskovice
Drnovice u Lysic
3
SK VIKTORIA Suchý - TJ TORPÉDA Vážany
Suchý
3
SOKOL SADROS Boskovice - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
Boskovice
3
TJ SOKOL Křetín - FK Rozhraní
Křetín
3
PentaCo Boskovice - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
Boskovice
3
TJ SOKOL Křetín - LPP Lhota u Lysic
Křetín
4
TJ TORPÉDA Vážany - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
Vážany
4
TJ OREL Boskovice - SK VIKTORIA Suchý
Bce, Čížovky
4
FK Rozhraní - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
Rozhraní
4
SOKOL SADROS Boskovice - FC FULGUR Býkovice
Boskovice
4
ARSENAL Lomnice - PentaCo Boskovice
Lomnice
4
LPP Lhota u Lysic - FK Rozhraní
Drnovice u Lysic
5
FC FULGUR Býkovice - TJ TORPÉDA Vážany
Býkovice
5
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - TJ OREL Boskovice
Černá Hora
5
SK VIKTORIA Suchý - TJ SOKOL Křetín
Suchý
5
PentaCo Boskovice - SOKOL SADROS Boskovice
Boskovice
5
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - ARSENAL Lomnice
Dolní Lhota
5
FK Rozhraní - ARSENAL Lomnice
Rozhraní
6
TJ OREL Boskovice - FC FULGUR Býkovice
Bce, Čížovky
6
SOKOL SADROS Boskovice - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
Boskovice
6
TJ TORPÉDA Vážany - PentaCo Boskovice
Vážany
6
LPP Lhota u Lysic - SK VIKTORIA Suchý
Drnovice u Lysic
6
TJ SOKOL Křetín - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
Křetín
6
PentaCo Boskovice - TJ OREL Boskovice
Boskovice
7
SK VIKTORIA Suchý - FK Rozhraní
Suchý
7
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - LPP Lhota u Lysic
Černá Hora
7
ARSENAL Lomnice - SOKOL SADROS Boskovice
Lomnice
7
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - TJ TORPÉDA Vážany
Dolní Lhota
7
FC FULGUR Býkovice - TJ SOKOL Křetín
Býkovice
7
SK VIKTORIA Suchý - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
Suchý
8
TJ TORPÉDA Vážany - ARSENAL Lomnice
Vážany
8
FK Rozhraní - SOKOL SADROS Boskovice
Rozhraní
8
TJ SOKOL Křetín - PentaCo Boskovice
Křetín
8
TJ OREL Boskovice - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
Bce, Čížovky
8
LPP Lhota u Lysic - FC FULGUR Býkovice
Drnovice u Lysic
8
PentaCo Boskovice - LPP Lhota u Lysic
Boskovice
9
FC FULGUR Býkovice - SK VIKTORIA Suchý
Býkovice
9
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - TJ SOKOL Křetín
Dolní Lhota
9
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - FK Rozhraní
Černá Hora
9
SOKOL SADROS Boskovice - TJ TORPÉDA Vážany
Boskovice
9
ARSENAL Lomnice - TJ OREL Boskovice
Lomnice
9
LPP Lhota u Lysic - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
Drnovice u Lysic
10
SK VIKTORIA Suchý - PentaCo Boskovice
Suchý
10
FC FULGUR Býkovice - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
Býkovice
10
SOKOL SADROS Boskovice - TJ OREL Boskovice
Boskovice
10
FK Rozhraní - TJ TORPÉDA Vážany
Rozhraní
10
TJ SOKOL Křetín - ARSENAL Lomnice
Křetín
10
TJ TORPÉDA Vážany - TJ OREL Boskovice
Vážany
11
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - SK VIKTORIA Suchý
Dolní Lhota
11
ARSENAL Lomnice - LPP Lhota u Lysic
Lomnice
11
TJ SOKOL Křetín - SOKOL SADROS Boskovice
Křetín
11
FC FULGUR Býkovice - FK Rozhraní
Býkovice
11
PentaCo Boskovice - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
Boskovice
11
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
Dolní Lhota
12
FC FULGUR Býkovice - PentaCo Boskovice
Býkovice
12
TJ TORPÉDA Vážany - TJ SOKOL Křetín
Vážany
12
ARSENAL Lomnice - SK VIKTORIA Suchý
Lomnice
12
SOKOL SADROS Boskovice - LPP Lhota u Lysic
Boskovice
12
FK Rozhraní - TJ OREL Boskovice
Rozhraní
12
TJ SOKOL Křetín - TJ OREL Boskovice
Křetín
13
FC FULGUR Býkovice - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
Býkovice
13
SK VIKTORIA Suchý - SOKOL SADROS Boskovice
Suchý
13
LPP Lhota u Lysic - TJ TORPÉDA Vážany
Drnovice u Lysic
13
ARSENAL Lomnice - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
Lomnice
13
PentaCo Boskovice - FK Rozhraní
Boskovice
13
ARSENAL Lomnice - FC FULGUR Býkovice
Lomnice
14
FK Rozhraní - TJ SOKOL Křetín
Rozhraní
14
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - SOKOL SADROS Boskovice
Boskovice
14
TJ OREL Boskovice - LPP Lhota u Lysic
Bce, Čížovky
14
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - PentaCo Boskovice
Dolní Lhota
14
TJ TORPÉDA Vážany - SK VIKTORIA Suchý
Vážany
14
LPP Lhota u Lysic - TJ SOKOL Křetín
Drnovice u Lysic
15
SK VIKTORIA Suchý - TJ OREL Boskovice
Suchý
15
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - FK Rozhraní
Dolní Lhota
15
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - TJ TORPÉDA Vážany
Černá Hora
15
FC FULGUR Býkovice - SOKOL SADROS Boskovice
Boskovice
15
PentaCo Boskovice - ARSENAL Lomnice
Boskovice
15
TJ SOKOL Křetín - SK VIKTORIA Suchý
Křetín
16
SOKOL SADROS Boskovice - PentaCo Boskovice
Boskovice
16
FK Rozhraní - LPP Lhota u Lysic
Rozhraní
16
TJ OREL Boskovice - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
Bce, Čížovky
16
ARSENAL Lomnice - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
Lomnice
16
TJ TORPÉDA Vážany - FC FULGUR Býkovice
Vážany
16
SK VIKTORIA Suchý - LPP Lhota u Lysic
Suchý
17
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - TJ SOKOL Křetín
Černá Hora
17
FC FULGUR Býkovice - TJ OREL Boskovice
Býkovice
17
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - SOKOL SADROS Boskovice
Dolní Lhota
17
ARSENAL Lomnice - FK Rozhraní
Lomnice
17
PentaCo Boskovice - TJ TORPÉDA Vážany
Boskovice
17
FK Rozhraní - SK VIKTORIA Suchý
Rozhraní
18
TJ OREL Boskovice - PentaCo Boskovice
Bce, Čížovky
18
SOKOL SADROS Boskovice - ARSENAL Lomnice
Boskovice
18
LPP Lhota u Lysic - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
Drnovice u Lysic
18
TJ SOKOL Křetín - FC FULGUR Býkovice
Křetín
18
TJ TORPÉDA Vážany - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
Vážany
18
FC FULGUR Býkovice - LPP Lhota u Lysic
Býkovice
19
PentaCo Boskovice - TJ SOKOL Křetín
Boskovice
19
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - TJ OREL Boskovice
Dolní Lhota
19
ARSENAL Lomnice - TJ TORPÉDA Vážany
Lomnice
19
SOKOL SADROS Boskovice - FK Rozhraní
Boskovice
19
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - SK VIKTORIA Suchý
Černá Hora
19
TJ TORPÉDA Vážany - SOKOL SADROS Boskovice
Vážany
20
SK VIKTORIA Suchý - FC FULGUR Býkovice
Suchý
20
TJ OREL Boskovice - ARSENAL Lomnice
Bce, Čížovky
20
TJ SOKOL Křetín - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
Křetín
20
FK Rozhraní - FC KVASAR Černá Hora
Rozhraní
20
LPP Lhota u Lysic - PentaCo Boskovice
Drnovice u Lysic
20
TJ TORPÉDA Vážany - FK Rozhraní
Vážany
21
PentaCo Boskovice - SK VIKTORIA Suchý
Boskovice
21
ARSENAL Lomnice - TJ SOKOL Křetín
Lomnice
21
FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - LPP Lhota u Lysic
Dolní Lhota
21
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - FC FULGUR Býkovice
Černá Hora
21
TJ OREL Boskovice - SOKOL SADROS Boskovice
Bce, Čížovky
21
FC KVASAR Černá Hora - PentaCo Boskovice
Černá Hora
22
TJ OREL Boskovice - TJ TORPÉDA Vážany
Bce, Čížovky
22
SK VIKTORIA Suchý - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota
Suchý
22
LPP Lhota u Lysic - ARSENAL Lomnice
Drnovice u Lysic
22
SOKOL SADROS Boskovice - TJ SOKOL Křetín
Boskovice
22
FK Rozhraní - FC FULGUR Býkovice
Rozhraní
22