5. liga

Vedoucí ligy: Libor Molt
Adresa: Husova 1b, 680 01 Boskovice
Telefon: +420 606 735 155
E-mail:  libor.molt@smfbl.cz

EVIDENCE SOUTĚŽE

5. liga – ligová tabulka 2018

PořadíKlubZápasyVýhryRemízyProhrySkóre proSkóre protiBody
1SK Kněževes 2006201901682257
2SHARKS Štěchov201127472935
3FC PICCOLO Černá hora201028555332
4HŘEBCI Ludíkov20947544131
5SK Jestřebí20866553930
6FC Rozsíčka20839595127
7FC Brťov207310526024
8TJ Ostrov u Macochy207211736423
9MK Březová206410434622
10TJ K20 Šošůvka207112518622
11FFK KOBRA Blansko204115339913

5. liga – rozlosování 2018

DatumUtkáníČasVýsledkyHřištěKolo
2018-04-14 16:00:0014.4.2018 TJ K20 Šošůvka - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 16:00:0016:008 - 6Šošůvka1
2018-04-14 16:00:0014.4.2018 FC Brťov - MK Březová 16:00:0016:003 - 2Brťov1
2018-04-14 16:00:0014.4.2018 FC Rozsíčka - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 16:00:0016:002 - 2Rozsíčka1
2018-04-14 16:00:0014.4.2018 FFK KOBRA Blansko - volné kolo 16:00:00Zrušeno-1
2018-04-15 10:00:0015.4.2018 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - SHARKS Štěchov 10:00:0010:002 - 2Ostrov u Macochy1
2018-04-15 10:00:0015.4.2018 SK Kněževes 2006 - SK Jestřebí 10:00:0010:002 - 1Kněževes1
2018-04-21 16:00:0021.4.2018 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - MK Březová 16:00:0016:003 - 2Černá Hora2
2018-04-21 16:00:0021.4.2018 volné kolo - FC Brťov 16:00:00Zrušeno-2
2018-04-21 16:00:0021.4.2018 SHARKS Štěchov - FFK KOBRA Blansko 16:00:0016:005 - 1Štěchov2
2018-04-21 16:00:0021.4.2018 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 16:00:0016:005 - 3Němčice2
2018-04-21 16:00:0021.4.2018 SK Jestřebí - FC Rozsíčka 16:00:0016:002 - 2Jestřebí2
2018-04-21 16:00:0021.4.2018 TJ K20 Šošůvka - SK Kněževes 2006 16:00:0016:003 - 7Šošůvka2
2018-04-28 16:00:0028.4.2018 FC Brťov - SHARKS Štěchov 16:00:0016:000 - 5Brťov3
2018-04-28 16:00:0028.4.2018 FC Rozsíčka - TJ K20 Šošůvka 16:00:0016:008 - 1Rozsíčka3
2018-04-28 16:00:0028.4.2018 FFK KOBRA Blansko - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 16:00:0016:001 - 6Blansko3
2018-04-29 10:00:0029.4.2018 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - SK Jestřebí 10:00:0010:003 - 3Ostrov u Macochy3
2018-04-29 10:00:0029.4.2018 MK Březová - volné kolo 10:00:00Zrušeno-3
2018-04-29 10:00:0029.4.2018 SK Kněževes 2006 - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 10:00:0010:001 - 0Kněževes3
2018-05-04 18:00:004.5.2018 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - volné kolo 18:00:00Zrušeno-4
2018-05-05 17:00:005.5.2018 SHARKS Štěchov - MK Březová 17:00:0017:000 - 3Štěchov4
2018-05-04 18:00:004.5.2018 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - FC Brťov 18:00:0018:001 - 4Němčice4
2018-05-05 17:00:005.5.2018 SK Jestřebí - FFK KOBRA Blansko 17:00:0017:003 - 3Jestřebí4
2018-05-05 17:00:005.5.2018 TJ K20 Šošůvka - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 17:00:0017:004 - 2Šošůvka4
2018-05-06 10:00:006.5.2018 SK Kněževes 2006 - FC Rozsíčka 10:00:0010:003 - 2Kněževes4
2018-05-12 17:00:0012.5.2018 FC Rozsíčka - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 17:00:0017:004 - 1Rozsíčka5
2018-05-12 17:00:0012.5.2018 volné kolo - SHARKS Štěchov 17:00:00Zrušeno-5
2018-05-12 17:00:0012.5.2018 FFK KOBRA Blansko - TJ K20 Šošůvka 17:00:0017:006 - 2Blansko5
2018-05-12 17:00:0012.5.2018 FC Brťov - SK Jestřebí 17:00:0017:001 - 4Brťov5
2018-05-13 10:00:0013.5.2018 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - SK Kněževes 2006 10:00:0010:001 - 2Ostrov u Macochy5
2018-05-13 10:00:0013.5.2018 MK Březová - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 10:00:0010:002 - 2Březová5
2018-05-19 17:00:0019.5.2018 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - SHARKS Štěchov 17:00:0017:002 - 1Černá Hora6
2018-05-18 18:00:0018.5.2018 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - volné kolo 18:00:00Zrušeno-6
2018-05-19 17:00:0019.5.2018 SK Jestřebí - MK Březová 17:00:0017:001 - 1Jestřebí6
2018-05-18 18:00:0018.5.2018 TJ K20 Šošůvka - FC Brťov 18:00:0018:003 - 5Šošůvka6
2018-05-25 16:00:0025.5.2018 FC Rozsíčka - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 16:00:0016:006 - 3Rozsíčka6
2018-05-20 10:00:0020.5.2018 SK Kněževes 2006 - FFK KOBRA Blansko 10:00:0010:004 - 1Kněževes6
2018-05-26 17:00:0026.5.2018 volné kolo - SK Jestřebí 17:00:00Zrušeno-7
2018-05-26 17:00:0026.5.2018 FFK KOBRA Blansko - FC Rozsíčka 17:00:0017:003 - 1Blansko7
2018-05-26 17:00:0026.5.2018 FC Brťov - SK Kněževes 2006 17:00:0017:000 - 2Brťov7
2018-05-26 17:00:0026.5.2018 SHARKS Štěchov - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 17:00:0017:003 - 2Štěchov7
2018-05-27 10:00:0027.5.2018 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 10:00:0010:001 - 3Ostrov u Macochy7
2018-05-27 10:00:0027.5.2018 MK Březová - TJ K20 Šošůvka 10:00:0010:002 - 6Březová7
2018-06-01 18:00:001.6.2018 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 18:00:0018:004 - 1Černá Hora8
2018-06-02 17:00:002.6.2018 SK Jestřebí - SHARKS Štěchov 17:00:0017:000 - 5Jestřebí8
2018-06-02 17:00:002.6.2018 TJ K20 Šošůvka - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-8
2018-06-01 18:00:001.6.2018 FC Rozsíčka - FC Brťov 18:00:0018:005 - 5Rozsíčka8
2018-06-03 10:00:003.6.2018 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - FFK KOBRA Blansko 10:00:0010:007 - 2Ostrov u Macochy8
2018-06-03 10:00:003.6.2018 SK Kněževes 2006 - MK Březová 10:00:0010:004 - 3Kněževes8
2018-06-08 18:00:008.6.2018 FFK KOBRA Blansko - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 18:00:0018:001 - 0Blansko9
2018-06-08 18:00:008.6.2018 FC Brťov - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 18:00:0018:003 - 2Brťov9
2018-06-09 17:00:009.6.2018 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - SK Jestřebí 17:00:0017:001 - 1Němčice9
2018-06-09 17:00:009.6.2018 volné kolo - SK Kněževes 2006 17:00:00Zrušeno-9
2018-06-09 17:00:009.6.2018 SHARKS Štěchov - TJ K20 Šošůvka 17:00:0017:000 - 2Štěchov9
2018-06-10 10:00:0010.6.2018 MK Březová - FC Rozsíčka 10:00:0010:005 - 3Březová9
2018-06-14 18:00:0014.6.2018 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - SK Jestřebí 18:00:0018:005 - 3Černá Hora10
2018-06-16 17:00:0016.6.2018 TJ K20 Šošůvka - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 17:00:0017:002 - 0Šošůvka10
2018-06-15 18:00:0015.6.2018 FFK KOBRA Blansko - FC Brťov 18:00:0018:006 - 4Blansko10
2018-06-30 17:00:0030.6.2018 FC Rozsíčka - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-10
2018-06-15 18:00:0015.6.2018 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - MK Březová 18:00:0018:004 - 3Ostrov u Macochy10
2018-06-17 10:00:0017.6.2018 SK Kněževes 2006 - SHARKS Štěchov 10:00:0010:004 - 0Kněževes10
2018-06-22 18:00:0022.6.2018 FC Brťov - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 18:00:0018:005 - 3Brťov11
2018-06-30 17:00:0030.6.2018 SK Jestřebí - TJ K20 Šošůvka 17:00:0017:007 - 1Jestřebí11
2018-06-21 18:00:0021.6.2018 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - volné kolo 18:00:00Zrušeno-11
2018-06-30 17:00:0030.6.2018 SHARKS Štěchov - FC Rozsíčka 17:00:0017:002 - 1Štěchov11
2018-06-23 17:00:0023.6.2018 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - SK Kněževes 2006 17:00:0017:001 - 5Němčice11
2018-09-23 10:00:0023.9.2018 MK Březová - FFK KOBRA Blansko 10:00:0010:004 - 1Březová11
2018-09-05 19:00:005.9.2018 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - TJ K20 Šošůvka 19:00:0019:002 - 2Černá Hora12
2018-09-02 10:00:002.9.2018 SK Jestřebí - SK Kněževes 2006 10:00:0010:003 - 2Kněževes12
2018-08-11 17:00:0011.8.2018 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - FC Rozsíčka 17:00:0017:003 - 0Němčice12
2018-08-11 17:00:0011.8.2018 volné kolo - FFK KOBRA Blansko 17:00:00Postponed-12
2018-08-11 17:00:0011.8.2018 SHARKS Štěchov - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 17:00:0017:004 - 2Štěchov12
2018-08-12 10:00:0012.8.2018 MK Březová - FC Brťov 10:00:0010:002 - 2Březová12
2018-08-18 17:00:0018.8.2018 FC Rozsíčka - SK Jestřebí 17:00:0017:003 - 1Rozsíčka13
2018-08-18 17:00:0018.8.2018 FC Brťov - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-13
2018-08-18 17:00:0018.8.2018 FFK KOBRA Blansko - SHARKS Štěchov 17:00:0017:000 - 5Blansko13
2018-08-19 10:00:0019.8.2018 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 10:00:0010:003 - 4Ostrov u Macochy13
2018-08-19 10:00:0019.8.2018 MK Březová - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 10:00:0010:004 - 1Březová13
2018-08-19 10:00:0019.8.2018 SK Kněževes 2006 - TJ K20 Šošůvka 10:00:0010:005 - 2Kněževes13
2018-08-25 17:00:0025.8.2018 SHARKS Štěchov - FC Brťov 17:00:0017:005 - 1Štěchov14
2018-08-24 18:00:0024.8.2018 TJ K20 Šošůvka - FC Rozsíčka 18:00:0018:001 - 5Šošůvka14
2018-08-25 17:00:0025.8.2018 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - FFK KOBRA Blansko 17:00:0017:005 - 0Němčice14
2018-08-25 17:00:0025.8.2018 SK Jestřebí - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 17:00:0017:006 - 3Jestřebí14
2018-08-25 17:00:0025.8.2018 volné kolo - MK Březová 17:00:00Zrušeno-14
2018-08-24 19:00:0024.8.2018 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - SK Kněževes 2006 19:00:0019:002 - 5Černá Hora14
2018-09-01 17:00:001.9.2018 volné kolo - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 17:00:00Zrušeno-15
2018-09-01 17:00:001.9.2018 FC Rozsíčka - SK Kněževes 2006 17:00:0017:000 - 3Rozsíčka15
2018-09-01 17:00:001.9.2018 FC Brťov - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 17:00:0017:002 - 2Brťov15
2018-09-01 17:00:001.9.2018 FFK KOBRA Blansko - SK Jestřebí 17:00:0017:000 - 10Blansko15
2018-09-02 10:00:002.9.2018 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - TJ K20 Šošůvka 10:00:0010:009 - 3Ostrov u Macochy15
2018-09-02 10:00:002.9.2018 MK Březová - SHARKS Štěchov 10:00:0010:001 - 1Březová15
2018-09-14 18:00:0014.9.2018 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - FC Rozsíčka 18:00:0018:005 - 3Černá Hora16
2018-09-08 17:00:008.9.2018 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - MK Březová 17:00:0017:005 - 0Němčice16
2018-09-08 17:00:008.9.2018 TJ K20 Šošůvka - FFK KOBRA Blansko 17:00:0017:005 - 2Šošůvka16
2018-09-08 17:00:008.9.2018 SK Jestřebí - FC Brťov 17:00:0017:003 - 1Jestřebí16
2018-09-08 17:00:008.9.2018 SHARKS Štěchov - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-16
2018-09-09 10:00:009.9.2018 SK Kněževes 2006 - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 10:00:0010:005 - 0Kněževes16
2018-09-15 17:00:0015.9.2018 SHARKS Štěchov - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 17:00:0017:000 - 3Štěchov17
2018-09-15 17:00:0015.9.2018 volné kolo - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 17:00:00Zrušeno-17
2018-09-15 17:00:0015.9.2018 FFK KOBRA Blansko - SK Kněževes 2006 17:00:0017:000 - 7Blansko17
2018-09-15 17:00:0015.9.2018 FC Brťov - TJ K20 Šošůvka 17:00:0017:006 - 2Brťov17
2018-09-16 10:00:0016.9.2018 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - FC Rozsíčka 10:00:0010:005 - 2Ostrov u Macochy17
2018-09-16 10:00:0016.9.2018 MK Březová - SK Jestřebí 10:00:0010:001 - 2Březová17
2018-09-22 17:00:0022.9.2018 SK Jestřebí - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-18
2018-09-22 17:00:0022.9.2018 FC Rozsíčka - FFK KOBRA Blansko 17:00:0017:008 - 2Rozsíčka18
2018-09-23 13:00:0023.9.2018 TJ K20 Šošůvka - MK Březová 13:00:0013:001 - 0Šošůvka18
2018-09-22 17:00:0022.9.2018 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - SHARKS Štěchov 17:00:0017:003 - 1Němčice18
2018-09-22 17:00:0022.9.2018 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 17:00:0017:002 - 6Černá Hora18
2018-09-23 10:00:0023.9.2018 SK Kněževes 2006 - FC Brťov 10:00:0010:002 - 1Kněževes18
2018-10-12 16:30:0012.10.2018 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 16:30:0016:300 - 2Němčice19
2018-09-29 14:00:0029.9.2018 SHARKS Štěchov - SK Jestřebí 14:00:0014:001 - 0Štěchov19
2018-09-29 17:00:0029.9.2018 volné kolo - TJ K20 Šošůvka 17:00:00Zrušeno-19
2018-09-29 17:00:0029.9.2018 FC Brťov - FC Rozsíčka 17:00:0017:000 - 1Brťov19
2018-09-29 17:00:0029.9.2018 FFK KOBRA Blansko - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 17:00:0017:000 - 10Blansko19
2018-09-30 10:00:0030.9.2018 MK Březová - SK Kněževes 2006 10:00:0010:000 - 1Březová19
2018-10-06 16:00:006.10.2018 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - FFK KOBRA Blansko 16:00:0016:004 - 3Černá Hora20
2018-10-06 16:00:006.10.2018 SK Jestřebí - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 16:00:0016:001 - 2Jestřebí20
2018-10-06 16:00:006.10.2018 TJ K20 Šošůvka - SHARKS Štěchov 16:00:0016:000 - 4Šošůvka20
2018-10-06 16:00:006.10.2018 FC Rozsíčka - MK Březová 16:00:0016:003 - 2Rozsíčka20
2018-10-07 10:00:007.10.2018 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - FC Brťov 10:00:0010:005 - 2Ostrov u Macochy20
2018-10-07 10:00:007.10.2018 SK Kněževes 2006 - volné kolo 10:00:00Zrušeno-20
2018-10-13 16:00:0013.10.2018 SK Jestřebí - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 16:00:0016:002 - 2Jestřebí21
2018-10-13 16:00:0013.10.2018 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - TJ K20 Šošůvka 16:00:0016:008 - 3Němčice21
2018-10-13 16:00:0013.10.2018 FC Brťov - FFK KOBRA Blansko 16:00:0016:006 - 0Brťov21
2018-10-13 16:00:0013.10.2018 volné kolo - FC Rozsíčka 16:00:00Zrušeno-21
2018-10-13 16:00:0013.10.2018 SHARKS Štěchov - SK Kněževes 2006 16:00:0016:001 - 2Štěchov21
2018-10-14 10:00:0014.10.2018 MK Březová - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 10:00:0010:003 - 2Březová21
2018-10-20 16:00:0020.10.2018 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - FC Brťov 16:00:0016:005 - 1Brťov22
2018-10-20 16:00:0020.10.2018 TJ K20 Šošůvka - SK Jestřebí 16:00:0016:000 - 2Šošůvka22
2018-10-20 16:00:0020.10.2018 FFK KOBRA Blansko - MK Březová 16:00:0016:001 - 3Blansko22
2018-10-20 16:00:0020.10.2018 FC Rozsíčka - SHARKS Štěchov 16:00:0016:000 - 2Rozsíčka22
2018-10-20 16:00:0020.10.2018 volné kolo - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 16:00:00Zrušeno-22
2018-10-21 10:00:0021.10.2018 SK Kněževes 2006 - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 10:00:0010:002 - 1Kněževes22