5. liga

Vedoucí ligy: Libor Molt
Adresa: Husova 1b, 680 01 Boskovice
Telefon: +420 606 735 155
E-mail:  libor.molt@smfbl.cz

5. liga – ligová tabulka 2018

PořadíKlubZápasyVýhryRemízyProhrySkóre proSkóre protiBody
1SK Kněževes 2006121200471436
2FC Brťov13724473523
3SHARKS Štěchov12615302419
4FC Rozsíčka13535383118
5FC PICCOLO Černá hora12606353218
6TJ K20 Šošůvka12606405018
7HŘEBCI Ludíkov13445313316
8FFK KOBRA Blansko11515323616
9SK Jestřebí12354312814
10MK Březová12345333313
11TJ Ostrov u Macochy13328444211
12JIHOMORAVAN Blansko1322921718

5. liga – rozlosování 2018

DatumUtkáníČasVýsledkyHřištěKolo
2018-04-14 16:00:0014.4.2018 TJ K20 Šošůvka - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 16:00:0016:008 - 6Šošůvka1
2018-04-14 16:00:0014.4.2018 FC Brťov - MK Březová 16:00:0016:003 - 2Brťov1
2018-04-14 16:00:0014.4.2018 FC Rozsíčka - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 16:00:0016:002 - 2Rozsíčka1
2018-04-14 16:00:0014.4.2018 FFK KOBRA Blansko - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko 16:00:0016:003 - 4Blansko1
2018-04-15 10:00:0015.4.2018 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - SHARKS Štěchov 10:00:0010:002 - 2Ostrov u Macochy1
2018-04-15 10:00:0015.4.2018 SK Kněževes 2006 - SK Jestřebí 10:00:0010:002 - 1Kněževes1
2018-04-21 16:00:0021.4.2018 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - MK Březová 16:00:0016:003 - 2Černá Hora2
2018-04-21 16:00:0021.4.2018 JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - FC Brťov 16:00:0016:000 - 9Blansko2
2018-04-21 16:00:0021.4.2018 SHARKS Štěchov - FFK KOBRA Blansko 16:00:0016:005 - 1Štěchov2
2018-04-21 16:00:0021.4.2018 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 16:00:0016:005 - 3Němčice2
2018-04-21 16:00:0021.4.2018 SK Jestřebí - FC Rozsíčka 16:00:0016:002 - 2Jestřebí2
2018-04-21 16:00:0021.4.2018 TJ K20 Šošůvka - SK Kněževes 2006 16:00:0016:003 - 7Šošůvka2
2018-04-28 16:00:0028.4.2018 FC Brťov - SHARKS Štěchov 16:00:0016:000 - 5Brťov3
2018-04-28 16:00:0028.4.2018 FC Rozsíčka - TJ K20 Šošůvka 16:00:0016:008 - 1Rozsíčka3
2018-04-28 16:00:0028.4.2018 FFK KOBRA Blansko - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 16:00:0016:001 - 6Blansko3
2018-04-29 10:00:0029.4.2018 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - SK Jestřebí 10:00:0010:003 - 3Ostrov u Macochy3
2018-04-29 10:00:0029.4.2018 MK Březová - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko 10:00:0010:004 - 4Březová3
2018-04-29 10:00:0029.4.2018 SK Kněževes 2006 - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 10:00:0010:001 - 0Kněževes3
2018-05-04 18:00:004.5.2018 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko 18:00:0018:007 - 1Černá Hora4
2018-05-05 17:00:005.5.2018 SHARKS Štěchov - MK Březová 17:00:0017:000 - 3Štěchov4
2018-05-04 18:00:004.5.2018 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - FC Brťov 18:00:0018:001 - 4Němčice4
2018-05-05 17:00:005.5.2018 SK Jestřebí - FFK KOBRA Blansko 17:00:0017:003 - 3Jestřebí4
2018-05-05 17:00:005.5.2018 TJ K20 Šošůvka - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 17:00:0017:004 - 2Šošůvka4
2018-05-06 10:00:006.5.2018 SK Kněževes 2006 - FC Rozsíčka 10:00:0010:003 - 2Kněževes4
2018-05-12 17:00:0012.5.2018 FC Rozsíčka - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 17:00:0017:004 - 1Rozsíčka5
2018-05-12 17:00:0012.5.2018 JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - SHARKS Štěchov 17:00:0017:005 - 3Blansko5
2018-05-12 17:00:0012.5.2018 FFK KOBRA Blansko - TJ K20 Šošůvka 17:00:0017:006 - 2Blansko5
2018-05-12 17:00:0012.5.2018 FC Brťov - SK Jestřebí 17:00:0017:001 - 4Brťov5
2018-05-13 10:00:0013.5.2018 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - SK Kněževes 2006 10:00:0010:001 - 2Ostrov u Macochy5
2018-05-13 10:00:0013.5.2018 MK Březová - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 10:00:0010:002 - 2Březová5
2018-05-19 17:00:0019.5.2018 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - SHARKS Štěchov 17:00:0017:002 - 1Černá Hora6
2018-05-18 18:00:0018.5.2018 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko 18:00:0018:003 - 3Němčice6
2018-05-19 17:00:0019.5.2018 SK Jestřebí - MK Březová 17:00:0017:001 - 1Jestřebí6
2018-05-18 18:00:0018.5.2018 TJ K20 Šošůvka - FC Brťov 18:00:0018:003 - 5Šošůvka6
2018-05-25 16:00:0025.5.2018 FC Rozsíčka - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 16:00:0016:006 - 3Rozsíčka6
2018-05-20 10:00:0020.5.2018 SK Kněževes 2006 - FFK KOBRA Blansko 10:00:0010:004 - 1Kněževes6
2018-05-26 17:00:0026.5.2018 JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - SK Jestřebí 17:00:0017:001 - 5Blansko7
2018-05-26 17:00:0026.5.2018 FFK KOBRA Blansko - FC Rozsíčka 17:00:0017:003 - 1Blansko7
2018-05-26 17:00:0026.5.2018 FC Brťov - SK Kněževes 2006 17:00:0017:000 - 2Brťov7
2018-05-26 17:00:0026.5.2018 SHARKS Štěchov - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 17:00:0017:003 - 2Štěchov7
2018-05-27 10:00:0027.5.2018 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 10:00:0010:001 - 3Ostrov u Macochy7
2018-05-27 10:00:0027.5.2018 MK Březová - TJ K20 Šošůvka 10:00:0010:002 - 6Březová7
2018-06-01 18:00:001.6.2018 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 18:00:0018:004 - 1Černá Hora8
2018-06-02 17:00:002.6.2018 SK Jestřebí - SHARKS Štěchov 17:00:0017:000 - 5Jestřebí8
2018-06-02 17:00:002.6.2018 TJ K20 Šošůvka - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko 17:00:0017:006 - 2Šošůvka8
2018-06-01 18:00:001.6.2018 FC Rozsíčka - FC Brťov 18:00:0018:005 - 5Rozsíčka8
2018-06-03 10:00:003.6.2018 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - FFK KOBRA Blansko 10:00:0010:007 - 2Ostrov u Macochy8
2018-06-03 10:00:003.6.2018 SK Kněževes 2006 - MK Březová 10:00:0010:004 - 3Kněževes8
2018-06-08 18:00:008.6.2018 FFK KOBRA Blansko - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 18:00:0018:001 - 0Blansko9
2018-06-08 18:00:008.6.2018 FC Brťov - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 18:00:0018:003 - 2Brťov9
2018-06-09 17:00:009.6.2018 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - SK Jestřebí 17:00:0017:001 - 1Němčice9
2018-06-09 17:00:009.6.2018 JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - SK Kněževes 2006 17:00:0017:000 - 8Blansko9
2018-06-09 17:00:009.6.2018 SHARKS Štěchov - TJ K20 Šošůvka 17:00:0017:000 - 2Štěchov9
2018-06-10 10:00:0010.6.2018 MK Březová - FC Rozsíčka 10:00:0010:005 - 3Březová9
2018-06-14 18:00:0014.6.2018 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - SK Jestřebí 18:00:0018:005 - 3Černá Hora10
2018-06-16 17:00:0016.6.2018 TJ K20 Šošůvka - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 17:00:0017:002 - 0Šošůvka10
2018-06-15 18:00:0015.6.2018 FFK KOBRA Blansko - FC Brťov 18:00:0018:006 - 4Blansko10
2018-06-30 17:00:0030.6.2018 FC Rozsíčka - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko 17:00:0017:001 - 0Rozsíčka10
2018-06-15 18:00:0015.6.2018 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - MK Březová 18:00:0018:004 - 3Ostrov u Macochy10
2018-06-17 10:00:0017.6.2018 SK Kněževes 2006 - SHARKS Štěchov 10:00:0010:004 - 0Kněževes10
2018-06-22 18:00:0022.6.2018 FC Brťov - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 18:00:0018:005 - 3Brťov11
2018-06-30 17:00:0030.6.2018 SK Jestřebí - TJ K20 Šošůvka 17:00:0017:007 - 1Jestřebí11
2018-06-21 18:00:0021.6.2018 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko 18:00:0018:0011 - 1Ostrov u Macochy11
2018-06-30 17:00:0030.6.2018 SHARKS Štěchov - FC Rozsíčka 17:00:0017:002 - 1Štěchov11
2018-06-23 17:00:0023.6.2018 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - SK Kněževes 2006 17:00:0017:001 - 5Němčice11
2018-07-01 10:00:001.7.2018 MK Březová - FFK KOBRA Blansko 10:00:00Postponed-Březová11
2018-09-05 19:00:005.9.2018 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - TJ K20 Šošůvka 19:00:0019:00-Černá Hora12
2018-09-02 10:00:002.9.2018 SK Jestřebí - SK Kněževes 2006 10:00:0010:00-Kněževes12
2018-08-11 17:00:0011.8.2018 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - FC Rozsíčka 17:00:0017:003 - 0Němčice12
2018-08-11 17:00:0011.8.2018 JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - FFK KOBRA Blansko 17:00:0017:000 - 5 (K)Blansko12
2018-08-11 17:00:0011.8.2018 SHARKS Štěchov - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 17:00:0017:004 - 2Štěchov12
2018-08-12 10:00:0012.8.2018 MK Březová - FC Brťov 10:00:0010:002 - 2Březová12
2018-08-18 17:00:0018.8.2018 FC Rozsíčka - SK Jestřebí 17:00:0017:003 - 1Rozsíčka13
2018-08-18 17:00:0018.8.2018 FC Brťov - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko 17:00:0017:006 - 0Brťov13
2018-08-18 17:00:0018.8.2018 FFK KOBRA Blansko - SHARKS Štěchov 17:00:0017:00-Blansko13
2018-08-19 10:00:0019.8.2018 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 10:00:0010:003 - 4Ostrov u Macochy13
2018-08-19 10:00:0019.8.2018 MK Březová - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 10:00:0010:004 - 1Březová13
2018-08-19 10:00:0019.8.2018 SK Kněževes 2006 - TJ K20 Šošůvka 10:00:0010:005 - 2Kněževes13
2018-08-25 17:00:0025.8.2018 SHARKS Štěchov - FC Brťov 17:00:0017:00-Štěchov14
2018-08-25 17:00:0025.8.2018 TJ K20 Šošůvka - FC Rozsíčka 17:00:0017:00-Šošůvka14
2018-08-25 17:00:0025.8.2018 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - FFK KOBRA Blansko 17:00:0017:00-Němčice14
2018-08-25 17:00:0025.8.2018 SK Jestřebí - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 17:00:0017:00-Jestřebí14
2018-08-25 17:00:0025.8.2018 JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - MK Březová 17:00:0017:00-Blansko14
2018-08-25 17:00:0025.8.2018 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - SK Kněževes 2006 17:00:0017:00-Černá Hora14
2018-09-01 17:00:001.9.2018 JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 17:00:0017:00-Blansko15
2018-09-01 17:00:001.9.2018 FC Rozsíčka - SK Kněževes 2006 17:00:0017:00-Rozsíčka15
2018-09-01 17:00:001.9.2018 FC Brťov - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 17:00:0017:00-Brťov15
2018-09-01 17:00:001.9.2018 FFK KOBRA Blansko - SK Jestřebí 17:00:0017:00-Blansko15
2018-09-02 10:00:002.9.2018 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - TJ K20 Šošůvka 10:00:0010:00-Ostrov u Macochy15
2018-09-02 10:00:002.9.2018 MK Březová - SHARKS Štěchov 10:00:0010:00-Březová15
2018-09-08 17:00:008.9.2018 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - FC Rozsíčka 17:00:0017:00-Černá Hora16
2018-09-08 17:00:008.9.2018 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - MK Březová 17:00:0017:00-Němčice16
2018-09-08 17:00:008.9.2018 TJ K20 Šošůvka - FFK KOBRA Blansko 17:00:0017:00-Šošůvka16
2018-09-08 17:00:008.9.2018 SK Jestřebí - FC Brťov 17:00:0017:00-Jestřebí16
2018-09-08 17:00:008.9.2018 SHARKS Štěchov - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko 17:00:0017:00-Štěchov16
2018-09-09 10:00:009.9.2018 SK Kněževes 2006 - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 10:00:0010:00-Kněževes16
2018-09-15 17:00:0015.9.2018 SHARKS Štěchov - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 17:00:0017:00-Štěchov17
2018-09-15 17:00:0015.9.2018 JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 17:00:0017:00-Blansko17
2018-09-15 17:00:0015.9.2018 FFK KOBRA Blansko - SK Kněževes 2006 17:00:0017:00-Blansko17
2018-09-15 17:00:0015.9.2018 FC Brťov - TJ K20 Šošůvka 17:00:0017:00-Brťov17
2018-09-16 10:00:0016.9.2018 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - FC Rozsíčka 10:00:0010:00-Ostrov u Macochy17
2018-09-16 10:00:0016.9.2018 MK Březová - SK Jestřebí 10:00:0010:00-Březová17
2018-09-22 17:00:0022.9.2018 SK Jestřebí - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko 17:00:0017:00-Jestřebí18
2018-09-22 17:00:0022.9.2018 FC Rozsíčka - FFK KOBRA Blansko 17:00:0017:00-Rozsíčka18
2018-09-22 17:00:0022.9.2018 TJ K20 Šošůvka - MK Březová 17:00:0017:00-Šošůvka18
2018-09-22 17:00:0022.9.2018 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - SHARKS Štěchov 17:00:0017:00-Němčice18
2018-09-22 17:00:0022.9.2018 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 17:00:0017:00-Černá Hora18
2018-09-23 10:00:0023.9.2018 SK Kněževes 2006 - FC Brťov 10:00:0010:00-Kněževes18
2018-09-29 17:00:0029.9.2018 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 17:00:0017:00-Němčice19
2018-09-29 17:00:0029.9.2018 SHARKS Štěchov - SK Jestřebí 17:00:0017:00-Štěchov19
2018-09-29 17:00:0029.9.2018 JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - TJ K20 Šošůvka 17:00:0017:00-Blansko19
2018-09-29 17:00:0029.9.2018 FC Brťov - FC Rozsíčka 17:00:0017:00-Brťov19
2018-09-29 17:00:0029.9.2018 FFK KOBRA Blansko - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 17:00:0017:00-Blansko19
2018-09-30 10:00:0030.9.2018 MK Březová - SK Kněževes 2006 10:00:0010:00-Březová19
2018-10-06 16:00:006.10.2018 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - FFK KOBRA Blansko 16:00:0016:00-Černá Hora20
2018-10-06 16:00:006.10.2018 SK Jestřebí - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 16:00:0016:00-Jestřebí20
2018-10-06 16:00:006.10.2018 TJ K20 Šošůvka - SHARKS Štěchov 16:00:0016:00-Šošůvka20
2018-10-06 16:00:006.10.2018 FC Rozsíčka - MK Březová 16:00:0016:00-Rozsíčka20
2018-10-07 10:00:007.10.2018 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - FC Brťov 10:00:0010:00-Ostrov u Macochy20
2018-10-07 10:00:007.10.2018 SK Kněževes 2006 - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko 10:00:0010:00-Kněževes20
2018-10-13 16:00:0013.10.2018 SK Jestřebí - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 16:00:0016:00-Jestřebí21
2018-10-13 16:00:0013.10.2018 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - TJ K20 Šošůvka 16:00:0016:00-Němčice21
2018-10-13 16:00:0013.10.2018 FC Brťov - FFK KOBRA Blansko 16:00:0016:00-Brťov21
2018-10-13 16:00:0013.10.2018 JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - FC Rozsíčka 16:00:0016:00-Blansko21
2018-10-13 16:00:0013.10.2018 SHARKS Štěchov - SK Kněževes 2006 16:00:0016:00-Štěchov21
2018-10-14 10:00:0014.10.2018 MK Březová - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 10:00:0010:00-Březová21
2018-10-20 16:00:0020.10.2018 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - FC Brťov 16:00:0016:00-Černá Hora22
2018-10-20 16:00:0020.10.2018 TJ K20 Šošůvka - SK Jestřebí 16:00:0016:00-Šošůvka22
2018-10-20 16:00:0020.10.2018 FFK KOBRA Blansko - MK Březová 16:00:0016:00-Blansko22
2018-10-20 16:00:0020.10.2018 FC Rozsíčka - SHARKS Štěchov 16:00:0016:00-Rozsíčka22
2018-10-20 16:00:0020.10.2018 JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 16:00:0016:00-Blansko22
2018-10-21 10:00:0021.10.2018 SK Kněževes 2006 - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 10:00:0010:00-Kněževes22